Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
CAROLINE ORIALA (Florham Park, NJ)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/04/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle G14 | 16 | Sonali Prabhakar | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/03/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle G14 | 32 | Danielle Reznik | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Closed PATC-NJ Girls 14 | C-16Q | Kamilah Oulahrir | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/26/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Closed PATC-NJ Girls 14 | 32 | Ella Lin | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Centercourt BG 14's Championships (32 draw) *top down by ranking | F | Mariam Mamulashvili | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Centercourt BG 14's Championships (32 draw) *top down by ranking | S | Alvita Lingamaneni | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Centercourt BG 14's Championships (32 draw) *top down by ranking | Q | Fiona Merchant | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Centercourt BG 14's Championships (32 draw) *top down by ranking | 16 | Madeleine Lewis | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Centercourt BG 14's Championships (32 draw) *top down by ranking | 32 | Rachel Bai | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Girl's 14s (WTN) | S | Dasha Holness | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Girl's 14s (WTN) | Q | Emma Li | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Girl's 14s (WTN) | 16 | Nora Shi | W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/22/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Girl's 14s (WTN) | 32 | Tarini Daita | W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open RWTT MARCH GIRLS 14 LEVEL 5 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS | Q | Lilliana Chou | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open RWTT MARCH GIRLS 14 LEVEL 5 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS | 16 | Lea Kakhiani | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/15/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open RWTT MARCH GIRLS 14 LEVEL 5 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS | 32 | Isabella Mai | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open TIA Championships G14 | Q | Emily No | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open TIA Championships G14 | 16 | Kate McGovern | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open TIA Championships G14 | 32 | Sydney Radachowsky | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Closed G14U Singles @ Ross School | C-16 | Haruka Nishimura | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Closed G14U Singles @ Ross School | 32 | Gabrielle Brereton | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2024 | Tournament G14d |
L5 Open G14 Team event-Dominant Duo( 32 player-16 teams)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | SW-F | Aanya Upadhyay |
Tensae Karev Tiffany Lin |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/11/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open G14 Team event-Dominant Duo( 32 player-16 teams)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | SW-F | Tiffany Lin | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament G14d |
L5 Open G14 Team event-Dominant Duo( 32 player-16 teams)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | W-S | Aanya Upadhyay |
Sydney Radachowsky Juliette Kim |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
02/10/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open G14 Team event-Dominant Duo( 32 player-16 teams)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | W-S | Sydney Radachowsky | L | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament G14d |
L5 Open G14 Team event-Dominant Duo( 32 player-16 teams)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | W-Q | Aanya Upadhyay |
Kateri McGowan Diya Nimbalkar |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
02/10/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open G14 Team event-Dominant Duo( 32 player-16 teams)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | W-Q | Kateri McGowan | W | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2024 | Tournament G14d |
L5 Open G14 Team event-Dominant Duo( 32 player-16 teams)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 | Aanya Upadhyay |
Stephanie Costello Leila Patel |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
02/09/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open G14 Team event-Dominant Duo( 32 player-16 teams)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 | Stephanie Costello | L | 5-3 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open Centercourt L5 BG 14's Championships (32 draw) | 16 | Leala Kramer | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | F | Chiara Guido | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | S | AURIONNA Wisniewski | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 16 | Gabriel Solomon |
Olivier Charest Chloe Sama |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
12/05/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 32 | Gabriel Solomon |
Santiago Pena MARIA SOFIA BARRETO BONILLA |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | C-F | Carissa Regis | W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | C-S | Mihiro Omagari | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G14d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 16 | Kaylin Kroon |
Luise Luczak Carissa Regis |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | C-Q | Peyton Knight | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | C-16 | Ivanna Tirado | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 16 | Melanie Constandache | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 32 | Amelie Hancock | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Discovery Fall Junior Open BG12,16 *top down by ranking | Q | Juliana Figalora | L | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Discovery Fall Junior Open BG12,16 *top down by ranking | 16 | Andreea Dumitru | W | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Closed @ Jersey 34 Autumm Closed Singles G 14 | 32 | Sofia Cicarone | L | 6-2 4-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament G14,16 *top down by ranking | S | Tarini Daita | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament G14,16 *top down by ranking | Q | Prisha Patel | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG14 *top down by ranking | F | Isabella Mai | L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG14 *top down by ranking | S | Sofi Erkavun | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG14 *top down by ranking | Q | Joyce Zhang | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open Cross String Tennis Girls 14s Open at St. John's University | Q | Roselyn Shen | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open Cross String Tennis Girls 14s Open at St. John's University | 16 | Gwyneth Fedus | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open Cross String Tennis Girls 14s Open at St. John's University | 32 | Milana Vihrova | W | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 *top down by ranking | F | Victoria Szostak | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 *top down by ranking | S | Madeleine Gett | W | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 *top down by ranking | Q | Lucia Gratson | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G 14, 18 Singles | C-QQ | Madeleine Gett | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G 14, 18 Singles | 16 | Caroline Royce | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L7 Crosscourt Craze BG 12, 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | R1 | Sofia Martinez | W | 5-3 | NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L7 Crosscourt Craze BG 12, 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | R1 | Sheila Barai | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L7 Crosscourt Craze BG 12, 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | R2 | Weronika Bednarz | W | 5-3 | NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L7 Crosscourt Craze BG 12, 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | R3 | MICAELA GALICIA | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships BG14 | S | Aanya Upadhyay | L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships BG14 | Q | Eva Paulovic | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle G14 | ||
05/04/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sonali Prabhakar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle G14 | ||
05/03/2024 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Danielle Reznik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed PATC-NJ Girls 14 | ||
04/27/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kamilah Oulahrir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed PATC-NJ Girls 14 | ||
04/26/2024 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ella Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Centercourt BG 14's Championships (32 draw) *top down by ranking | ||
04/07/2024 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Mariam Mamulashvili | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Centercourt BG 14's Championships (32 draw) *top down by ranking | ||
04/07/2024 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alvita Lingamaneni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Centercourt BG 14's Championships (32 draw) *top down by ranking | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Fiona Merchant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Centercourt BG 14's Championships (32 draw) *top down by ranking | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Madeleine Lewis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Centercourt BG 14's Championships (32 draw) *top down by ranking | ||
04/06/2024 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rachel Bai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Girl's 14s (WTN) | ||
03/24/2024 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Dasha Holness | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Girl's 14s (WTN) | ||
03/23/2024 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Emma Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Girl's 14s (WTN) | ||
03/23/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Nora Shi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Girl's 14s (WTN) | ||
03/22/2024 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Tarini Daita | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open RWTT MARCH GIRLS 14 LEVEL 5 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
03/16/2024 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lilliana Chou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open RWTT MARCH GIRLS 14 LEVEL 5 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
03/16/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Lea Kakhiani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open RWTT MARCH GIRLS 14 LEVEL 5 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
03/15/2024 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Isabella Mai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open TIA Championships G14 | ||
02/24/2024 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Emily No | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open TIA Championships G14 | ||
02/23/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kate McGovern | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open TIA Championships G14 | ||
02/23/2024 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sydney Radachowsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed G14U Singles @ Ross School | ||
02/17/2024 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Haruka Nishimura | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed G14U Singles @ Ross School | ||
02/16/2024 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Gabrielle Brereton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open G14 Team event-Dominant Duo( 32 player-16 teams)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/11/2024 | SW-F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Aanya Upadhyay | Def |
Tensae Karev Tiffany Lin |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 Open G14 Team event-Dominant Duo( 32 player-16 teams)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/11/2024 | SW-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Tiffany Lin | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 Open G14 Team event-Dominant Duo( 32 player-16 teams)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/10/2024 | W-S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Aanya Upadhyay | 6-2 |
Sydney Radachowsky Juliette Kim |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open G14 Team event-Dominant Duo( 32 player-16 teams)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/10/2024 | W-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-4 1-4 1-0 |
Sydney Radachowsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open G14 Team event-Dominant Duo( 32 player-16 teams)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/10/2024 | W-Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Aanya Upadhyay | 6-4 |
Kateri McGowan Diya Nimbalkar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open G14 Team event-Dominant Duo( 32 player-16 teams)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/10/2024 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Kateri McGowan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open G14 Team event-Dominant Duo( 32 player-16 teams)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/09/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Aanya Upadhyay | 6-0 |
Stephanie Costello Leila Patel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open G14 Team event-Dominant Duo( 32 player-16 teams)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/09/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-5 1-0 |
Stephanie Costello | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt L5 BG 14's Championships (32 draw) | ||
01/05/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Leala Kramer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | ||
12/10/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Chiara Guido | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | ||
12/09/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
AURIONNA Wisniewski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Gabriel Solomon | 8-1 |
Olivier Charest Chloe Sama |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/05/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Gabriel Solomon | Def |
Santiago Pena MARIA SOFIA BARRETO BONILLA |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/05/2023 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Carissa Regis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/04/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Mihiro Omagari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kaylin Kroon | 8-2 |
Luise Luczak Carissa Regis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Peyton Knight | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/03/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ivanna Tirado | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Melanie Constandache | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Amelie Hancock | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Discovery Fall Junior Open BG12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Juliana Figalora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Discovery Fall Junior Open BG12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Andreea Dumitru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed @ Jersey 34 Autumm Closed Singles G 14 | ||
10/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 6-1 |
Sofia Cicarone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Centercourt Tournament G14,16 *top down by ranking | ||
10/14/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Tarini Daita | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Centercourt Tournament G14,16 *top down by ranking | ||
10/13/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Prisha Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
10/08/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Isabella Mai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sofi Erkavun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Joyce Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Cross String Tennis Girls 14s Open at St. John's University | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Roselyn Shen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Cross String Tennis Girls 14s Open at St. John's University | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Gwyneth Fedus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Cross String Tennis Girls 14s Open at St. John's University | ||
09/30/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Milana Vihrova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
09/24/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Victoria Szostak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
09/23/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Madeleine Gett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lucia Gratson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G 14, 18 Singles | ||
09/17/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Madeleine Gett | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G 14, 18 Singles | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Caroline Royce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Crosscourt Craze BG 12, 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
09/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-3 | Sofia Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Crosscourt Craze BG 12, 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
09/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Sheila Barai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Crosscourt Craze BG 12, 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
09/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-3 | Weronika Bednarz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Crosscourt Craze BG 12, 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
09/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 | MICAELA GALICIA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships BG14 | ||
08/20/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Aanya Upadhyay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships BG14 | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Eva Paulovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap