Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Camden Schiller (Mount Pleasant, SC)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Holiday Year End Gifting Tournament | P1-F | Liam Causey | L | NC | NC | ||
12/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Holiday Year End Gifting Tournament | R3 | Phineas Smith | W | NC | NC | ||
12/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Holiday Year End Gifting Tournament | R2 | Mason Culp | W | NC | NC | ||
12/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Holiday Year End Gifting Tournament | R1 | Carter Duncan | W | NC | NC | ||
12/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Veg All Junior Championship | 16 | Kaden Shower | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Veg All Junior Championship | C-QQ | Henry Swink | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-S | Henry Swink | W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | Sawyer Bounds | L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Lowcountry Junior Level 7 | R5 | Gossaye Jacob Hurley | L | NC | NC | ||
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Lowcountry Junior Level 7 | R4 | Pelle Verkoeijen | W | NC | NC | ||
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Lowcountry Junior Level 7 | R3 | Evan LePage Edwards | L | NC | NC | ||
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Lowcountry Junior Level 7 | R1 | Felix Shannon | W | NC | NC | ||
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | C-Q | Aiden Rutledge | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | C-QQ | Grant Long | W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | 16 | Declan Finley | L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SYC Deep South | C-QQ | Charlie Berg | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SYC Deep South | 16 | Kellan Williams | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship Circuit | C-S | Andrew Caminos | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship Circuit | C-Q | Thomas Brecht Wiley | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship Circuit | C-16 | James William Ledlie | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship Circuit | 32 | Walter Siau | L | 0-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | 3RD | David Tedford | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | S | Liam Causey | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | Q | George Williams | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | 16 | Ryan Christy | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Pre State | C-S | Aiden Rutledge | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Pre State | C-Q | Parker Fabyanic | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Pre State | 16 | Hudson Fabyanic | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bojangles Spring Fling | C-Q | Max Hill | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bojangles Spring Fling | 16 | Porter Harmon | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Ion Spring Junior Classic | P1-F | George Williams | L | NC | NC | ||
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Ion Spring Junior Classic | R3 | James Blundy | W | NC | NC | ||
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Ion Spring Junior Classic | R2 | RJ Johnston | L | NC | NC | ||
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Ion Spring Junior Classic | R1 | Thomas Moose | W | NC | NC | ||
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Championship presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | C-16 | Alexander Tsai | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Championship presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | 32 | Oliver Obregon | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-S | Kash Kosto | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-Q | Pravid Mudumba | W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-QQ | Charlie Berg | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Hopper Hull | L | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament E10s |
SATA Winter Classic BG 10 Orange/Green/Yellow Ball* | F | Pierce Pollak | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament E10s |
SATA Winter Classic BG 10 Orange/Green/Yellow Ball* | S | Bryson Layfield | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament E10s |
SATA Winter Classic BG 10 Orange/Green/Yellow Ball* | Q | Benjamin Respress | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament E10s |
SATA Winter Classic BG 10 Orange/Green/Yellow Ball* | 16 | Oliver Bailey | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Snee Farm New Year Kickoff | R3 | Crawford Stover | W | NC | NC | ||
01/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Snee Farm New Year Kickoff | R2 | Mason Fabyanic | L | NC | NC | ||
01/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Snee Farm New Year Kickoff | R1 | Blake Johnson | W | NC | NC | ||
01/08/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy 10u Grand Prix Winter Championship | R5 | Logan Thomas | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy 10u Grand Prix Winter Championship | R4 | Graves Boyd | W | 4-2 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy 10u Grand Prix Winter Championship | R3 | Jacob Richter | W | 4-2 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy 10u Grand Prix Winter Championship | R1 | Rowan Levine | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC |
Holiday Year End Gifting Tournament | ||
12/29/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Liam Causey | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Holiday Year End Gifting Tournament | ||
12/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Phineas Smith | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Holiday Year End Gifting Tournament | ||
12/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Mason Culp | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Holiday Year End Gifting Tournament | ||
12/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Carter Duncan | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Kaden Shower | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/08/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Henry Swink | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Henry Swink | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Sawyer Bounds | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Lowcountry Junior Level 7 | ||
10/22/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Gossaye Jacob Hurley | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Lowcountry Junior Level 7 | ||
10/22/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Pelle Verkoeijen | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Lowcountry Junior Level 7 | ||
10/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Evan LePage Edwards | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Lowcountry Junior Level 7 | ||
10/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Felix Shannon | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | ||
10/07/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aiden Rutledge | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | ||
10/07/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Grant Long | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | ||
10/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Declan Finley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SYC Deep South | ||
07/09/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Charlie Berg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SYC Deep South | ||
07/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Kellan Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship Circuit | ||
06/04/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Andrew Caminos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship Circuit | ||
06/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Thomas Brecht Wiley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship Circuit | ||
06/03/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
James William Ledlie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship Circuit | ||
06/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
0-6 7-5 1-0 |
Walter Siau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | ||
05/21/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | David Tedford | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | ||
05/20/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Liam Causey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
George Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | ||
05/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ryan Christy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pre State | ||
05/14/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aiden Rutledge | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pre State | ||
05/13/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Parker Fabyanic | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Pre State | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Hudson Fabyanic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bojangles Spring Fling | ||
04/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Max Hill | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bojangles Spring Fling | ||
04/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Porter Harmon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ion Spring Junior Classic | ||
04/15/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
George Williams | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ion Spring Junior Classic | ||
04/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
James Blundy | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ion Spring Junior Classic | ||
04/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
RJ Johnston | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ion Spring Junior Classic | ||
04/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Thomas Moose | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Championship presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | ||
03/25/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Alexander Tsai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Championship presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | ||
03/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Oliver Obregon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
02/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kash Kosto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
02/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Pravid Mudumba | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
02/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Charlie Berg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Hopper Hull | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA Winter Classic BG 10 Orange/Green/Yellow Ball* | ||
02/19/2023 | F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Pierce Pollak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA Winter Classic BG 10 Orange/Green/Yellow Ball* | ||
02/18/2023 | S | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Bryson Layfield | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA Winter Classic BG 10 Orange/Green/Yellow Ball* | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Benjamin Respress | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA Winter Classic BG 10 Orange/Green/Yellow Ball* | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Oliver Bailey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Snee Farm New Year Kickoff | ||
01/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Crawford Stover | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Snee Farm New Year Kickoff | ||
01/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Mason Fabyanic | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Snee Farm New Year Kickoff | ||
01/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Blake Johnson | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy 10u Grand Prix Winter Championship | ||
01/08/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Logan Thomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy 10u Grand Prix Winter Championship | ||
01/08/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Graves Boyd | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy 10u Grand Prix Winter Championship | ||
01/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Jacob Richter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy 10u Grand Prix Winter Championship | ||
01/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Rowan Levine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap