Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Blair Hudson (Virginia Beach, VA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | R5 | Zachary Zhang | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | R4 | Hayk Avetisyan | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | R3 | Kyan Wilson | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | R2 | Dakshesh Karthigayan | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B10s |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | R5 | Elijah Park | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B10s |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | R4 | Ayan Nambiar | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B10s |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | R3 | Sai Nayan Vodnala | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B10s |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | R2 | Aidan Gohn | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament E12s |
Tennis Express #3 at Folkes-Stevens Tennic Center at ODU Outdoor/Indoor Green/Yellow Ball | R1 | Samuel Schweiss | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament E12s |
Tennis Express #3 at Folkes-Stevens Tennic Center at ODU Outdoor/Indoor Green/Yellow Ball | R2 | Leanna Jung | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament E12s |
Tennis Express #3 at Folkes-Stevens Tennic Center at ODU Outdoor/Indoor Green/Yellow Ball | R3 | August Haupt | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament E12s |
Tennis Express #2 at Folkes-Stevens Tennis Center at ODU Outdoor/Indoor Green/Yellow Ball | P1-F | Lucille Fischer | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament E12s |
Tennis Express #2 at Folkes-Stevens Tennis Center at ODU Outdoor/Indoor Green/Yellow Ball | R1 | Leanna Jung | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament E12s |
Tennis Express #2 at Folkes-Stevens Tennis Center at ODU Outdoor/Indoor Green/Yellow Ball | R2 | Ryu Patricio | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament E10s |
10U Coed Green Ball & Orange Ball, 12s & 14s RJTC @ The Westwood Club | R3 | Arjun Tumu | L | 5-2 | NC | NC | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament E10s |
10U Coed Green Ball & Orange Ball, 12s & 14s RJTC @ The Westwood Club | R2 | Graham Bachand | W | 5-0 | NC | NC | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament E10s |
10U Coed Green Ball & Orange Ball, 12s & 14s RJTC @ The Westwood Club | R4 | Tome Airewele | L | 5-2 | NC | NC | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s, 14s, & 18s Singles ACAC Summer Series | R1 | Samuel Stewart | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s, 14s, & 18s Singles ACAC Summer Series | R3 | Donoghue Obrien | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s, 14s, & 18s Singles ACAC Summer Series | R4 | Matthew Gaudett | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s, 14s, & 18s Singles ACAC Summer Series | R5 | Tyler Ochinang | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s-18s Singles Tribe Indoor Championships Hosted @ McCormack Nagelsen Tennis Center | Q | Nathaniel Lowe | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s-18s Singles Tribe Indoor Championships Hosted @ McCormack Nagelsen Tennis Center | W-S | Brendan Sukman | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s-18s Singles Tribe Indoor Championships Hosted @ McCormack Nagelsen Tennis Center | SO-F | Jayden Yang | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament E10s |
10U Coed Green Ball & Orange Ball, 12s & 14s @ Burkwood Swim & Racquet Club | R4 | Priyanka Krishnaraj | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament E10s |
10U Coed Green Ball & Orange Ball, 12s & 14s @ Burkwood Swim & Racquet Club | R3 | Finley Miller | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament E10s |
10U Coed Green Ball & Orange Ball, 12s & 14s @ Burkwood Swim & Racquet Club | R2 | Brendan Sukman | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament E10s |
10U Coed Green Ball & Orange Ball, 12s & 14s @ Burkwood Swim & Racquet Club | R1 | Natalie Verlinden | W | 4-0 | NC | NC |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
10/22/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Zachary Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
10/22/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Hayk Avetisyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
10/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Kyan Wilson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
10/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Dakshesh Karthigayan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
09/04/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Elijah Park | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
09/04/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Ayan Nambiar | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
09/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Sai Nayan Vodnala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
09/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Aidan Gohn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Express #3 at Folkes-Stevens Tennic Center at ODU Outdoor/Indoor Green/Yellow Ball | ||
08/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Samuel Schweiss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Express #3 at Folkes-Stevens Tennic Center at ODU Outdoor/Indoor Green/Yellow Ball | ||
08/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Leanna Jung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Express #3 at Folkes-Stevens Tennic Center at ODU Outdoor/Indoor Green/Yellow Ball | ||
08/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
6-2 | August Haupt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Express #2 at Folkes-Stevens Tennis Center at ODU Outdoor/Indoor Green/Yellow Ball | ||
07/29/2022 | P1-F | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Lucille Fischer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Express #2 at Folkes-Stevens Tennis Center at ODU Outdoor/Indoor Green/Yellow Ball | ||
07/29/2022 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Leanna Jung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Express #2 at Folkes-Stevens Tennis Center at ODU Outdoor/Indoor Green/Yellow Ball | ||
07/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Ryu Patricio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Coed Green Ball & Orange Ball, 12s & 14s RJTC @ The Westwood Club | ||
07/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
5-2 | Arjun Tumu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Coed Green Ball & Orange Ball, 12s & 14s RJTC @ The Westwood Club | ||
07/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
5-0 | Graham Bachand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Coed Green Ball & Orange Ball, 12s & 14s RJTC @ The Westwood Club | ||
07/16/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
5-2 | Tome Airewele | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s, 14s, & 18s Singles ACAC Summer Series | ||
06/24/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Samuel Stewart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s, 14s, & 18s Singles ACAC Summer Series | ||
06/24/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Donoghue Obrien | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s, 14s, & 18s Singles ACAC Summer Series | ||
06/24/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Matthew Gaudett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s, 14s, & 18s Singles ACAC Summer Series | ||
06/24/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Tyler Ochinang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s-18s Singles Tribe Indoor Championships Hosted @ McCormack Nagelsen Tennis Center | ||
05/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Nathaniel Lowe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s-18s Singles Tribe Indoor Championships Hosted @ McCormack Nagelsen Tennis Center | ||
05/29/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Brendan Sukman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s-18s Singles Tribe Indoor Championships Hosted @ McCormack Nagelsen Tennis Center | ||
05/29/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Jayden Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Coed Green Ball & Orange Ball, 12s & 14s @ Burkwood Swim & Racquet Club | ||
05/07/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Priyanka Krishnaraj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Coed Green Ball & Orange Ball, 12s & 14s @ Burkwood Swim & Racquet Club | ||
05/07/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Finley Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Coed Green Ball & Orange Ball, 12s & 14s @ Burkwood Swim & Racquet Club | ||
05/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Brendan Sukman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Coed Green Ball & Orange Ball, 12s & 14s @ Burkwood Swim & Racquet Club | ||
05/07/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Natalie Verlinden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap