Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Brooke Demerath (Kenmore, WA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/18/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Central Park Level 4 Winter- Girls | Q | Karina Chao | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/18/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Central Park Level 4 Winter- Girls | 16 | Annaliese Angier |
Olivia Andersen Nina Moravek |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
12/17/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Central Park Level 4 Winter- Girls | 16 | Madison Sebulsky | W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament G14s |
SPRINKER Junior Intermediate/Entry Level SUPERSET & Advanced Girls Singles | S | Nancy Cabanas | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament G14s |
SPRINKER Junior Intermediate/Entry Level SUPERSET & Advanced Girls Singles | Q | Natalie Fuller | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2016 | Tournament G14s |
SPRINKER Junior Intermediate/Entry Level SUPERSET & Advanced Girls Singles | 16 | Yayoi Junior | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles) | Q | Alexandra Gaeth | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles) | 16 | Emma Koehler | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Steamboat Fall Tennis Adv Championships | C-F | Annaliese Angier | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Steamboat Fall Tennis Adv Championships | C-S | Genna Warren | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Steamboat Fall Tennis Adv Championships | 16 | Charlize Yeh | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Steamboat Fall Tennis Adv Championships | C-R1 | Riho Iijima | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
09/11/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Eastside TC September Advanced Girls Championships | S | Olivia Sun | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Eastside TC September Advanced Girls Championships | Q | Anna Miller | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Eastside TC September Advanced Girls Championships | 16 | Nathalie Aps | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Amy Yee Girls Endorsement Level IV | 16 | Noelani Lui |
Farida Abdelmoneum Mia Ljubas |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
08/20/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Amy Yee Girls Endorsement Level IV | C-Q | Olivia Andersen | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Amy Yee Girls Endorsement Level IV | 32 | Noelani Lui |
Sylvia Eklund Charlize Yeh |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
08/19/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Amy Yee Girls Endorsement Level IV | 32 | Nina Moravek | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Amy Yee Girls Endorsement Level IV | C-R1 | Erin Crane | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2016 | Tournament G16s |
37th Annual Amy Yee Jr Advanced | Q | Amber Edmonds | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2016 | Tournament G14d |
37th Annual Amy Yee Jr Advanced | Q | Allison Pae |
Corina Popa Yumi Toulegenova |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
08/08/2016 | Tournament G16s |
37th Annual Amy Yee Jr Advanced | 16 | Olivia Sun | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | S | Noelani Lui | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | Q | Aya Igaki-Meader |
Sylvia Eklund Eve Wasil |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
08/05/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | Q | Nina Moravek | W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | 16 | Kate Ivens | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/31/2016 | Tournament G14d |
2016 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | S | Allison Pae |
Adeline Eklund Noelani Lui |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
07/30/2016 | Tournament G14d |
2016 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | Q | Allison Pae |
Natalie Fuller Karen Lu |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
07/29/2016 | Tournament G14s |
2016 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | 16 | Zehra Suko | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2016 | Tournament G14s |
2016 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | C-R2 | Karen Lu | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Kitsap County Summer Advanced | Q | Olivia Andersen | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Kitsap County Summer Advanced | C-Q | Alyssa Walters | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2016 | Tournament G14s |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | C-F | Aya Igaki-Meader | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
07/17/2016 | Tournament G14s |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | C-S | Annaliese Angier | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
07/16/2016 | Tournament G14d |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | 16 | Evelyn Wong |
Karina Chao Meagan Pearson |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
07/16/2016 | Tournament G14s |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | C-Q | Isabella Gunningham | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
07/16/2016 | Tournament G14s |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | C-R1 | Erin Crane | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
07/15/2016 | Tournament G14s |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | 32 | Eve Wasil | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima | C-S | Meagan Pearson | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima | C-Q | SOPHIE WU | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima | 16 | Noelani Lui |
Karina Chao Meagan Pearson |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/25/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima | C-R3 | Daphne Chau | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima | C-R2 | Sophie Lowy | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima | 32 | Nina Moravek | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2016 | Tournament G14d |
2016 NW WA Junior Advanced | 16 | Alexandra Gaeth |
Noelani Lui Evelyn Wong |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/10/2016 | Tournament G14s |
2016 NW WA Junior Advanced | 32 | Sophia Kissin | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2016 | Tournament G14s |
2016 NW WA Junior Advanced | C-R2 | Yumi Toulegenova | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Lewis & Clark Advanced Tourney | C-Q | Nupoor Phadke | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Lewis & Clark Advanced Tourney | Q | Sarah Forester | L | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2016 | Tournament G14s |
SPRINKER Jr. Advanced & Intermediate Superset | F | Natalie Fuller | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
05/22/2016 | Tournament G14s |
SPRINKER Jr. Advanced & Intermediate Superset | S | Charlize Yeh | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
05/20/2016 | Tournament G14s |
CGM Advanced | 32 | Amreen Sandhu | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2016 | Tournament G14s |
CGM Advanced | C-R2 | Amreen Sandhu | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | S | Amber Edmonds | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | Q | Kennedi Jones | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Seattle City Jr Advanced | Q | Amelia Asfaw | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Seattle City Jr Advanced | 16 | Alexandra Gaeth | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Seattle City Jr Advanced | 16 | Angela Schuster | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Seattle City Jr Advanced | 32 | Nina Vongsaly | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Seattle City Jr Advanced | 32 | Tessa Tapmongkol | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Sprinker March Jr Entry Level & Intermediate Superset | S | Ella Anderson | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | C-R1 | Eve Wasil | L | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
03/18/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Sprinker March Jr Entry Level & Intermediate Superset | 3RD | Summer Rettig | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
03/18/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | 32 | Sylvia Eklund | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Sprinker March Jr Entry Level & Intermediate Superset | C-S | Lauren Arnold | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | 16 | Olivia Sun | L | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | 16 | Arushi Gupta | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | 32 | Sidney Lowry | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | 32 | Alexandra Gaeth | W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Central Park Level 4 Winter- Girls | ||
12/18/2016 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Karina Chao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Central Park Level 4 Winter- Girls | ||
12/18/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Annaliese Angier | 8-6 |
Olivia Andersen Nina Moravek |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Central Park Level 4 Winter- Girls | ||
12/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Madison Sebulsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SPRINKER Junior Intermediate/Entry Level SUPERSET & Advanced Girls Singles | ||
12/04/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nancy Cabanas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SPRINKER Junior Intermediate/Entry Level SUPERSET & Advanced Girls Singles | ||
12/03/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Natalie Fuller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SPRINKER Junior Intermediate/Entry Level SUPERSET & Advanced Girls Singles | ||
12/02/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Yayoi Junior | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles) | ||
11/25/2016 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Alexandra Gaeth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles) | ||
11/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Emma Koehler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Steamboat Fall Tennis Adv Championships | ||
10/23/2016 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Annaliese Angier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Steamboat Fall Tennis Adv Championships | ||
10/23/2016 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Genna Warren | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Steamboat Fall Tennis Adv Championships | ||
10/22/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Charlize Yeh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Steamboat Fall Tennis Adv Championships | ||
10/22/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Riho Iijima | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastside TC September Advanced Girls Championships | ||
09/11/2016 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Olivia Sun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastside TC September Advanced Girls Championships | ||
09/10/2016 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anna Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastside TC September Advanced Girls Championships | ||
09/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nathalie Aps | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amy Yee Girls Endorsement Level IV | ||
08/20/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Noelani Lui | 8-6 |
Farida Abdelmoneum Mia Ljubas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amy Yee Girls Endorsement Level IV | ||
08/20/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Olivia Andersen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amy Yee Girls Endorsement Level IV | ||
08/19/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Noelani Lui | 9-7 |
Sylvia Eklund Charlize Yeh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amy Yee Girls Endorsement Level IV | ||
08/19/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nina Moravek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amy Yee Girls Endorsement Level IV | ||
08/19/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Erin Crane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
37th Annual Amy Yee Jr Advanced | ||
08/09/2016 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Amber Edmonds | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
37th Annual Amy Yee Jr Advanced | ||
08/09/2016 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Allison Pae | 8-1 |
Corina Popa Yumi Toulegenova |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
37th Annual Amy Yee Jr Advanced | ||
08/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Olivia Sun | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | ||
08/06/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Noelani Lui | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | ||
08/05/2016 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Aya Igaki-Meader | 6-2 6-2 |
Sylvia Eklund Eve Wasil |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | ||
08/05/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Nina Moravek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | ||
08/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kate Ivens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2016 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | ||
07/31/2016 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Allison Pae | 8-2 |
Adeline Eklund Noelani Lui |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2016 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | ||
07/30/2016 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Allison Pae | 8-2 |
Natalie Fuller Karen Lu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2016 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | ||
07/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Zehra Suko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2016 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | ||
07/29/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Karen Lu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Kitsap County Summer Advanced | ||
07/23/2016 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Olivia Andersen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Kitsap County Summer Advanced | ||
07/23/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Alyssa Walters | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/17/2016 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Aya Igaki-Meader | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/17/2016 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Annaliese Angier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Evelyn Wong | 8-2 |
Karina Chao Meagan Pearson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/16/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Isabella Gunningham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/16/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Erin Crane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/15/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Eve Wasil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima | ||
06/26/2016 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Meagan Pearson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima | ||
06/26/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
SOPHIE WU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima | ||
06/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Noelani Lui | 8-4 |
Karina Chao Meagan Pearson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima | ||
06/25/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Daphne Chau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima | ||
06/25/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sophie Lowy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima | ||
06/24/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nina Moravek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2016 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Alexandra Gaeth | Def |
Noelani Lui Evelyn Wong |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2016 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/10/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Sophia Kissin | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2016 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/10/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Yumi Toulegenova | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Lewis & Clark Advanced Tourney | ||
05/29/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Nupoor Phadke | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Lewis & Clark Advanced Tourney | ||
05/28/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Sarah Forester | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SPRINKER Jr. Advanced & Intermediate Superset | ||
05/22/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Natalie Fuller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SPRINKER Jr. Advanced & Intermediate Superset | ||
05/22/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Charlize Yeh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CGM Advanced | ||
05/20/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Amreen Sandhu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
CGM Advanced | ||
05/20/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Amreen Sandhu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | ||
04/24/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Amber Edmonds | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | ||
04/23/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kennedi Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seattle City Jr Advanced | ||
04/10/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Amelia Asfaw | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seattle City Jr Advanced | ||
04/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alexandra Gaeth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seattle City Jr Advanced | ||
04/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Angela Schuster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seattle City Jr Advanced | ||
04/07/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nina Vongsaly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seattle City Jr Advanced | ||
04/07/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Tessa Tapmongkol | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sprinker March Jr Entry Level & Intermediate Superset | ||
03/20/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Ella Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | ||
03/19/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Eve Wasil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sprinker March Jr Entry Level & Intermediate Superset | ||
03/18/2016 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Summer Rettig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | ||
03/18/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Sylvia Eklund | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sprinker March Jr Entry Level & Intermediate Superset | ||
03/18/2016 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Lauren Arnold | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Olivia Sun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Arushi Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/29/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sidney Lowry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/29/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Alexandra Gaeth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap