Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Bryson Hasler (PLEASANT GROVE, UT)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
St. George City - Santa Circuit | F | Hudson Taplin | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
St. George City - Santa Circuit | S | Mark Crosby | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
St. George City - Santa Circuit | F | Dina Bulat |
Andie White Matthew White |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/09/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
St. George City - Santa Circuit | S | Dina Bulat |
Chloe Mills Hudson Taplin |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
12/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
St. George City - Santa Circuit | Q | Henry Marsh | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
St. George City - Santa Circuit | 16 | Daxton Fox | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R3 | Lucas Rago | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R3 | Isabella Wolfe |
Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili Chenxi Hu |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R3 | Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R2 | Aarian Nayak | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R2 | Isabella Wolfe |
Wyatt Rombough McKenzie Moffatt |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R2 | Wyatt Rombough | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R1 | Ove Fackrell | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R1 | Isabella Wolfe |
Jacob Richards Lyla Bergeson |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R1 | Jacob Richards | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boy’s & Girl’s 12’s | S | Mateo Garrido | L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boy’s & Girl’s 12’s | Q | gavin gurule | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12d |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | 16 | Holden Neus |
Maxim Shulga Blake Fraley |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | C-16Q | Dhruv Sudhakar | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | 32 | Austin Lee | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Tournament Junior 12-18s | Q | Matthew Preece | L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Tournament Junior 12-18s | 16 | Caleb Covington | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Tournament Junior 12-18s | 32 | Holden Neus | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boy’s & Girl’s 12’s | S | Kade Inouye | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boy’s & Girl’s 12’s | Q | Bennett Lewis | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Utah State Open Juniors | 16 | Tos Ferguson | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Utah State Open Juniors | 32 | Safin Qalbani | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Utah State Open Juniors | S | Taylor Barton |
Michael Sperry Mack Mandelaris |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/20/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Utah State Open Juniors | Q | Taylor Barton |
Mason Woods Luke Yu |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
06/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
The 32 Valley | 3RD | Cohan Woolford | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
The 32 Valley | S | Mithran Loganathan | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
The 32 Valley | Q | Benson Cox | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
The 32 Mountain | F | Daniel Gunnell | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
The 32 Mountain | S | Aysen Williams | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
The 32 Mountain | Q | Asa Fackrell | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
12 & Under Rise Athletic Club L6 Spring Tournament | C-F | Tyler Allen | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
12 & Under Rise Athletic Club L6 Spring Tournament | C-S | Leo Chun | W | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
12 & Under Rise Athletic Club L6 Spring Tournament | Q | Cruz Erickson | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boys & Girls 12’s | Q | JJ Lewis | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boys & Girls 12’s | 16 | Austin Miner | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament E10s |
MWTA Green and Orange ball | R1 | Ivory Shiozawa | W | 5-0 | NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament E10s |
MWTA Green and Orange ball | R2 | LuLu Shiozawa | W | 3-2 | NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament E10s |
MWTA Green and Orange ball | R3 | Luke Wittwer | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament E10s |
MWTA Green and Orange ball | R4 | Austin Healy | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament E10s |
MWTA Green and Orange ball | R5 | Andie White | W | 5-1 | NC | NC | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Green Ball Circuit Feb 18 | R1 | Ivory Shiozawa | W | 5-1 | NC | NC | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Green Ball Circuit Feb 18 | R2 | LuLu Shiozawa | W | 5-1 | NC | NC | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Green Ball Circuit Feb 18 | R4 | Austin Healy | W | 7-1 | NC | NC | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Green Ball Circuit Feb 18 | R5 | Andie White | W | 5-1 | NC | NC | |
02/04/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Rise Athletic Club February Junior Circuit | R1 | Leo Chun | L | 5-3 | NC | NC | |
02/04/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Rise Athletic Club February Junior Circuit | R2 | Mateo Garrido | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
02/04/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Rise Athletic Club February Junior Circuit | R3 | Scarlett Corey | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Sunpro Terrific Ten’s Series | R3 | William Jenson | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Sunpro Terrific Ten’s Series | R2 | Ada Studdert | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Sunpro Terrific Ten’s Series | R1 | Audrey Wilde | W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
St. George City - Santa Circuit | ||
12/10/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Hudson Taplin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City - Santa Circuit | ||
12/10/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mark Crosby | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City - Santa Circuit | ||
12/09/2022 | F | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Dina Bulat | 8-3 |
Andie White Matthew White |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City - Santa Circuit | ||
12/09/2022 | S | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Dina Bulat | 8-5 |
Chloe Mills Hudson Taplin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City - Santa Circuit | ||
12/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Henry Marsh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City - Santa Circuit | ||
12/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daxton Fox | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Lucas Rago | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Isabella Wolfe | 6-1 |
Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili Chenxi Hu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aarian Nayak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Isabella Wolfe | 6-4 |
Wyatt Rombough McKenzie Moffatt |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Wyatt Rombough | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ove Fackrell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Isabella Wolfe | 6-3 |
Jacob Richards Lyla Bergeson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jacob Richards | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boy’s & Girl’s 12’s | ||
10/08/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Mateo Garrido | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boy’s & Girl’s 12’s | ||
10/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
gavin gurule | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Holden Neus | 8-6 |
Maxim Shulga Blake Fraley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/03/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Dhruv Sudhakar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Austin Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Tournament Junior 12-18s | ||
08/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Matthew Preece | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Tournament Junior 12-18s | ||
08/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Caleb Covington | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Tournament Junior 12-18s | ||
08/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Holden Neus | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boy’s & Girl’s 12’s | ||
07/30/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Kade Inouye | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boy’s & Girl’s 12’s | ||
07/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bennett Lewis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Utah State Open Juniors | ||
06/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Tos Ferguson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Utah State Open Juniors | ||
06/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Safin Qalbani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Utah State Open Juniors | ||
06/20/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Taylor Barton | 8-3 |
Michael Sperry Mack Mandelaris |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Utah State Open Juniors | ||
06/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Taylor Barton | 8-1 |
Mason Woods Luke Yu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The 32 Valley | ||
06/09/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Cohan Woolford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The 32 Valley | ||
06/08/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mithran Loganathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The 32 Valley | ||
06/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Benson Cox | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The 32 Mountain | ||
06/07/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Daniel Gunnell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The 32 Mountain | ||
06/07/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aysen Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The 32 Mountain | ||
06/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Asa Fackrell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
12 & Under Rise Athletic Club L6 Spring Tournament | ||
05/14/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Tyler Allen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
12 & Under Rise Athletic Club L6 Spring Tournament | ||
05/13/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Leo Chun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
12 & Under Rise Athletic Club L6 Spring Tournament | ||
05/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cruz Erickson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boys & Girls 12’s | ||
04/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
JJ Lewis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boys & Girls 12’s | ||
04/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Austin Miner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MWTA Green and Orange ball | ||
02/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
5-0 | Ivory Shiozawa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MWTA Green and Orange ball | ||
02/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
3-2 | LuLu Shiozawa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MWTA Green and Orange ball | ||
02/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Luke Wittwer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MWTA Green and Orange ball | ||
02/19/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Austin Healy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MWTA Green and Orange ball | ||
02/19/2022 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
5-1 | Andie White | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Circuit Feb 18 | ||
02/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
5-1 | Ivory Shiozawa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Circuit Feb 18 | ||
02/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
5-1 | LuLu Shiozawa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Circuit Feb 18 | ||
02/18/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
7-1 | Austin Healy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Circuit Feb 18 | ||
02/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
5-1 | Andie White | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rise Athletic Club February Junior Circuit | ||
02/04/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
5-3 | Leo Chun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rise Athletic Club February Junior Circuit | ||
02/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Mateo Garrido | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rise Athletic Club February Junior Circuit | ||
02/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Def | Scarlett Corey | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Sunpro Terrific Ten’s Series | ||
01/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-1 | William Jenson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunpro Terrific Ten’s Series | ||
01/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
8-0 | Ada Studdert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunpro Terrific Ten’s Series | ||
01/29/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
8-0 | Audrey Wilde | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap