Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Carter Marsico (Atlanta, GA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | C-S | Annant Junghare | W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | C-Q | Tenzing Reddy | W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Rohan Papireddy |
Annant Junghare Jonathan Scott |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | Q | Louden Muha | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Rohan Papireddy | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
North Atlanta/UTA Holiday Level 6 Singles Tournament | R1 | Brooks Gerhard | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
North Atlanta/UTA Holiday Level 6 Singles Tournament | R3 | Kangmin Choi | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
North Atlanta/UTA Holiday Level 6 Singles Tournament | R2 | Noah Eisenman | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | F | Mathis Hahn | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | S | Meet Soni | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | Q | Mark Casar | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12d |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | 16 | Samir Shah |
Omar Mongerie Tenzing Reddy |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Charlotte Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | Amos Templeton | W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Charlotte Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Gareth Lim | W | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Charlotte Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 3RD | Charles Partin |
Isaac Rubanenko Joshua Rubanenko |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/04/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Charlotte Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | S | Charles Partin |
Jeevith Reddy Eli Flynn |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/04/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Charlotte Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | Charles Partin |
Nathan Ye Gareth Lim |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Agape Octoberfest Tournament | Q | Orion Carmona | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Agape Octoberfest Tournament | S | Koji Tanaka | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Jr Fall Singles/Doubles Chps | 3RD | Evan Li | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B12d |
One Love Tennis Jr Fall Singles/Doubles Chps | 3RD | Samir Shah |
Srivihaan Damisetty Henry Smith |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Jr Fall Singles/Doubles Chps | S | Ryan Barr | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Jr Fall Singles/Doubles Chps | Q | Chase Carbis | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12d |
One Love Tennis Jr Fall Singles/Doubles Chps | S | Samir Shah |
Tomer Zinchenko Dan Zinchenko |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | C-S | Brooks Gerhard | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | C-Q | Varun Akula | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | 16 | Jackson Seferovich | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hudlow 2022 Jr. Champs | 3RD | Tomer Zinchenko | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hudlow 2022 Jr. Champs | S | Joshua Park | L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hudlow 2022 Jr. Champs | Q | Temo McAdoo | W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Singles/Doubles Jr. Champs | F | Parker Albin | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Singles/Doubles Jr. Champs | S | Tomer Zinchenko | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12d |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Singles/Doubles Jr. Champs | F | Logan Marsico |
Yohaan Singh Ethan Ouyang |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Singles/Doubles Jr. Champs | Q | Orion Carmona | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12d |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Singles/Doubles Jr. Champs | S | Logan Marsico |
Dan Zinchenko Tomer Zinchenko |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Opelika Back to School Championships | F | Jason Wang | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Opelika Back to School Championships | S | Jameson Sanders | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Opelika Back to School Championships | Q | Dongkyu Edward Lee | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Opelika Back to School Championships | 16 | Robert Pack | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
North Atlanta/UTA August Level 6 Singles Tournament | P1-S | Lucas Vasilescu | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
North Atlanta/UTA August Level 6 Singles Tournament | R3 | Brannen Scarborough II | L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
North Atlanta/UTA August Level 6 Singles Tournament | R2 | Holden Rubinas | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
North Atlanta/UTA August Level 6 Singles Tournament | R1 | Oliver Lubbers | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | 3RD | Jaden Jones | W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | S | Charles Partin | L | 5-3 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | Q | Aidan Orth | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Jr Summer Singles/Doubles Champs | 3RD | Samir Shah | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Jr Summer Singles/Doubles Champs | S | Michael Chervenkov | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Jr Summer Singles/Doubles Champs | Q | Justin Roberts | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hudlow JR Open | F | Ryan Zimmerman | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hudlow JR Open | S | Ian Aguilar | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
13th Annual Battle Of Kennesaw Mountain Junior Championships | F | Andrew Bryant | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
13th Annual Battle Of Kennesaw Mountain Junior Championships | S | Joshua Ford | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
13th Annual Battle Of Kennesaw Mountain Junior Championships | Q | Jude Fox | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hudlow Jr. Spring Classic | C-Q | ZAC LEE | L | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hudlow Jr. Spring Classic | Q | Zach Guggenheim | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hudlow Jr. Spring Classic | 16 | HAOYU YANG | W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/28/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Annant Junghare | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/28/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Tenzing Reddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Rohan Papireddy | 8-3 |
Annant Junghare Jonathan Scott |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Louden Muha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rohan Papireddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Atlanta/UTA Holiday Level 6 Singles Tournament | ||
11/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Brooks Gerhard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Atlanta/UTA Holiday Level 6 Singles Tournament | ||
11/25/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Kangmin Choi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Atlanta/UTA Holiday Level 6 Singles Tournament | ||
11/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noah Eisenman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | ||
11/20/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mathis Hahn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | ||
11/20/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Meet Soni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Mark Casar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Samir Shah | 8-1 |
Omar Mongerie Tenzing Reddy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Amos Templeton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 1-4 1-0 |
Gareth Lim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/04/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Charles Partin | 8-3 |
Isaac Rubanenko Joshua Rubanenko |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/04/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Charles Partin | 8-4 |
Jeevith Reddy Eli Flynn |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Charles Partin | 8-0 |
Nathan Ye Gareth Lim |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Agape Octoberfest Tournament | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Orion Carmona | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Agape Octoberfest Tournament | ||
10/28/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Koji Tanaka | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr Fall Singles/Doubles Chps | ||
10/23/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Evan Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Jr Fall Singles/Doubles Chps | ||
10/23/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Samir Shah | Def |
Srivihaan Damisetty Henry Smith |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr Fall Singles/Doubles Chps | ||
10/22/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ryan Barr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Jr Fall Singles/Doubles Chps | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Chase Carbis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Jr Fall Singles/Doubles Chps | ||
10/22/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Samir Shah | 8-4 |
Tomer Zinchenko Dan Zinchenko |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | ||
10/02/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Brooks Gerhard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | ||
10/01/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Varun Akula | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jackson Seferovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudlow 2022 Jr. Champs | ||
09/25/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tomer Zinchenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudlow 2022 Jr. Champs | ||
09/25/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Joshua Park | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudlow 2022 Jr. Champs | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Temo McAdoo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Singles/Doubles Jr. Champs | ||
09/04/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Parker Albin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Singles/Doubles Jr. Champs | ||
09/04/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Tomer Zinchenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Singles/Doubles Jr. Champs | ||
09/04/2022 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Logan Marsico | 8-1 |
Yohaan Singh Ethan Ouyang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Singles/Doubles Jr. Champs | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Orion Carmona | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Singles/Doubles Jr. Champs | ||
09/03/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Logan Marsico | 8-3 |
Dan Zinchenko Tomer Zinchenko |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Opelika Back to School Championships | ||
08/13/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jason Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Opelika Back to School Championships | ||
08/13/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jameson Sanders | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Opelika Back to School Championships | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Dongkyu Edward Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Opelika Back to School Championships | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Robert Pack | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Atlanta/UTA August Level 6 Singles Tournament | ||
08/07/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Lucas Vasilescu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Atlanta/UTA August Level 6 Singles Tournament | ||
08/07/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Brannen Scarborough II | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Atlanta/UTA August Level 6 Singles Tournament | ||
08/06/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Holden Rubinas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Atlanta/UTA August Level 6 Singles Tournament | ||
08/06/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Oliver Lubbers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | ||
07/31/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Jaden Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | ||
07/31/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Charles Partin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | ||
07/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Aidan Orth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Jr Summer Singles/Doubles Champs | ||
07/03/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Samir Shah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Jr Summer Singles/Doubles Champs | ||
07/02/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Michael Chervenkov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Jr Summer Singles/Doubles Champs | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Justin Roberts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudlow JR Open | ||
06/09/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Ryan Zimmerman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudlow JR Open | ||
06/08/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ian Aguilar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
13th Annual Battle Of Kennesaw Mountain Junior Championships | ||
06/05/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Andrew Bryant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
13th Annual Battle Of Kennesaw Mountain Junior Championships | ||
06/04/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Joshua Ford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
13th Annual Battle Of Kennesaw Mountain Junior Championships | ||
06/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Jude Fox | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudlow Jr. Spring Classic | ||
04/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
ZAC LEE | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudlow Jr. Spring Classic | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Zach Guggenheim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudlow Jr. Spring Classic | ||
04/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
HAOYU YANG | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap