Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Caitlin My Hanh Le (Souderton, PA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
08/26/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | S | Meera Jesudason | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | 16 | Isabelle Hart | W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | 3RD | Saige Roshkoff | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/24/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | Q | Kanon Ciarrocchi |
RENNA MOHSEN-BREEN Saige Roshkoff |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
08/24/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | Q | Alexandra Mednikova | W | 6-4 5-7 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | 32 | Tori Alexander | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | S | Kanon Ciarrocchi | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Julia Gumieniak | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Emma Regovich | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ CORE CREEK PARK (SR-L3) | C-R3 | Amelia Haley | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ CORE CREEK PARK (SR-L3) | 16 | RENNA MOHSEN-BREEN | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ CORE CREEK PARK (SR-L3) | 32 | Rebekah Rest |
Anna Katz Ashley Kennedy |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ CORE CREEK PARK (SR-L3) | 32 | Nina Hoog | W | 3-6 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ CORE CREEK PARK (SR-L3) | 64 | Carolyn Tsung | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | Q | Sabrina Yeung |
Madison Cordisco Meera Jesudason |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
06/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R3Q | Erika Synoski | L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 16 | Sabrina Yeung |
Esha Velaga Divya Venkatarama |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 32 | Sabrina Yeung |
Erin Gray Remi LeSage |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 32 | karissa ghigiarelli | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | QCS | Melissa Vizcardo | L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | Q | Tori Alexander |
Ava Catanzarite Saige Roshkoff |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | Q | Amelia Honer | L | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Eugenia Lee | W | 6-4 2-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Tori Alexander |
Isabelle Hart Elyssandra Santora |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
05/11/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | 32 | Kristen Lucas | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament G16s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | F | Abigail Higgins | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament G16s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | S | karissa ghigiarelli | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G16s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Elizaveta Smaliak | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G16s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Sophia Lin | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | QCF | Esha Velaga | L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | QCS | Kanon Ciarrocchi | W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | S | Pallavi Goculdas |
Evelyn Safar Bethany Yauch |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | Q | Amelia Honer | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | Q | Pallavi Goculdas |
Ally Cheiken Sophie Cohen |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Isabella Pescatore | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Pallavi Goculdas |
Mia Groetsch Abigail Higgins |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/27/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 | Carolyn Tsung | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Tennis Zone B/G 18s Classic (SR-L6) | 16 | karissa ghigiarelli | L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Tennis Zone B/G 18s Classic (SR-L6) | C-R1 | Elena Styliades | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 16 | Erica Wojcikiewicz | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 32 | Pallavi Goculdas | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament G18s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B/G 18s Classic (SR-L6) | F | Aubrey Nisbet | W | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament G18s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B/G 18s Classic (SR-L6) | S | Stephanie Mazurek | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G18s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B/G 18s Classic (SR-L6) | Q | Hannah Baxter | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G18s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B/G 18s Classic (SR-L6) | 16 | Jenny Landells | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament G16s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | S | Divya Venkatarama | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Cecilia Denis | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Alessandra Armour | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2018 | Tournament G16d |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Ksenija Tasich |
Izabele Antanavicius Sophie Cohen |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
02/02/2018 | Tournament G16d |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-Q | Ksenija Tasich |
Divya Venkatarama Spencer Watts |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
01/07/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-Q | Madison Cordisco | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-R1 | karissa ghigiarelli | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | S | Rebekah Rest |
Madison Cordisco Meera Jesudason |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/05/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | Q | Rebekah Rest |
Charlotte James Bethany Yauch |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
01/05/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 16 | Rebekah Rest |
Rosemary Esquivel Spencer Watts |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
01/05/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 32 | Abigail Higgins | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Madeline De Faber-Schumacher | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/26/2018 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Meera Jesudason | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/25/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Isabelle Hart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2018 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Saige Roshkoff | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2018 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kanon Ciarrocchi | 8-0 |
RENNA MOHSEN-BREEN Saige Roshkoff |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 7-6 |
Alexandra Mednikova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Tori Alexander | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/12/2018 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kanon Ciarrocchi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/11/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Julia Gumieniak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/11/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Emma Regovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ CORE CREEK PARK (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Amelia Haley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ CORE CREEK PARK (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
RENNA MOHSEN-BREEN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ CORE CREEK PARK (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Rebekah Rest | 8-3 |
Anna Katz Ashley Kennedy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ CORE CREEK PARK (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 6-0 |
Nina Hoog | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ CORE CREEK PARK (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2018 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Carolyn Tsung | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sabrina Yeung | 8-0 |
Madison Cordisco Meera Jesudason |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Erika Synoski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sabrina Yeung | 8-4 |
Esha Velaga Divya Venkatarama |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sabrina Yeung | 8-1 |
Erin Gray Remi LeSage |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
karissa ghigiarelli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
05/13/2018 | QCS | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Melissa Vizcardo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
05/12/2018 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Tori Alexander | 8-1 |
Ava Catanzarite Saige Roshkoff |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
05/12/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 6-3 |
Amelia Honer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
05/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 6-1 |
Eugenia Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
05/11/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Tori Alexander | 8-1 |
Isabelle Hart Elyssandra Santora |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
05/11/2018 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kristen Lucas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/06/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Abigail Higgins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/06/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
karissa ghigiarelli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/05/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Elizaveta Smaliak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sophia Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/29/2018 | QCF | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Esha Velaga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/29/2018 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Kanon Ciarrocchi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Pallavi Goculdas | 9-8 |
Evelyn Safar Bethany Yauch |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Amelia Honer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Pallavi Goculdas | 8-0 |
Ally Cheiken Sophie Cohen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Isabella Pescatore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Pallavi Goculdas | Def |
Mia Groetsch Abigail Higgins |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Carolyn Tsung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone B/G 18s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
04/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
karissa ghigiarelli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone B/G 18s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
04/07/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Elena Styliades | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Erica Wojcikiewicz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2018 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Pallavi Goculdas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy B/G 18s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
02/18/2018 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Aubrey Nisbet | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy B/G 18s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
02/18/2018 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Stephanie Mazurek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy B/G 18s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
02/17/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Hannah Baxter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy B/G 18s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jenny Landells | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/04/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Divya Venkatarama | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Cecilia Denis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alessandra Armour | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/02/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ksenija Tasich | 8-6 |
Izabele Antanavicius Sophie Cohen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/02/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ksenija Tasich | 8-6 |
Divya Venkatarama Spencer Watts |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/07/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Madison Cordisco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
karissa ghigiarelli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2018 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Rebekah Rest | 8-4 |
Madison Cordisco Meera Jesudason |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Rebekah Rest | 8-6 |
Charlotte James Bethany Yauch |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Rebekah Rest | 8-0 |
Rosemary Esquivel Spencer Watts |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Abigail Higgins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap