Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Brooke Bauer (Butler, PA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | Q | Alyssa Kush |
Angela Huang Ashley Kennedy |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Lauren Masteller | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Angela Huang | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | 16 | Alyssa Kush |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher Divya Venkatarama |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
11/15/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | 32 | Madeline De Faber-Schumacher | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Mercerized B & G - 14's & 18's @ North Allegheny High School (SR-L6) | S | Elaine Qian | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Mercerized B & G - 14's & 18's @ North Allegheny High School (SR-L6) | C-F | Alexis Quackenbush | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q | Lily Muir | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Caitlin My Hanh Le | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Maya Kowalska | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Slippery Rock University Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F | Lauren Masteller |
Jenna Bell Teddi Isherwood |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
07/19/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Slippery Rock University Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Lauren Masteller |
Lauren Reiff Madilyn Rimbey |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G18s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 18 Classic (SR-L5) | S | Kameryn Bunn | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G18s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 18 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Julia Gumieniak | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G18s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 18 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Mackenzie Sherman | W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Mt. Lebanon B/G 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F | Ally Bauer |
Marra Bruce Katalina Wang |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/24/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Mt. Lebanon B/G 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Ally Bauer |
Catherine Petrovich Carissa Shepard |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
06/24/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Mt. Lebanon B/G 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Ally Bauer |
Anna Beachy Elenora Twedt |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R3 | Madeline De Faber-Schumacher | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | S | Alyssa Kush |
Izabele Antanavicius Samantha Zimmer |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | Q | Alyssa Kush |
Aubrey Nisbet Sabrina Yeung |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R3Q | NICOLE ILKOVIC | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Lauren Masteller | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 16 | Alyssa Kush |
Nikole Lisovyy Evelyn Safar |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 32 | Alyssa Kush |
Sasha Getz Cassandra Hung |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 32 | Nikole Lisovyy | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 64 | Anna Katz | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | Q | Dina Nouaime |
Isabelle Hart Evelyn Safar |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Amelia Gorman | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/10/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Dina Nouaime |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher Laura Greb |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/10/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | 32 | Divya Venkatarama | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Mercerized B&G 12s & 16s @ North Allegheny High School (SR-L5) | F | Madison Cordisco | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Mercerized B&G 12s & 16s @ North Allegheny High School (SR-L5) | S | Hannah Yan | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Mercerized B&G 12s & 16s @ North Allegheny High School (SR-L5) | Q | Gia Winseck | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/03/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Mercerized B&G 12s & 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES @ North Allegheny High School (SR-L5) | F | Evelyn Safar |
Isabella Gaydosh Anna Rush |
W | 3-1 | NC | NC |
05/03/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Mercerized B&G 12s & 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES @ North Allegheny High School (SR-L5) | S | Evelyn Safar |
Claire Loomis Eva Twedt |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | S | Jenna Bell | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Tara Thomas | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Gia Winseck | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F | Alyssa Kush |
NORA CATANZARITE Angela Huang |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
04/26/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Alyssa Kush |
Simran Bedi Lauren Masteller |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/26/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Alyssa Kush |
Emily Greb Lindsey Greb |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | F | Rebecca Fiedler | L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | S | Bella Peters | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Prisha Priyadarshini | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Caroline DiBiasi | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | F | Catherine Rabatin | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | S | Sasha Getz | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | Q | Alyssa Wigley | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/08/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Mercerized B/G 16's ONE DAY DOUBLES @ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L5) | F | Laura Greb |
Amelia Gorman Alyssa Kush |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
03/08/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Mercerized B/G 16's ONE DAY DOUBLES @ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L5) | S | Laura Greb |
Isabella Gaydosh Anna Rush |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Brookie Tackett | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Madeline De Faber-Schumacher |
Isabella Pescatore Esha Velaga |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | 32 | Nikole Lisovyy | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Alyssa Kush | 8-4 |
Angela Huang Ashley Kennedy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | ||
11/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lauren Masteller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | ||
11/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Angela Huang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | ||
11/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Alyssa Kush | 8-2 |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher Divya Venkatarama |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | ||
11/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mercerized B & G - 14's & 18's @ North Allegheny High School (SR-L6) | ||
09/14/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Elaine Qian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mercerized B & G - 14's & 18's @ North Allegheny High School (SR-L6) | ||
09/14/2019 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexis Quackenbush | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/11/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lily Muir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Caitlin My Hanh Le | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Maya Kowalska | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Slippery Rock University Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
07/19/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lauren Masteller | 9-7 |
Jenna Bell Teddi Isherwood |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Slippery Rock University Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
07/19/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lauren Masteller | 8-0 |
Lauren Reiff Madilyn Rimbey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/14/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kameryn Bunn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Julia Gumieniak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Mackenzie Sherman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mt. Lebanon B/G 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
06/24/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ally Bauer | 8-6 |
Marra Bruce Katalina Wang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mt. Lebanon B/G 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
06/24/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ally Bauer | 8-5 |
Catherine Petrovich Carissa Shepard |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mt. Lebanon B/G 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
06/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ally Bauer | 8-4 |
Anna Beachy Elenora Twedt |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alyssa Kush | 8-2 |
Izabele Antanavicius Samantha Zimmer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alyssa Kush | 8-4 |
Aubrey Nisbet Sabrina Yeung |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
NICOLE ILKOVIC | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lauren Masteller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alyssa Kush | 8-3 |
Nikole Lisovyy Evelyn Safar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alyssa Kush | 8-3 |
Sasha Getz Cassandra Hung |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nikole Lisovyy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anna Katz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
05/11/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Dina Nouaime | 8-5 |
Isabelle Hart Evelyn Safar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
05/11/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Amelia Gorman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
05/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Dina Nouaime | 8-3 |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher Laura Greb |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
05/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Divya Venkatarama | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mercerized B&G 12s & 16s @ North Allegheny High School (SR-L5) | ||
05/05/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Madison Cordisco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mercerized B&G 12s & 16s @ North Allegheny High School (SR-L5) | ||
05/04/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Hannah Yan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mercerized B&G 12s & 16s @ North Allegheny High School (SR-L5) | ||
05/04/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Gia Winseck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mercerized B&G 12s & 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES @ North Allegheny High School (SR-L5) | ||
05/03/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Evelyn Safar | 3-1 |
Isabella Gaydosh Anna Rush |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mercerized B&G 12s & 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES @ North Allegheny High School (SR-L5) | ||
05/03/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Evelyn Safar | 8-1 |
Claire Loomis Eva Twedt |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/28/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jenna Bell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Tara Thomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Gia Winseck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
04/26/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alyssa Kush | 8-5 |
NORA CATANZARITE Angela Huang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
04/26/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alyssa Kush | 8-3 |
Simran Bedi Lauren Masteller |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
04/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alyssa Kush | 8-1 |
Emily Greb Lindsey Greb |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/14/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Rebecca Fiedler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/14/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Bella Peters | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Prisha Priyadarshini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Caroline DiBiasi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/16/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Catherine Rabatin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/16/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sasha Getz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alyssa Wigley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mercerized B/G 16's ONE DAY DOUBLES @ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L5) | ||
03/08/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Laura Greb | 9-7 |
Amelia Gorman Alyssa Kush |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mercerized B/G 16's ONE DAY DOUBLES @ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L5) | ||
03/08/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Laura Greb | 9-8 |
Isabella Gaydosh Anna Rush |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Brookie Tackett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher | 8-2 |
Isabella Pescatore Esha Velaga |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nikole Lisovyy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap