Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Brookie Tackett (Manalapan, NJ)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | Esha Velaga | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q | Brette Foutch |
Luciana Perry Carolyn Tsung |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
11/02/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | Brette Foutch |
Teddi Isherwood Elaine Qian |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
11/02/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 | Erika Synoski | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Teddi Isherwood | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament G18s |
The Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s (SR-L6) | S | Ella Walker | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament G18s |
The Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s (SR-L6) | Q | Kaileigh Tuttle | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | S | Christina Sena | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | F | Spencer Watts | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G 18 Open (SR-L6) | F | Esha Velaga | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G 18 Open (SR-L6) | S | Mila Archer | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G 18 Open (SR-L6) | Q | Kayla Shenk | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Low Country National L3 | F | Keira Stewart | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Low Country National L3 | S | Jasa Roka | W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Low Country National L3 | Q | Madeleine Rexroat | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Low Country National L3 | Q | Jasa Roka |
Sarah Elizabeth Branicki Michelle Yang |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/23/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Low Country National L3 | RR | Alexandra Oshidar | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Low Country National L3 | 16 | Jasa Roka |
Grace Keller Carolina Williams |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Low Country National L3 | RR | Alexandra Borcich | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Low Country National L3 | RR | Caroline Driscoll | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament G16s |
West Chester Univ. Boys/Girls 14s & 16s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Brianna Pizzano | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Classic @ Mill Creek (SR-L5) | F | Julia Kelly | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Classic @ Mill Creek (SR-L5) | S | Tori Allen | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Classic @ Mill Creek (SR-L5) | Q | Qiuyuan Sun | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-R3Q | Angela Huang | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 32 | Luciana Perry | L | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-R2 | NORA CATANZARITE | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 64 | Leena Kwak | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R3Q | Aubrey Nisbet | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Victoria Smith | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 64 | karissa ghigiarelli | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | 16 | Devon De Sanctis |
Alyssa Kush Luciana Perry |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G14s |
BCTA Classic at Wilson HS Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L5) | Q | Catherine Rabatin | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G14s |
BCTA Classic at Wilson HS Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L5) | C-S | Tanya Pant | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | S | Emily Manzo | L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Ryan McCarthy | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | F | Nina Costalas | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | S | karissa ghigiarelli | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | Q | Alyssa Wigley | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 | Amelia Gorman | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Kavya Karra | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Bethany Yauch | L | 3-6 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Spencer Watts | W | 3-3 | NC | NC | |
02/23/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | 32 | Remi LeSage | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Atlantic Club B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | F | Madeline De Faber-Schumacher | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Atlantic Club B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | S | Kavya Karra | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Atlantic Club B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Robyn Karchere-Sun | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Atlantic Club B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Sarayu Ayyalasomayajula | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | C-Q | Aarushi Attray | L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | 16 | Olivia Dorner | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Madeline De Faber-Schumacher | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | 16 | Reagan Sommariva |
Aubrey Nisbet Divya Venkatarama |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
01/12/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | 32 | Jenna Bell | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Esha Velaga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/02/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Brette Foutch | 9-7 |
Luciana Perry Carolyn Tsung |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Brette Foutch | 8-2 |
Teddi Isherwood Elaine Qian |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Erika Synoski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/02/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Teddi Isherwood | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
The Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s (SR-L6) | ||
10/13/2018 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ella Walker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s (SR-L6) | ||
10/13/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kaileigh Tuttle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/07/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Christina Sena | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/06/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Spencer Watts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G 18 Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/30/2018 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Esha Velaga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G 18 Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/29/2018 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Mila Archer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G 18 Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/29/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kayla Shenk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Low Country National L3 | ||
09/24/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Keira Stewart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Low Country National L3 | ||
09/24/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jasa Roka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Low Country National L3 | ||
09/23/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Madeleine Rexroat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Low Country National L3 | ||
09/23/2018 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Jasa Roka | 6-4 |
Sarah Elizabeth Branicki Michelle Yang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Low Country National L3 | ||
09/23/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alexandra Oshidar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Low Country National L3 | ||
09/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Jasa Roka | 6-3 |
Grace Keller Carolina Williams |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Low Country National L3 | ||
09/22/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexandra Borcich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Low Country National L3 | ||
09/22/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Caroline Driscoll | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Chester Univ. Boys/Girls 14s & 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/04/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Brianna Pizzano | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s Classic @ Mill Creek (SR-L5) | ||
07/08/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Julia Kelly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 16s Classic @ Mill Creek (SR-L5) | ||
07/07/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Tori Allen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 16s Classic @ Mill Creek (SR-L5) | ||
07/07/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Qiuyuan Sun | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Angela Huang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Luciana Perry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
NORA CATANZARITE | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2018 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Leena Kwak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aubrey Nisbet | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Victoria Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
karissa ghigiarelli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | ||
05/11/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Devon De Sanctis | Def |
Alyssa Kush Luciana Perry |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BCTA Classic at Wilson HS Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L5) | ||
05/05/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Catherine Rabatin | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BCTA Classic at Wilson HS Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L5) | ||
05/05/2018 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Tanya Pant | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/14/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Emily Manzo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/14/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryan McCarthy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/18/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Nina Costalas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/17/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
karissa ghigiarelli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/17/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alyssa Wigley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Amelia Gorman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Kavya Karra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 6-2 |
Bethany Yauch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-3 | Spencer Watts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Remi LeSage | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/04/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/04/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kavya Karra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Robyn Karchere-Sun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sarayu Ayyalasomayajula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/14/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Aarushi Attray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Olivia Dorner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Reagan Sommariva | 8-2 |
Aubrey Nisbet Divya Venkatarama |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Jenna Bell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap