Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Brody Ladda (Penn Valley, PA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/17/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Zone Boys 12s Open (SR-L6) | 3RD | Kishan Ramnath | W | 5-2 | NC | NC | |
12/17/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Zone Boys 12s Open (SR-L6) | S | Vincent Yao | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Zone Boys 12s Open (SR-L6) | Q | Nathan Arnold | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Zone Boys 12s Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Luca Argenio | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Zone Boys 12s Open (SR-L6) | 32 | Andy Zhu | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Boys/Girls 12U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ The Tennis Zone-ONE DAY | Q | Trevor Zuercher |
Adithya Ramkumar Nithin Sankar |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Boys/Girls 12U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ The Tennis Zone-ONE DAY | C-Q | Trevor Zuercher |
Kase Schinnerer Erik Schinnerer |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Joshua Finkle | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Joshua Lamm-Bocharov | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Trevor Zuercher |
Adithya Ramkumar Nithin Sankar |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/03/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 | Adam Memije | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Real Tennis at Kinetix B/G12 Fall Classic (SR-L6) | Q | Ishan Gupta | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Real Tennis at Kinetix B/G12 Fall Classic (SR-L6) | 16 | Sebastian Lubiniecki | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | C-R1 | David Lindsay | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | Q | Trevor Zuercher |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov Kase Schinnerer |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/18/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | 16 | Trevor Zuercher |
Max Arkans Teddy Snyder |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
08/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | 32 | Joshua Lamm-Bocharov | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Hopewell B12 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Abhiraj Srivastava | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Hopewell B12 Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ | Adithya Ramkumar | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Hopewell B12 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R2 | Matthew Porreca | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Hopewell B12 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 | Samuel Falk | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Garden State Boys 12s-18s Open (SR-L6) | S | Omar Aboseada | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Garden State Boys 12s-18s Open (SR-L6) | Q | Ishan Gupta | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Garden State Boys 12s-18s Open (SR-L6) | 3RD | Elijah Calaquian | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Idle Hour Eastern States Junior Classic (DR-L7) | F | Gavin Schmidt | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Idle Hour Eastern States Junior Classic (DR-L7) | S | Rohan Rao | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Penn Oaks May Junior Classic (DR-L7) | F | Mitchell Rabinovich | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Penn Oaks May Junior Classic (DR-L7) | S | Rowan Degnan | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Penn Oaks May Junior Classic (DR-L7) | Q | Xinxin Fang | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Cynwyd/HPTA Spring Open (DR-L7) | F | Max Arkans | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Cynwyd/HPTA Spring Open (DR-L7) | S | Sloan Steinberg | W | 8-7 | NC | NC | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Cynwyd/HPTA Spring Open (DR-L7) | Q | Alex Katzer | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
04/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Cynwyd/HPTA Spring Open (DR-L7) | 16 | Ian Lee | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC |
Tennis Zone Boys 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
12/17/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-2 | Kishan Ramnath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone Boys 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
12/17/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Vincent Yao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone Boys 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
12/16/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nathan Arnold | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone Boys 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
12/16/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luca Argenio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone Boys 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
12/15/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Andy Zhu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 12U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ The Tennis Zone-ONE DAY | ||
12/02/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Trevor Zuercher | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Adithya Ramkumar Nithin Sankar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 12U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ The Tennis Zone-ONE DAY | ||
12/02/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Trevor Zuercher | 6-3 6-3 |
Kase Schinnerer Erik Schinnerer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Joshua Finkle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/04/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Trevor Zuercher | 8-4 |
Adithya Ramkumar Nithin Sankar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Adam Memije | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Real Tennis at Kinetix B/G12 Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ishan Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Real Tennis at Kinetix B/G12 Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sebastian Lubiniecki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/19/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
David Lindsay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Trevor Zuercher | 8-4 |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov Kase Schinnerer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Trevor Zuercher | 8-5 |
Max Arkans Teddy Snyder |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell B12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Abhiraj Srivastava | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell B12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/05/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Adithya Ramkumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell B12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/05/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Matthew Porreca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell B12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Samuel Falk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garden State Boys 12s-18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
06/18/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Omar Aboseada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garden State Boys 12s-18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
06/17/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ishan Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garden State Boys 12s-18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
06/16/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Elijah Calaquian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Idle Hour Eastern States Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
06/10/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gavin Schmidt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Idle Hour Eastern States Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
06/10/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rohan Rao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Penn Oaks May Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
05/14/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Mitchell Rabinovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Penn Oaks May Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
05/14/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rowan Degnan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Penn Oaks May Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
05/13/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Xinxin Fang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cynwyd/HPTA Spring Open (DR-L7) | ||
04/22/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Max Arkans | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cynwyd/HPTA Spring Open (DR-L7) | ||
04/22/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-7 | Sloan Steinberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cynwyd/HPTA Spring Open (DR-L7) | ||
04/22/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Alex Katzer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cynwyd/HPTA Spring Open (DR-L7) | ||
04/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ian Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap