Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Caroline DiBiasi (Spring Lake, NJ)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 16 Open (SR-L6) | F | Claire Shao | L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 16 Open (SR-L6) | S | Neha Khandkar | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 16 Open (SR-L6) | Q | Hannah Carson | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Elaine Qian | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/22/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | Grace Li |
Madison Cordisco Teddi Isherwood |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
11/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 | Madison Cordisco | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q | Allison Root |
Isabella Hu Alexandra Oshidar |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Mia Matriccino | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Allison Root | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | Allison Root |
Dasha Chichkina Noor Heiba |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 | Aditi Vaidya | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
YONEX Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | F | Charisse Tigrado | L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
YONEX Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | S | Adlena Washington-Brown | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Teddi Isherwood | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Amelia Williams | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Devon De Sanctis |
Isabella Hu Elaine Qian |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | 32 | Elaine Qian | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | F | Brookie Tackett | W | 3-0 | NC | NC | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | S | Elena Styliades | W | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Saanvi Garg | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Isabella Lependorf | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Monroe Sports Center Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | F | Gabriella Mikaul | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Monroe Sports Center Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | S | Elle Catanzarite | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Monroe Sports Center Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Shruti Mannan | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Monroe Sports Center Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Sejal Molakaseema | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
YONEX Boys/Girls 14s, 16s & 18s Fourth of July Open (SR-L6) | S | Miranda Case | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
YONEX Boys/Girls 14s, 16s & 18s Fourth of July Open (SR-L6) | F | Devon De Sanctis | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
YONEX Boys/Girls 14s, 16s & 18s Fourth of July Open (SR-L6) | Q | Talia McHugh | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-QQ | Rebecca Fiedler | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-R3 | Nina Costalas | W | 2-0 | NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | Q | Devon De Sanctis |
Tori Allen Kayla Chung |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-R3Q | Judith Manta | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Ava Steinberger | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 16 | Devon De Sanctis |
Melissa Fan Ellyana Jacobs |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 32 | Capucine Jauffret | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | F | Prisha Priyadarshini | L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | S | Alessandra Armour | W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | Q | Simrun Vig | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | QCF | Tori Allen | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | QCS | Catherine Rabatin | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | Q | Helena Lynn | L | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | Q | Rebecca Fiedler |
Tori Allen Kayla Chung |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | 16 | NORA CATANZARITE | W | 2-6 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | 32 | Amelia Williams | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Samantha Slowik |
Ada Grace Brown Saige Severance |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Riley Jennings | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 | Margaret Jaraczewski | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Alexandra Oshidar | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Devon De Sanctis |
Saige Roshkoff karissa ghigiarelli |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 | Pearlie Zhang | L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q | Madeline De Faber-Schumacher | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Brooke Bauer | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ | Jayna Dunwoody | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | Q | Sophia Lin | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Gabriella Mikaul | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Atlantic Club B/G 14s Open (SR-L5) | F | Maya-Alexandra Todorov | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Atlantic Club B/G 14s Open (SR-L5) | S | Prianka Sairam | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Atlantic Club B/G 14s Open (SR-L5) | Q | Dasha Chichkina | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | Q | Rebecca Fiedler | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | 16 | Prisha Priyadarshini | W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/15/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Rebecca Fiedler |
Kavya Adusumilli Aarushi Attray |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/15/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Rebecca Fiedler |
Isabella Lependorf Olivia Weir |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 | emmy demorre | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q | Kiya Martin |
Rebecca Fiedler Alexandra Oshidar |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/01/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | Kiya Martin |
Tori Allen Amelia Squires |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
03/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 | Jennifer Manta | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | Q | Rebecca Fiedler | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Judith Manta | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Arrowhead B/G 16s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F | Rebecca Fiedler |
Sabrina Yeung Tiffany Yeung |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/15/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Arrowhead B/G 16s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Rebecca Fiedler |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher Alexandra Oshidar |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
02/15/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Arrowhead B/G 16s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Rebecca Fiedler |
Jennifer Manta Judith Manta |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Atlantic Club B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q | Hana Nouaime | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Atlantic Club B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Noor Heiba | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Atlantic Club B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Kavya Famolari | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Atlantic Club B/G 14 Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F | Kiya Martin |
Eva Lependorf Prianka Sairam |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
02/01/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Atlantic Club B/G 14 Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Kiya Martin |
Shruti Mannan Gabriella Mikaul |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | 16 | Samantha Zimmer | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Helena Lynn | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | 16 | Rebecca Fiedler |
Marra Bruce Alyssa Kush |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | 32 | Ashley Gomes | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
12/08/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Claire Shao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
12/08/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Neha Khandkar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Hannah Carson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Elaine Qian | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Grace Li | 8-2 |
Madison Cordisco Teddi Isherwood |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Madison Cordisco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Allison Root | 8-1 |
Isabella Hu Alexandra Oshidar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Mia Matriccino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Allison Root | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Allison Root | 8-5 |
Dasha Chichkina Noor Heiba |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Aditi Vaidya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YONEX Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/07/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Charisse Tigrado | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YONEX Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/07/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Adlena Washington-Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
08/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Teddi Isherwood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
08/17/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Amelia Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
08/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Devon De Sanctis | 8-4 |
Isabella Hu Elaine Qian |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
08/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Elaine Qian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/11/2019 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-0 | Brookie Tackett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/11/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Elena Styliades | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Saanvi Garg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Isabella Lependorf | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Monroe Sports Center Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/07/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gabriella Mikaul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Monroe Sports Center Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/07/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Elle Catanzarite | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Monroe Sports Center Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/06/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Shruti Mannan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Monroe Sports Center Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sejal Molakaseema | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YONEX Boys/Girls 14s, 16s & 18s Fourth of July Open (SR-L6) | ||
06/30/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Miranda Case | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YONEX Boys/Girls 14s, 16s & 18s Fourth of July Open (SR-L6) | ||
06/29/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Devon De Sanctis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YONEX Boys/Girls 14s, 16s & 18s Fourth of July Open (SR-L6) | ||
06/29/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Talia McHugh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rebecca Fiedler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-0 | Nina Costalas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Devon De Sanctis | 8-4 |
Tori Allen Kayla Chung |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Judith Manta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ava Steinberger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Devon De Sanctis | 8-4 |
Melissa Fan Ellyana Jacobs |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Capucine Jauffret | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
06/02/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Prisha Priyadarshini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
06/01/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Alessandra Armour | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
06/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Simrun Vig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | ||
05/12/2019 | QCF | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Tori Allen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | ||
05/12/2019 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Catherine Rabatin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | ||
05/11/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 6-4 |
Helena Lynn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | ||
05/11/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Rebecca Fiedler | 9-8 |
Tori Allen Kayla Chung |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | ||
05/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 6-0 |
NORA CATANZARITE | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | ||
05/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Amelia Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Samantha Slowik | 8-3 |
Ada Grace Brown Saige Severance |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Riley Jennings | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Margaret Jaraczewski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alexandra Oshidar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Devon De Sanctis | 8-2 |
Saige Roshkoff karissa ghigiarelli |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Pearlie Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Brooke Bauer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/13/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Jayna Dunwoody | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/30/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Sophia Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Gabriella Mikaul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B/G 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
03/24/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Maya-Alexandra Todorov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B/G 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
03/24/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Prianka Sairam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B/G 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Dasha Chichkina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Rebecca Fiedler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Prisha Priyadarshini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
03/15/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Rebecca Fiedler | 8-2 |
Kavya Adusumilli Aarushi Attray |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
03/15/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Rebecca Fiedler | 8-3 |
Isabella Lependorf Olivia Weir |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/02/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
emmy demorre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kiya Martin | Def |
Rebecca Fiedler Alexandra Oshidar |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kiya Martin | 8-4 |
Tori Allen Amelia Squires |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jennifer Manta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rebecca Fiedler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Judith Manta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead B/G 16s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/15/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Rebecca Fiedler | 8-4 |
Sabrina Yeung Tiffany Yeung |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead B/G 16s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/15/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Rebecca Fiedler | 8-6 |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher Alexandra Oshidar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead B/G 16s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/15/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Rebecca Fiedler | 8-3 |
Jennifer Manta Judith Manta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Hana Nouaime | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Atlantic Club B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Noor Heiba | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Atlantic Club B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kavya Famolari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B/G 14 Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/01/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kiya Martin | 8-6 |
Eva Lependorf Prianka Sairam |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B/G 14 Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/01/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kiya Martin | 8-5 |
Shruti Mannan Gabriella Mikaul |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Samantha Zimmer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Helena Lynn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | ||
01/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Rebecca Fiedler | 8-3 |
Marra Bruce Alyssa Kush |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | ||
01/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ashley Gomes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap