Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Bryce Johnson (Argyle, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R6 | Tripp Burleson | L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Nigel Gudgeon | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Milan Ilgin | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Edward Nguyen | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle/Flower Mound | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P2-F | ANDY HUANG | L | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle/Flower Mound | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | andrew shiue | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle/Flower Mound | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | David Yo | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle/Flower Mound | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Arthur Jin | L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/10/2023 | R6 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Tripp Burleson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Nigel Gudgeon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Milan Ilgin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Edward Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Argyle/Flower Mound | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-7 1-0 |
ANDY HUANG | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Argyle/Flower Mound | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
andrew shiue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Argyle/Flower Mound | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
David Yo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Argyle/Flower Mound | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Arthur Jin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap