Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Cache Garner (Highland, UT)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B18s |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | SW-F | Aiden McMillan | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B18s |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | W-S | Beckham Butler | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/12/2024 | Tournament B18s |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | W-Q | Brenden Madrid | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/12/2024 | Tournament B18s |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | 16 | Ryan Austin | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | F | Daniel Beutler | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | S | Rowan Halladay | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | F | Jonah Hansen |
Grant Shelley Kyle Davidson |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | S | Jonah Hansen |
Rowan Halladay Daniel Beutler |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | Q | Jonah Hansen |
Kale Knapp Kade Inouye |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | Q | Matthew White | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | C-16Q | Mason McCarty | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | C-32 | Stockton Dyer | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | Q | Cohen Anderson |
Grant Lee Pharrell Redmond |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 16 | Cohen Anderson |
Liam O'Drobinak Jackson Wells |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 32 | Nathanael Trevey | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | C-16 | Ben French | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | 16 | Pharrell Redmond | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | 32 | Tyler Kim | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boys Only 16’s | F | Ashton Cahoon | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boys Only 16’s | S | Rowan Halladay | W | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boys Only 16’s | Q | Brandon Poulsen | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boys Only 16’s | 16 | Joe Jurca | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Logan Open | P1-F | Winston Krow | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Logan Open | R2 | Harrison Daines | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Logan Open | R3 | Read Cook | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Logan Open | R1 | Tyler Schow | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
08/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | F | Rowan Halladay | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | S | Luke Beesley | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | Q | Ryder Rees | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | 16 | Jasper Mowdood | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | ||
04/13/2024 | SW-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Aiden McMillan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | ||
04/13/2024 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Beckham Butler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | ||
04/12/2024 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Brenden Madrid | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | ||
04/12/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ryan Austin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/11/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Daniel Beutler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/11/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rowan Halladay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/10/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jonah Hansen | 8-2 |
Grant Shelley Kyle Davidson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/10/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jonah Hansen | 8-6 |
Rowan Halladay Daniel Beutler |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jonah Hansen | 9-8 |
Kale Knapp Kade Inouye |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Matthew White | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mason McCarty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Stockton Dyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cohen Anderson | 9-7 |
Grant Lee Pharrell Redmond |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cohen Anderson | 8-3 |
Liam O'Drobinak Jackson Wells |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nathanael Trevey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | ||
10/01/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ben French | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Pharrell Redmond | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | ||
09/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Tyler Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boys Only 16’s | ||
09/09/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Ashton Cahoon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boys Only 16’s | ||
09/09/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Rowan Halladay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boys Only 16’s | ||
09/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brandon Poulsen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boys Only 16’s | ||
09/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Joe Jurca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Logan Open | ||
08/09/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-0 | Winston Krow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Logan Open | ||
08/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-2 | Harrison Daines | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Logan Open | ||
08/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-0 | Read Cook | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Logan Open | ||
08/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-0 | Tyler Schow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | ||
08/02/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rowan Halladay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | ||
08/02/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Luke Beesley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | ||
08/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ryder Rees | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | ||
08/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jasper Mowdood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap