Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Bo Hansen (Yutan, NE)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/30/2022 | Tournament E12s |
GENESIS HOLIDAY 10U Orange/12U Green | R1 | Josie Chesnut | L | 4-2 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament E12s |
GENESIS HOLIDAY 10U Orange/12U Green | R2 | Summer Christensen | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament E12s |
GENESIS HOLIDAY 10U Orange/12U Green | R3 | Emily Jiao | L | 4-0 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament E12s |
GENESIS HOLIDAY 10U Orange/12U Green | R5 | Marty Si | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/26/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Omaha Holiday Junior Open BG12 & 16 | Q | Landon Backhaus |
Marty Si Joshua Ng |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
12/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Omaha Holiday Junior Open BG12 & 16 | C-QQ | Henry Fredricks | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Omaha Holiday Junior Open BG12 & 16 | 16 | Andrew Pentel | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA NE B/G 12-18 GI #2 | R3 | Nam vu | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA NE B/G 12-18 GI #2 | R2 | Jacob Gortemaker | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA NE B/G 12-18 GI #2 | R1 | Evan Wahl | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA NE - Genesis L7 - Boys/Girls - 12's/14's | R2 | Lucas Zhou | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA NE - Genesis L7 - Boys/Girls - 12's/14's | R1 | DUPLICATEAJ DUPLICATEEngel | L | 5-4 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA NE BG 12-18 KEARNEY ERNEST GRUNDY TENNIS CENTER | R2 | Trev Wiemers | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA NE BG 12-18 KEARNEY ERNEST GRUNDY TENNIS CENTER | R1 | Cale Seeba | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA NE - Genesis L7 Boys/Girls 12's/14's | R1 | Roger Zhang | L | 7-6 | NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA NE - Genesis L7 Boys/Girls 12's/14's | R2 | Patrick Kerr | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA NE - Genesis L7 Boys/Girls 12's/14's | R3 | Jake Renes | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA NE B12U - Miracle Hill | R3 | Dex Saniuk | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA NE B12U - Miracle Hill | R2 | Henry Fredricks | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA NE B12U - Miracle Hill | P3-F | Roger Zhang | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12d |
USTA MV BG12 #5 | 16 | James Yu |
Damian Gutheil Owen Brown |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LTC Western & Southern Junior Tournament | SO-F | Kavin Senthilkumar | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LTC Western & Southern Junior Tournament | W-Q | Tristan Phillips | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LTC Western & Southern Junior Tournament | 16 | Linxi Yang | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA NE 14-18 Yellow 12U Green Koch #6 | R1 | Christopher Alsup | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA NE 14-18 Yellow 12U Green Koch #6 | R2 | Henry Schwieger | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA NE 14-18 Yellow 12U Green Koch #6 | R5 | Luca Janvrin | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
08/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
USTA HOA Jr. Circuit BG 10&U, 12-18 | P4-F | Justin Wang | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
08/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
USTA HOA Jr. Circuit BG 10&U, 12-18 | R3 | Henry Gencarelli | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
08/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
USTA HOA Jr. Circuit BG 10&U, 12-18 | R2 | Brij Doshi | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament B10s |
USTA HOA Jr. Circuit BG10&U, 12-18 (moved from Genesis OP) | R3 | Carsten Joost | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament B10s |
USTA HOA Jr. Circuit BG10&U, 12-18 (moved from Genesis OP) | R2 | Booker Hanko | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament B10s |
USTA HOA Jr. Circuit BG10&U, 12-18 (moved from Genesis OP) | R1 | Brij Doshi | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament E12s |
USTA NE 14-18 Yellow 12U Green Koch #5 | R1 | Eliot Powers | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament E12s |
USTA NE 14-18 Yellow 12U Green Koch #5 | R3 | Tori Hansen | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament E12s |
USTA NE 14-18 Yellow 12U Green Koch #5 | R4 | Ashlyn Carney | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament E12s |
USTA NE 14-18 Yellow 12U Green Koch #5 | R5 | Campbell Kula | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Cornhusker State Games - Orange & Green | R2 | Siddharth Sajeesh | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Cornhusker State Games - Orange & Green | R3 | Zane Johnson | L | 4-0 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | P2-S | Aiden Finocchietti | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B10d |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | R1 | Joseph Janusz |
Matthew Gordon Colin Pental |
L | 4-1 | NC | NC |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | R1 | Matthew Gordon | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B10d |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | R2 | Joseph Janusz |
Aiden Finocchietti Owen Finocchietti |
L | 4-2 | NC | NC |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | R2 | Isaac Shah | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | R3 | Owen Finocchietti | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B10d |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | R4 | Joseph Janusz |
Arjai Naik Isaac Shah |
L | 4-1 | NC | NC |
06/27/2022 | Tournament E10s |
USTA Junior Circuit - USTA NE 10U Orange/Green - Genesis Westroads #3 | R1 | Xi Lin | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
06/27/2022 | Tournament E10s |
USTA Junior Circuit - USTA NE 10U Orange/Green - Genesis Westroads #3 | R2 | Summer Christensen | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
06/27/2022 | Tournament E10s |
USTA Junior Circuit - USTA NE 10U Orange/Green - Genesis Westroads #3 | R3 | DUPLICATEAJ DUPLICATEEngel | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
06/27/2022 | Tournament E10s |
USTA Junior Circuit - USTA NE 10U Orange/Green - Genesis Westroads #3 | R5 | Emily Jiao | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament E12s |
USTA NE BG 12 Green 14-18 Yellow #4 Koch | R1 | Samuel Coakley | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament E12s |
USTA NE BG 12 Green 14-18 Yellow #4 Koch | R2 | Jarek Hansen | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament E12s |
USTA NE BG 12 Green 14-18 Yellow #4 Koch | R3 | Kate Brammer | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament E12s |
USTA NE BG 12 Green 14-18 Yellow #4 Koch | R4 | Lincoln Petrick | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament E12s |
USTA NE BG 12 Green 14-18 Yellow #4 Koch | R5 | Ashlyn Carney | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament E10s |
USTA NE 10U Orange/Green - Genesis Westroads #1 | R2 | Emily Jiao | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament E10s |
USTA NE 10U Orange/Green - Genesis Westroads #1 | R1 | Rocky Edelman | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament E10s |
USTA NE 10U Orange/Green - Genesis Westroads #1 | R3 | Henry Schwieger | L | 4-3 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament E12s |
USTA NE 14-18 Yellow 12U Green Koch #1 | R1 | Xi Lin | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament E12s |
USTA NE 14-18 Yellow 12U Green Koch #1 | R3 | Claire Wang | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament E12s |
USTA NE Co-Ed 10U Orange, 12U Green, & 18U Yellow Miracle Hill | R1 | Elsa White | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament E12s |
USTA NE Co-Ed 10U Orange, 12U Green, & 18U Yellow Miracle Hill | R2 | Ella Holtz | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Heart of America Jr. Circuit 10&U, BG12-18 | R1 | Jarek Hansen | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Heart of America Jr. Circuit 10&U, BG12-18 | R2 | Eli Risley | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Heart of America Jr. Circuit 10&U, BG12-18 | R3 | Chase Park | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Heart of America Jr. Circuit 10&U, BG12-18 | R4 | Sanjay Amaran | L | 4-0 | NC | NC |
GENESIS HOLIDAY 10U Orange/12U Green | ||
12/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Josie Chesnut | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GENESIS HOLIDAY 10U Orange/12U Green | ||
12/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Summer Christensen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GENESIS HOLIDAY 10U Orange/12U Green | ||
12/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Emily Jiao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GENESIS HOLIDAY 10U Orange/12U Green | ||
12/30/2022 | R5 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Marty Si | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Omaha Holiday Junior Open BG12 & 16 | ||
12/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Landon Backhaus | 8-0 |
Marty Si Joshua Ng |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Omaha Holiday Junior Open BG12 & 16 | ||
12/26/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Henry Fredricks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Omaha Holiday Junior Open BG12 & 16 | ||
12/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrew Pentel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE B/G 12-18 GI #2 | ||
12/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Nam vu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA NE B/G 12-18 GI #2 | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Jacob Gortemaker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE B/G 12-18 GI #2 | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Evan Wahl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE - Genesis L7 - Boys/Girls - 12's/14's | ||
11/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Lucas Zhou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE - Genesis L7 - Boys/Girls - 12's/14's | ||
11/13/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 5-3 |
DUPLICATEAJ DUPLICATEEngel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE BG 12-18 KEARNEY ERNEST GRUNDY TENNIS CENTER | ||
10/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Trev Wiemers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE BG 12-18 KEARNEY ERNEST GRUNDY TENNIS CENTER | ||
10/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Cale Seeba | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE - Genesis L7 Boys/Girls 12's/14's | ||
10/01/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 | Roger Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE - Genesis L7 Boys/Girls 12's/14's | ||
10/01/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Patrick Kerr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE - Genesis L7 Boys/Girls 12's/14's | ||
10/01/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Jake Renes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE B12U - Miracle Hill | ||
09/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Dex Saniuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE B12U - Miracle Hill | ||
09/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Henry Fredricks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE B12U - Miracle Hill | ||
09/10/2022 | P3-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Roger Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG12 #5 | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
James Yu | 8-1 |
Damian Gutheil Owen Brown |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LTC Western & Southern Junior Tournament | ||
08/13/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Kavin Senthilkumar | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
LTC Western & Southern Junior Tournament | ||
08/13/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Tristan Phillips | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LTC Western & Southern Junior Tournament | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Linxi Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE 14-18 Yellow 12U Green Koch #6 | ||
08/07/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Christopher Alsup | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE 14-18 Yellow 12U Green Koch #6 | ||
08/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Henry Schwieger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE 14-18 Yellow 12U Green Koch #6 | ||
08/07/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-3 | Luca Janvrin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA Jr. Circuit BG 10&U, 12-18 | ||
08/05/2022 | P4-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Justin Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA Jr. Circuit BG 10&U, 12-18 | ||
08/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Henry Gencarelli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA Jr. Circuit BG 10&U, 12-18 | ||
08/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Brij Doshi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA Jr. Circuit BG10&U, 12-18 (moved from Genesis OP) | ||
07/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Carsten Joost | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA Jr. Circuit BG10&U, 12-18 (moved from Genesis OP) | ||
07/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Booker Hanko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA Jr. Circuit BG10&U, 12-18 (moved from Genesis OP) | ||
07/29/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Brij Doshi | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA NE 14-18 Yellow 12U Green Koch #5 | ||
07/24/2022 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-3 | Eliot Powers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE 14-18 Yellow 12U Green Koch #5 | ||
07/24/2022 | R3 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Tori Hansen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE 14-18 Yellow 12U Green Koch #5 | ||
07/24/2022 | R4 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Ashlyn Carney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE 14-18 Yellow 12U Green Koch #5 | ||
07/24/2022 | R5 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Campbell Kula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cornhusker State Games - Orange & Green | ||
07/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Siddharth Sajeesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cornhusker State Games - Orange & Green | ||
07/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Zane Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | ||
07/17/2022 | P2-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Aiden Finocchietti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | ||
07/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Joseph Janusz | 4-1 |
Matthew Gordon Colin Pental |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | ||
07/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Matthew Gordon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | ||
07/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Joseph Janusz | 4-2 |
Aiden Finocchietti Owen Finocchietti |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | ||
07/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Isaac Shah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | ||
07/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Owen Finocchietti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Crosscourt On Campus | ||
07/17/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Joseph Janusz | 4-1 |
Arjai Naik Isaac Shah |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Junior Circuit - USTA NE 10U Orange/Green - Genesis Westroads #3 | ||
06/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Xi Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Junior Circuit - USTA NE 10U Orange/Green - Genesis Westroads #3 | ||
06/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Summer Christensen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Junior Circuit - USTA NE 10U Orange/Green - Genesis Westroads #3 | ||
06/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | DUPLICATEAJ DUPLICATEEngel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Junior Circuit - USTA NE 10U Orange/Green - Genesis Westroads #3 | ||
06/27/2022 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Emily Jiao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE BG 12 Green 14-18 Yellow #4 Koch | ||
06/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
Def | Samuel Coakley | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA NE BG 12 Green 14-18 Yellow #4 Koch | ||
06/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Jarek Hansen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE BG 12 Green 14-18 Yellow #4 Koch | ||
06/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Kate Brammer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE BG 12 Green 14-18 Yellow #4 Koch | ||
06/12/2022 | R4 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Lincoln Petrick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE BG 12 Green 14-18 Yellow #4 Koch | ||
06/12/2022 | R5 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Ashlyn Carney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE 10U Orange/Green - Genesis Westroads #1 | ||
05/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Emily Jiao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE 10U Orange/Green - Genesis Westroads #1 | ||
05/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Rocky Edelman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE 10U Orange/Green - Genesis Westroads #1 | ||
05/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-3 |
Henry Schwieger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE 14-18 Yellow 12U Green Koch #1 | ||
04/24/2022 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Xi Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE 14-18 Yellow 12U Green Koch #1 | ||
04/24/2022 | R3 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Claire Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE Co-Ed 10U Orange, 12U Green, & 18U Yellow Miracle Hill | ||
04/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Elsa White | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE Co-Ed 10U Orange, 12U Green, & 18U Yellow Miracle Hill | ||
04/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Ella Holtz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Heart of America Jr. Circuit 10&U, BG12-18 | ||
01/08/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Jarek Hansen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Heart of America Jr. Circuit 10&U, BG12-18 | ||
01/08/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Eli Risley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Heart of America Jr. Circuit 10&U, BG12-18 | ||
01/08/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Chase Park | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Heart of America Jr. Circuit 10&U, BG12-18 | ||
01/08/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Sanjay Amaran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap