Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Brady Berry (Woodstock, GA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Agape Labor Day Classic Jr Championship - GA Level 4 | C-S | Tate Hilley | L | 6-2 0-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Agape Labor Day Classic Jr Championship - GA Level 4 | 16 | Nolan DenBrok | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Agape Labor Day Classic Jr Championship - GA Level 4 | C-Q | Landon Rolnick | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Gwinnett Tennis August Championships - GA Level 4 | C-R2 | Tate Hilley | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/28/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Gwinnett Tennis August Championships - GA Level 4 | 32 | Connor Mowrey | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
SANDY SPRINGS 10's AND 12's - GA LEVEL 5 | F | Patrick Rose | L | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
SANDY SPRINGS 10's AND 12's - GA LEVEL 5 | S | Tristan Slowey | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
ROSWELL SUPER SUMMER SMASH JR CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 4 | C-Q | Jack Houston | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2020 | Tournament B12s |
ROSWELL SUPER SUMMER SMASH JR CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 4 | 16 | Rijul Rapelly | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
FAIR OAKS JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | F | Kevin Jonathan | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2020 | Tournament B12s |
FAIR OAKS JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | S | Jack Winter | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2020 | Tournament B12s |
KENNWORTH JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | F | Jeet Pichika | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2020 | Tournament B12s |
KENNWORTH JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | S | Christopher Diep | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2020 | Tournament B12s |
DULUTH RACQUET CLUB JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | RR | Patrick Rose | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2020 | Tournament B12s |
DULUTH RACQUET CLUB JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | RR | Ishanth Talanki | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2020 | Tournament B12s |
DULUTH RACQUET CLUB JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | RR | Colin Sosebee | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2020 | Tournament B12s |
DULUTH RACQUET CLUB JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | RR | Blanton Gravel | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
DELLINGER PARK JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | F | Georgi Minkov | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
DELLINGER PARK JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | S | Syrus Alrich Maverick Sy | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
DELLINGER PARK JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | Q | Noah Schutz | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
SANDY SPRINGS JR TENNIS SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | F | Charles Survilas | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
SANDY SPRINGS JR TENNIS SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | S | Wyatt Miller | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B12s |
SANDY SPRINGS JR TENNIS SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | Q | preston chin | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Triumph-N-Tennis Supernova Jr. Championship - Ga Level 4 | RR | Luke Melton | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Triumph-N-Tennis Supernova Jr. Championship - Ga Level 4 | RR | Max Gorman | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Triumph-N-Tennis Supernova Jr. Championship - Ga Level 4 | RR | Gavin Koch-Yip | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/14/2020 | Tournament B10s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS SPRING SINGLES JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | RR | Drake Blue | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/14/2020 | Tournament B10s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS SPRING SINGLES JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | RR | KAIYUAN YANG | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B10s |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | 16 | James Daniel | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B10s |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | C-Q | Ethan Jiang | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Duluth Racquet Club Jr Satellite #1 - GA Level 5 | RR | Benjamin Bosse | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Duluth Racquet Club Jr Satellite #1 - GA Level 5 | RR | Jack Xu | W | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Duluth Racquet Club Jr Satellite #1 - GA Level 5 | RR | Hussein Omar | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
GWINNETT TENNIS ONE DAY - GA LEVEL 5 (January Series 3) | RR | Luke Santucci | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
GWINNETT TENNIS ONE DAY - GA LEVEL 5 (January Series 3) | RR | Nolan DenBrok | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
GWINNETT TENNIS ONE DAY - GA LEVEL 5 (January Series 3) | RR | Gabriel Abraham | L | 4-1 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2020 | Tournament B10s |
AGAPE GRAND SLAM I JR CHAMPIONSHIP - GA LEVEL 4 | RR | Syrus Alrich Maverick Sy | L | 5-3 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B10s |
AGAPE GRAND SLAM I JR CHAMPIONSHIP - GA LEVEL 4 | RR | Matteo Maccarrone | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B10s |
AGAPE GRAND SLAM I JR CHAMPIONSHIP - GA LEVEL 4 | RR | Guillermo Escobar Jr | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B10s |
AGAPE GRAND SLAM I JR CHAMPIONSHIP - GA LEVEL 4 | RR | Jackson Powell | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC |
Agape Labor Day Classic Jr Championship - GA Level 4 | ||
09/06/2020 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 0-4 |
Tate Hilley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Agape Labor Day Classic Jr Championship - GA Level 4 | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Nolan DenBrok | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Agape Labor Day Classic Jr Championship - GA Level 4 | ||
09/05/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Landon Rolnick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gwinnett Tennis August Championships - GA Level 4 | ||
08/29/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tate Hilley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gwinnett Tennis August Championships - GA Level 4 | ||
08/28/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Connor Mowrey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SANDY SPRINGS 10's AND 12's - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
08/01/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Patrick Rose | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SANDY SPRINGS 10's AND 12's - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
08/01/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tristan Slowey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ROSWELL SUPER SUMMER SMASH JR CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
07/18/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jack Houston | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ROSWELL SUPER SUMMER SMASH JR CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
07/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Rijul Rapelly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FAIR OAKS JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
07/07/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kevin Jonathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FAIR OAKS JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
07/06/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Winter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KENNWORTH JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
06/26/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jeet Pichika | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KENNWORTH JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
06/25/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Christopher Diep | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DULUTH RACQUET CLUB JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
06/21/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Patrick Rose | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DULUTH RACQUET CLUB JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
06/21/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ishanth Talanki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DULUTH RACQUET CLUB JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
06/20/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Colin Sosebee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DULUTH RACQUET CLUB JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
06/20/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Blanton Gravel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DELLINGER PARK JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
03/07/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Georgi Minkov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DELLINGER PARK JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
03/07/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Syrus Alrich Maverick Sy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DELLINGER PARK JR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Noah Schutz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SANDY SPRINGS JR TENNIS SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
03/01/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Charles Survilas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SANDY SPRINGS JR TENNIS SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
03/01/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Wyatt Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SANDY SPRINGS JR TENNIS SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
preston chin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Triumph-N-Tennis Supernova Jr. Championship - Ga Level 4 | ||
02/22/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Luke Melton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Triumph-N-Tennis Supernova Jr. Championship - Ga Level 4 | ||
02/22/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Max Gorman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Triumph-N-Tennis Supernova Jr. Championship - Ga Level 4 | ||
02/22/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Gavin Koch-Yip | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ONE LOVE TENNIS SPRING SINGLES JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
02/14/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Drake Blue | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS SPRING SINGLES JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
02/14/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
KAIYUAN YANG | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | James Daniel | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
02/01/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Jiang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Duluth Racquet Club Jr Satellite #1 - GA Level 5 | ||
01/25/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Benjamin Bosse | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Duluth Racquet Club Jr Satellite #1 - GA Level 5 | ||
01/25/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Jack Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Duluth Racquet Club Jr Satellite #1 - GA Level 5 | ||
01/25/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Hussein Omar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GWINNETT TENNIS ONE DAY - GA LEVEL 5 (January Series 3) | ||
01/18/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Luke Santucci | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GWINNETT TENNIS ONE DAY - GA LEVEL 5 (January Series 3) | ||
01/18/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Nolan DenBrok | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
GWINNETT TENNIS ONE DAY - GA LEVEL 5 (January Series 3) | ||
01/18/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Gabriel Abraham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AGAPE GRAND SLAM I JR CHAMPIONSHIP - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
01/05/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Syrus Alrich Maverick Sy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AGAPE GRAND SLAM I JR CHAMPIONSHIP - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
01/04/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Matteo Maccarrone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AGAPE GRAND SLAM I JR CHAMPIONSHIP - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
01/04/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Guillermo Escobar Jr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AGAPE GRAND SLAM I JR CHAMPIONSHIP - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
01/04/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Jackson Powell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap