Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Brock Anderson (Mercer Island, WA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eastside TC December Boys Advanced 12U-18U | F | Alex Feies | W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eastside TC December Boys Advanced 12U-18U | S | Jackson Wurzer | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eastside TC December Boys Advanced 12U-18U | Q | Atharv Vasisht | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eastside TC December Boys Advanced 12U-18U | 16 | Noah Duran | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament MOPd |
BTC Holiday Open | Q | Jack Mattox |
Cooper Anderson Griffin Wood |
L | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC |
12/07/2019 | Tournament MOPs |
BTC Holiday Open | 16 | Shannon Nelson | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament MOPs |
BTC Holiday Open | 32 | TJ Liblik | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
GTC November Advanced | F | Oliver Liu | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
GTC November Advanced | S | Lucas Pastor | W | 7-5 2-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
GTC November Advanced | Q | Sydney Vinnedge | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
GTC November Advanced | 16 | Josh Davydov | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
GTC November Advanced | 32 | Shreyas Singh | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B18s |
GFU Fall Championships (Adult Open & Junior Advanced) | Q | Michael Hopkins | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
GFU Fall Championships (Adult Open & Junior Advanced) | 16 | Rowan Mosher | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B18s |
GFU Fall Championships (Adult Open & Junior Advanced) | C-Q | Ryan Lim | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
GFU Fall Championships (Adult Open & Junior Advanced) | C-R2 | Alex Burghelea | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | F | John Wehrle | L | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | S | Gus Krauel | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | Q | Aaron Yu |
Gus Krauel Parker Reno-Zinn |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | Q | sameer singh | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | 16 | ALEX CHALDYSHEV | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | 16 | Aaron Yu |
David-Lior Banoun- -Rappaz Vanya Murzin |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | 32 | Yohan Pandya | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Mint Valley Fall Boys & Girls Advanced | F | Benjamin Haukaas | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Mint Valley Fall Boys & Girls Advanced | F | Gabe Slind | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Jupiter September Advanced | F | Vincent Yang | L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Jupiter September Advanced | S | gavin ybarra | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Jupiter September Advanced | Q | Ajay Manhas | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Jupiter September Advanced | 16 | Kana Rosa | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Robinswood Advanced | C-R1 | Wesley Lu | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Robinswood Advanced | 32 | Jasper Yang | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
2019 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | F | Timothy Tran | W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
2019 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | S | Alex Feies | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
2019 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | Q | Ananta Ranganathan | W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B16d |
2019 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | Q | Daniel Kim |
Timothy Tran Jared Zaugg |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B16d |
2019 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | 16 | Daniel Kim |
Rohan Pandey Amil George |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
07/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
2019 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | 16 | Evan Buchan | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
2019 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | 32 | Yug Purohit | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | C-Q | sameer singh | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | C-R4 | Ananta Ranganathan | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B16d |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 16 | Ananta Ranganathan |
Graham Clark Phillip Deaton |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | C-R3 | William Silver | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament B16d |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 32 | Ananta Ranganathan |
Ethan Griffith Hampus Holmgren |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
06/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 64 | John Wehrle | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | S | John Wehrle | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | Q | Erik Jakovljevic | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | 16 | Hampus Holmgren | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/31/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | 32 | Brady Thomas | W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/31/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | 64 | Jonah Eggers | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Mint Valley Winter Chill Boy's Singles/Doubles Advanced | 16 | Colton Lowry | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Mint Valley Winter Chill Boy's Singles/Doubles Advanced | C-R2 | Matthew Greschner | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Mint Valley Winter Chill Boy's Singles/Doubles Advanced | 32 | Ananta Ranganathan | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | S | Alex Feies | L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | Q | Joshua Kim | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | 16 | Shreyas Singh | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | 32 | Ethan Griffith | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
Eastside TC December Boys Advanced 12U-18U | ||
12/15/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Alex Feies | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastside TC December Boys Advanced 12U-18U | ||
12/15/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jackson Wurzer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastside TC December Boys Advanced 12U-18U | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Atharv Vasisht | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastside TC December Boys Advanced 12U-18U | ||
12/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Noah Duran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BTC Holiday Open | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Jack Mattox | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Cooper Anderson Griffin Wood |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BTC Holiday Open | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Shannon Nelson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BTC Holiday Open | ||
12/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
TJ Liblik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GTC November Advanced | ||
11/10/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Oliver Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GTC November Advanced | ||
11/10/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 2-1 |
Lucas Pastor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GTC November Advanced | ||
11/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sydney Vinnedge | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GTC November Advanced | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Josh Davydov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GTC November Advanced | ||
11/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Shreyas Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GFU Fall Championships (Adult Open & Junior Advanced) | ||
10/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Michael Hopkins | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
GFU Fall Championships (Adult Open & Junior Advanced) | ||
10/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Rowan Mosher | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
GFU Fall Championships (Adult Open & Junior Advanced) | ||
10/26/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Ryan Lim | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
GFU Fall Championships (Adult Open & Junior Advanced) | ||
10/26/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Alex Burghelea | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | ||
10/20/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
John Wehrle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | ||
10/20/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Gus Krauel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aaron Yu | 9-8 |
Gus Krauel Parker Reno-Zinn |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
sameer singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
ALEX CHALDYSHEV | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | ||
10/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aaron Yu | Def |
David-Lior Banoun- -Rappaz Vanya Murzin |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | ||
10/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Yohan Pandya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mint Valley Fall Boys & Girls Advanced | ||
10/05/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Benjamin Haukaas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mint Valley Fall Boys & Girls Advanced | ||
10/05/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Gabe Slind | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jupiter September Advanced | ||
09/22/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Vincent Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jupiter September Advanced | ||
09/22/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
gavin ybarra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jupiter September Advanced | ||
09/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ajay Manhas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jupiter September Advanced | ||
09/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kana Rosa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Robinswood Advanced | ||
08/09/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Wesley Lu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Robinswood Advanced | ||
08/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jasper Yang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2019 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | ||
07/28/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Timothy Tran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | ||
07/28/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Alex Feies | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | ||
07/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Ananta Ranganathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | ||
07/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Daniel Kim | 8-4 |
Timothy Tran Jared Zaugg |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | ||
07/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Daniel Kim | 8-2 |
Rohan Pandey Amil George |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | ||
07/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Evan Buchan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | ||
07/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Yug Purohit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
sameer singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2019 | C-R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ananta Ranganathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ananta Ranganathan | 8-3 |
Graham Clark Phillip Deaton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/22/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
William Silver | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ananta Ranganathan | 8-5 |
Ethan Griffith Hampus Holmgren |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/21/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
John Wehrle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
06/02/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
John Wehrle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
06/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Erik Jakovljevic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
06/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Hampus Holmgren | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
05/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Brady Thomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
05/31/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jonah Eggers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mint Valley Winter Chill Boy's Singles/Doubles Advanced | ||
02/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Colton Lowry | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Mint Valley Winter Chill Boy's Singles/Doubles Advanced | ||
02/09/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Matthew Greschner | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Mint Valley Winter Chill Boy's Singles/Doubles Advanced | ||
02/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ananta Ranganathan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/27/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Alex Feies | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Joshua Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Shreyas Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ethan Griffith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap