Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Carly Dowe (Hilton Head Island, SC)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G12d |
Charleston Junior Championships (DOUBLES AND MIXED DOUBLES) (STA L3)- SC L2 | 3RD | Anson Daniel |
Advika Anand Abby Crawford |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Charleston Junior Championships SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | C-S | MC Hammock | W | 5-4 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Charleston Junior Championships SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | C-Q | Lauren Mathis | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G12d |
Charleston Junior Championships (DOUBLES AND MIXED DOUBLES) (STA L3)- SC L2 | S | Anson Daniel |
Avery Combs MC Hammock |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Charleston Junior Championships SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | Q | Ananya Pallath Hooli | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Charleston Junior Championships SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | 16 | Ellie Yates | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/13/2020 | Tournament G12d |
Charleston Junior Championships (DOUBLES AND MIXED DOUBLES) (STA L3)- SC L2 | Q | Anson Daniel |
Roxanne Ciesar Kamya Pham |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Dennis Van der Meer SC Jr State Open Championships SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | F | Mika Shimada | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Dennis Van der Meer SC Jr State Open Championships SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | S | Hannah Liebel | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G12d |
Dennis Van der Meer SC Jr State Open Championships SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | RR | Bella-Roumie Nedkova |
Lily Sloan AURIONNA Wisniewski |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Dennis Van der Meer SC Jr State Open Championships SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | Q | Virginia Cassell | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2020 | Tournament G12d |
Dennis Van der Meer SC Jr State Open Championships SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | RR | Bella-Roumie Nedkova |
Alyssa Ruckno Mika Shimada |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | C-S | Elle Williams | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | C-Q | Kristina Miroff | W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G14d |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | S | Anson Daniel |
Westlyn Morris McCravy Morris |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G14s |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | Q | Sydney Caulder | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G14s |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | 16 | Wilhelmina Enright | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2020 | Tournament G14d |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | Q | Anson Daniel |
Madison Huffman Sloan Proffitt |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
10/16/2020 | Tournament G14d |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | 16 | Anson Daniel |
Talula Enright Chloe Trowman |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/27/2020 | Tournament G12s |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | F | Riley Young | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament G12s |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | S | Frazier Jervey | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G12s |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | Q | AURIONNA Wisniewski | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G12s |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | 16 | Alice Thompson | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2020 | Tournament G12d |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | F | Anson Daniel |
Alice Thompson Riley Young |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/25/2020 | Tournament G12d |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | S | Anson Daniel |
Shields McClure Alyssa Ruckno |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/30/2020 | Tournament G12s |
St. Andrew's Student Athlete SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | F | Riley Young | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament G12s |
St. Andrew's Student Athlete SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | S | Anson Daniel | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G12s |
St. Andrew's Student Athlete SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | Q | Caroline Kirk | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G12s |
St. Andrew's Student Athlete SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | 16 | Maeve Deford | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy L2 STA L4 | 16 | McCravy Morris | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy L2 STA L4 | C-QQ | Riley Young | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | C-S | Brynn Bushnell | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | C-Q | Riley Young | W | 0-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | Q | Sophia Tauscher | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | 16 | Emery Combs | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships - Florence SC L1/STA L2 (Nat L5) | 16 | Mahaley Swink | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships - Florence SC L1/STA L2 (Nat L5) | 32 | Gisele Atim | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships - Florence SC L1/STA L2 (Nat L5) | C-R2 | Kate Snyder | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/21/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Popeye Spinach Jr. SC State Hard Court Closed SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | C-S | Gisele Atim | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Popeye Spinach Jr. SC State Hard Court Closed SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | C-Q | Victoria Baranski | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/20/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Popeye Spinach Jr. SC State Hard Court Closed SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | Q | Sophia Tauscher | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Popeye Spinach Jr. SC State Hard Court Closed SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | 16 | Mattie Segars | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Clay Court Championship - SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | 3RD | Kate Snyder | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament G12d |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Clay Court Championship - SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | RR | Kate Snyder |
Alice Thompson Riley Young |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
03/01/2020 | Tournament G12d |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Clay Court Championship - SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | RR | Kate Snyder |
Mckenzie Barth Francie Pate |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Clay Court Championship - SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | S | Francie Pate | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Clay Court Championship - SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | Q | Alice Thompson | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G12d |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Clay Court Championship - SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | RR | Kate Snyder |
Brynn Bushnell Piper Trowman |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
02/23/2020 | Tournament G12d |
Lending Tree Junior Winter Championships-SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | F | Kate Snyder |
Francie Pate Kamya Pham |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
02/23/2020 | Tournament G12d |
Lending Tree Junior Winter Championships-SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | S | Kate Snyder |
Alice Thompson Riley Young |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Lending Tree Junior Winter Championships-SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | S | Francie Pate | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Lending Tree Junior Winter Championships-SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | Q | Hannah Giannelli | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/21/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Lending Tree Junior Winter Championships-SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | 16 | Maeve Deford | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC |
Charleston Junior Championships (DOUBLES AND MIXED DOUBLES) (STA L3)- SC L2 | ||
11/15/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Anson Daniel | Def |
Advika Anand Abby Crawford |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
11/15/2020 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-4 5-4 |
MC Hammock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charleston Junior Championships SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
11/15/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Lauren Mathis | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships (DOUBLES AND MIXED DOUBLES) (STA L3)- SC L2 | ||
11/14/2020 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Anson Daniel | 6-3 |
Avery Combs MC Hammock |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charleston Junior Championships SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
11/14/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Ananya Pallath Hooli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charleston Junior Championships SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
11/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ellie Yates | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charleston Junior Championships (DOUBLES AND MIXED DOUBLES) (STA L3)- SC L2 | ||
11/13/2020 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Anson Daniel | 6-1 |
Roxanne Ciesar Kamya Pham |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van der Meer SC Jr State Open Championships SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
11/08/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mika Shimada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van der Meer SC Jr State Open Championships SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
11/08/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hannah Liebel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van der Meer SC Jr State Open Championships SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
11/08/2020 | RR | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Bella-Roumie Nedkova | Def |
Lily Sloan AURIONNA Wisniewski |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Dennis Van der Meer SC Jr State Open Championships SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
11/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Virginia Cassell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van der Meer SC Jr State Open Championships SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
11/06/2020 | RR | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Bella-Roumie Nedkova | 8-2 |
Alyssa Ruckno Mika Shimada |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
10/18/2020 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Elle Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
10/18/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Kristina Miroff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
10/17/2020 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Anson Daniel | 7-5 |
Westlyn Morris McCravy Morris |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
10/17/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sydney Caulder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Wilhelmina Enright | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
10/16/2020 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anson Daniel | 6-3 |
Madison Huffman Sloan Proffitt |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
10/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anson Daniel | 6-4 |
Talula Enright Chloe Trowman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
09/27/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Riley Young | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
09/27/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Frazier Jervey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
09/26/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
AURIONNA Wisniewski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
09/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alice Thompson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
09/25/2020 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Anson Daniel | 8-3 |
Alice Thompson Riley Young |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
09/25/2020 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Anson Daniel | 8-2 |
Shields McClure Alyssa Ruckno |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. Andrew's Student Athlete SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
08/30/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Riley Young | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. Andrew's Student Athlete SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
08/30/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Anson Daniel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. Andrew's Student Athlete SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
08/29/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Caroline Kirk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. Andrew's Student Athlete SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
08/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Maeve Deford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy L2 STA L4 | ||
08/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
McCravy Morris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy L2 STA L4 | ||
08/22/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Riley Young | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
08/09/2020 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Brynn Bushnell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
08/09/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
0-6 7-5 1-0 |
Riley Young | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
08/08/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sophia Tauscher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
08/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Emery Combs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships - Florence SC L1/STA L2 (Nat L5) | ||
07/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mahaley Swink | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships - Florence SC L1/STA L2 (Nat L5) | ||
07/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gisele Atim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships - Florence SC L1/STA L2 (Nat L5) | ||
07/11/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Kate Snyder | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Popeye Spinach Jr. SC State Hard Court Closed SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
06/21/2020 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gisele Atim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Popeye Spinach Jr. SC State Hard Court Closed SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
06/21/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Victoria Baranski | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Popeye Spinach Jr. SC State Hard Court Closed SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
06/20/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sophia Tauscher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Popeye Spinach Jr. SC State Hard Court Closed SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
06/20/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mattie Segars | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Clay Court Championship - SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
03/01/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kate Snyder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Clay Court Championship - SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
03/01/2020 | RR | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kate Snyder | 6-1 |
Alice Thompson Riley Young |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Clay Court Championship - SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
03/01/2020 | RR | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kate Snyder | 6-4 |
Mckenzie Barth Francie Pate |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Clay Court Championship - SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
02/29/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Francie Pate | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Clay Court Championship - SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alice Thompson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Clay Court Championship - SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
02/29/2020 | RR | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kate Snyder | 6-4 |
Brynn Bushnell Piper Trowman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lending Tree Junior Winter Championships-SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
02/23/2020 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Kate Snyder | 6-0 |
Francie Pate Kamya Pham |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lending Tree Junior Winter Championships-SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
02/23/2020 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kate Snyder | 6-2 |
Alice Thompson Riley Young |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lending Tree Junior Winter Championships-SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
02/22/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Francie Pate | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lending Tree Junior Winter Championships-SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
02/22/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Hannah Giannelli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lending Tree Junior Winter Championships-SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
02/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Maeve Deford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap