Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Boris Kouzminov (Beverly, MA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
MAC 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 32 | Rudr Malayya | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Bass River 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Derek Corcoran | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Bass River 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Aiden Taghinia | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Bass River 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Abhinav Avvaru | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Thoreau Club 12 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 | Jeffery Zhang | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
MAC'S TURKEY TOURNAMENT 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Dhevin Nahata | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
MAC'S TURKEY TOURNAMENT 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Jonathan Nguyen | L | 7-6 | NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
MAC'S TURKEY TOURNAMENT 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Arthas Goutham | L | 7-6 | NC | NC | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Hyungkyu Park | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Nathaniel Gasperoni | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Joseph Moolman | W | 7-6 | NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy 12 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 | Koray Abramson | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy 12 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 32 | Thomas Jani | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
MAC'S BOBBLE HEAD 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Aaron Molda | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
MAC'S BOBBLE HEAD 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Grant Ramirez | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
MAC'S BOBBLE HEAD 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Nikhiladitya Narina | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Matthew Morneault | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Jacob Pletka | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Preet Mood | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
08/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow Regis College 14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Eric Diop | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
08/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow Regis College 14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Max Ding | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
08/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow Regis College 14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Sumanth Sura | L | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
08/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow Wayland 12,14,16,18 L7 Singles and Doubles Futures Circuit Event | RR | Henry Seeley | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
08/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow Wayland 12,14,16,18 L7 Singles and Doubles Futures Circuit Event | RR | Adam Saab | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
08/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow Wayland 12,14,16,18 L7 Singles and Doubles Futures Circuit Event | RR | Daniel Lynch | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Siddhant Ganeshwaran | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Dhanvin Sarla | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q | Rudr Malayya | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
MAC'S USA B-DAY 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Thomas Jani | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
MAC'S USA B-DAY 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Lukas Pannenborg | L | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
MAC'S USA B-DAY 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Rudr Malayya | L | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
SPARK Tennis 12 & 14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 | Thomas Pogorelec | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
MAC 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Owen He | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
MAC 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Luke Free | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
MAC 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Koray Abramson | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Justin Lee | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Kaden Chen | L | 3-0 | NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Andrew Smith | L | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Northeast Tennis Center 12 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q | Tim Vargas | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Northeast Tennis Center 12 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 | Dyllon Litmanovich | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Ethan Sidman | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Nathaniel Gasperoni | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Aarush Admala | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
05/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Bass River 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 32 | Chandler Byrne | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 Round Robin Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | RR | Tomas Grygalis |
John Brown David Schroeder |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 Round Robin Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | RR | Tomas Grygalis |
Ernest Lai Jay Raj |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 Round Robin Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | RR | Tomas Grygalis |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA Andrew Smith |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
MAC'S FEB FREEZE 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Chris Polackal | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
MAC'S FEB FREEZE 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Rocco DiDonato | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
MAC'S FEB FREEZE 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Arthas Goutham | L | 7-6 | NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy 12,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 | Edward Roake | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 Round Robin Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | RR | Jack Cummins |
Peter Chen Kenny Feingold |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 Round Robin Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | RR | Jack Cummins |
John Brown David Schroeder |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 Round Robin Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | RR | Jack Cummins |
Lukas Pannenborg Theodore Thiagarajah |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
MAC 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Rudr Malayya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bass River 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/15/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Derek Corcoran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bass River 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/15/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Aiden Taghinia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bass River 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/15/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Abhinav Avvaru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Thoreau Club 12 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Jeffery Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC'S TURKEY TOURNAMENT 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Dhevin Nahata | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC'S TURKEY TOURNAMENT 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 | Jonathan Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC'S TURKEY TOURNAMENT 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 | Arthas Goutham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
10/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Hyungkyu Park | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
10/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Nathaniel Gasperoni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
10/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 | Joseph Moolman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy 12 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Koray Abramson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy 12 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
10/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Thomas Jani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC'S BOBBLE HEAD 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/07/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Aaron Molda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC'S BOBBLE HEAD 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/07/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Grant Ramirez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC'S BOBBLE HEAD 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/07/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Nikhiladitya Narina | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/24/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Matthew Morneault | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/24/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Jacob Pletka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/24/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Preet Mood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow Regis College 14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/19/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Eric Diop | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow Regis College 14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/19/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Max Ding | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow Regis College 14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/19/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 | Sumanth Sura | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow Wayland 12,14,16,18 L7 Singles and Doubles Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/15/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Henry Seeley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow Wayland 12,14,16,18 L7 Singles and Doubles Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/14/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Adam Saab | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow Wayland 12,14,16,18 L7 Singles and Doubles Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/14/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Daniel Lynch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Siddhant Ganeshwaran | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Dhanvin Sarla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
07/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Rudr Malayya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC'S USA B-DAY 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/29/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Thomas Jani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC'S USA B-DAY 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/29/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 | Lukas Pannenborg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC'S USA B-DAY 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/29/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 | Rudr Malayya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SPARK Tennis 12 & 14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
06/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Thomas Pogorelec | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/01/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Owen He | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/01/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Luke Free | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC 12 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/01/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Koray Abramson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
05/25/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Justin Lee | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
05/25/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-0 | Kaden Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
05/25/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-0 | Andrew Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northeast Tennis Center 12 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tim Vargas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northeast Tennis Center 12 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Dyllon Litmanovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
05/11/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Ethan Sidman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
05/11/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Nathaniel Gasperoni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
05/11/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Aarush Admala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bass River 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
05/03/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Chandler Byrne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 Round Robin Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | ||
02/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Tomas Grygalis | 6-3 |
John Brown David Schroeder |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 Round Robin Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | ||
02/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Tomas Grygalis | 6-0 |
Ernest Lai Jay Raj |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 Round Robin Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | ||
02/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Tomas Grygalis | 6-0 |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA Andrew Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC'S FEB FREEZE 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
02/02/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Chris Polackal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC'S FEB FREEZE 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
02/02/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Rocco DiDonato | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC'S FEB FREEZE 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
02/02/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 | Arthas Goutham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy 12,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Edward Roake | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 Round Robin Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | ||
01/12/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jack Cummins | 6-3 |
Peter Chen Kenny Feingold |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 Round Robin Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | ||
01/12/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jack Cummins | 7-5 |
John Brown David Schroeder |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) L6 Round Robin Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | ||
01/12/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jack Cummins | 6-4 |
Lukas Pannenborg Theodore Thiagarajah |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap