Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Brenda Yoris (Doral, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
09/14/2020 | Tournament G16s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | QCS | Gabriela Rondon | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G16s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | Q | Rose Seccia | L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G16s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 16 | Mia Popovic | W | 1-4 4-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G16s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 | Manuela Van Cotthem | W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | QCF | Olivia Bustos | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | QCS | Chelsea Bluestein | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | Q | Madison Smith | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 16 | Mia Garber | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 32 | Amaya Tiozzo | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 64 | Paris Marozzelli | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament WOps |
2020 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 9 (Prize Money Tournament) | 16 | Valeria Centeno | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament WOps |
2020 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 9 (Prize Money Tournament) | 32 | Loncey Elie | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament WOps |
2020 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 9 (Prize Money Tournament) | 64 | Francesca Aguirre | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2020 | Tournament G16s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | 3RD | Isabella Aguiar | L | 4-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2020 | Tournament G16s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | S | Aida Eissa | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | Q | Grace Odom-Montbrun | W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | 16 | Taly Licht | W | 4-2 3-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | 32 | Natalie Outcalt | W | 4-1 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 16 | Kaheaokaleonahenahemaikalani Companion | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 | Taylor Gales | W | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 16 | Maria Antonova | L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 32 | Sophia Min | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 64 | Kaylee Stacy | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | Q | Tatiana Zelenko | L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 16 | jolie miller | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-S | Lily Dounchis | L | 4-6 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R3 | Hannah Calamari | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 16 | Noor Carrington | L | 6-1 1-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 32 | Ella Hall | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 | Lily Dounchis | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-Q | Blake Rothchild | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/14/2020 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Gabriela Rondon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/13/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Rose Seccia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/13/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-4 4-3 1-0 |
Mia Popovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/13/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Manuela Van Cotthem | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/31/2020 | QCF | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Olivia Bustos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/31/2020 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Chelsea Bluestein | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/30/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Madison Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/30/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Mia Garber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/29/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Amaya Tiozzo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/29/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Paris Marozzelli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2020 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 9 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
08/09/2020 | 16 | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Valeria Centeno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2020 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 9 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
08/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Loncey Elie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2020 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 9 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
08/08/2020 | 64 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Francesca Aguirre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | ||
07/20/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Isabella Aguiar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | ||
07/20/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Aida Eissa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | ||
07/19/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Grace Odom-Montbrun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | ||
07/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 3-4 1-0 |
Taly Licht | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | ||
07/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Natalie Outcalt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
03/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kaheaokaleonahenahemaikalani Companion | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
03/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Taylor Gales | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Maria Antonova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sophia Min | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kaylee Stacy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Tatiana Zelenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | jolie miller | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/21/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 6-3 |
Lily Dounchis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/20/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Hannah Calamari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 6-3 |
Noor Carrington | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ella Hall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lily Dounchis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Blake Rothchild | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap