Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Caroline Orndorff (Mercer Island, WA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
02/25/2024 | Tournament E14d |
14 & Under Doubles Round Robin Boys and Girls @ Gorin Redmond | R3 | Wenxi Yu |
Trinity Chen Ethan Zhang |
L | NC | NC | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament E14d |
14 & Under Doubles Round Robin Boys and Girls @ Gorin Redmond | R2 | Wenxi Yu |
Oscar Burco Chase Higbee |
W | NC | NC | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament E14d |
14 & Under Doubles Round Robin Boys and Girls @ Gorin Redmond | R1 | Wenxi Yu |
Siddharth Evani Vic Leon |
L | NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament E14d |
14 & Under Doubles Round Robin Boys and Girls | R3 | Josephine Orndorff |
Alex Sui Jayden Ho |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
12/10/2023 | Tournament E14d |
14 & Under Doubles Round Robin Boys and Girls | R2 | Josephine Orndorff |
MANDY KEBECK Miranda Ren |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
12/10/2023 | Tournament E14d |
14 & Under Doubles Round Robin Boys and Girls | R1 | Josephine Orndorff |
Emily Huang Helena Chen |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 5 Girls 12U & 16U | C-Q | Sarah Shalgau | L | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 5 Girls 12U & 16U | C-16Q | Hari Priya Senthil Kumar | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 5 Girls 12U & 16U | 32 | Kate Bohm | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Closed: GTC Girls Level 4 Tournament | C-Q | Miera Dunham | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Closed: GTC Girls Level 4 Tournament | 32 | Sudie St.Clair-Canaii | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (SoCal, NorCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | P4-F | Isabella Wolfe | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
BG12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (SoCal, NorCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | P4-F | Evan Cho |
Timour Ezhov Isabella Wolfe |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
BG12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (SoCal, NorCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R1 | Evan Cho |
Levi Schaner Carla Pop |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (SoCal, NorCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R1 | Carla Pop | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (SoCal, NorCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R2 | Anya Arora | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
BG12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (SoCal, NorCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R2 | Rachel Zhang |
Abigail Haile Anya Arora |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (SoCal, NorCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R3 | Kora Lane | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
BG12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (SoCal, NorCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R3 | Ella Tombari |
Riley Lim Kora Lane |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | C-Q | Miera Dunham | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | C-16Q | Anna Noriega | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | 32 | Olivia Stahle | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
14 & Under Doubles Round Robin Boys and Girls @ Gorin Redmond | ||
02/25/2024 | R3 | Tournament E14d |
L | ||
Wenxi Yu |
Trinity Chen Ethan Zhang |
|
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
14 & Under Doubles Round Robin Boys and Girls @ Gorin Redmond | ||
02/25/2024 | R2 | Tournament E14d |
W | ||
Wenxi Yu |
Oscar Burco Chase Higbee |
|
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
14 & Under Doubles Round Robin Boys and Girls @ Gorin Redmond | ||
02/25/2024 | R1 | Tournament E14d |
L | ||
Wenxi Yu |
Siddharth Evani Vic Leon |
|
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
14 & Under Doubles Round Robin Boys and Girls | ||
12/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament E14d |
W | ||
Josephine Orndorff | 6-3 |
Alex Sui Jayden Ho |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
14 & Under Doubles Round Robin Boys and Girls | ||
12/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament E14d |
L | ||
Josephine Orndorff | 6-1 |
MANDY KEBECK Miranda Ren |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
14 & Under Doubles Round Robin Boys and Girls | ||
12/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament E14d |
L | ||
Josephine Orndorff | 6-4 |
Emily Huang Helena Chen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 5 Girls 12U & 16U | ||
12/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Sarah Shalgau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 5 Girls 12U & 16U | ||
12/02/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Hari Priya Senthil Kumar | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 5 Girls 12U & 16U | ||
12/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kate Bohm | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Closed: GTC Girls Level 4 Tournament | ||
10/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Miera Dunham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Closed: GTC Girls Level 4 Tournament | ||
10/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sudie St.Clair-Canaii | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (SoCal, NorCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/15/2023 | P4-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Isabella Wolfe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (SoCal, NorCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/15/2023 | P4-F | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Evan Cho | 6-1 |
Timour Ezhov Isabella Wolfe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (SoCal, NorCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Evan Cho | 6-2 |
Levi Schaner Carla Pop |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (SoCal, NorCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Carla Pop | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (SoCal, NorCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anya Arora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (SoCal, NorCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Rachel Zhang | 6-0 |
Abigail Haile Anya Arora |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (SoCal, NorCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kora Lane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (SoCal, NorCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Ella Tombari | 6-0 |
Riley Lim Kora Lane |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | ||
09/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Miera Dunham | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Anna Noriega | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | ||
09/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Olivia Stahle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap