Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Cash McDade (Lewisville, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
El Paso Sun Bowl Junior Open | 3RD | Rock Steven | L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
El Paso Sun Bowl Junior Open | S | Henry Kaufman | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
El Paso Sun Bowl Junior Open | Q | Luis Santiago Martinez | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
El Paso Sun Bowl Junior Open | 16 | Dylan Ahl | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
El Paso Sun Bowl Junior Open | 32 | Reese Gentry | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Arav Shah | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | srikar koppana | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Jayden Nakamura | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 | Prabhat Pandey | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Tristan Jongs | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 | Ethan Tjong | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | CUTTER CARRELL | L | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P2-F | Christian Robrecht | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Aaron Duong | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Connor Clark | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Akshay Bhaskar | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD | Keita Nakagawa |
Zeus Andre Celedonio Hans Hendrick |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S | Keita Nakagawa |
Vance Dick Cruz Beltran |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Keita Nakagawa |
Saxon Sokel Zane Elhindi |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P2-F | Teerth Mevada | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Vedant Bhatia | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Cale Gray | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Tanner Hake | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 3RD | Keita Nakagawa |
eddie zeng Jack Giseburt |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | S | Keita Nakagawa |
John Ozmun Sammeet Nandpure |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q | Keita Nakagawa |
Danil Kazakov Andrew Whitehead |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level Up Tennis | Founders Cup | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Joel Sandkovsky | L | 3-1 | NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level Up Tennis | Founders Cup | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Ishan Patel | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level Up Tennis | Founders Cup | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Christian Robrecht | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P4-F | Bryce Bittner | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Matteo Negri | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Yichen Fan | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Eshaan Reddy | L | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
High Point | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P1-F | Aaron Duong | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
High Point | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Landon Borders | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
High Point | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Hayagreev Kaushik | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
High Point | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Steve Jack | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC |
El Paso Sun Bowl Junior Open | ||
12/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Rock Steven | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
El Paso Sun Bowl Junior Open | ||
12/17/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Henry Kaufman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
El Paso Sun Bowl Junior Open | ||
12/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Luis Santiago Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
El Paso Sun Bowl Junior Open | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dylan Ahl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
El Paso Sun Bowl Junior Open | ||
12/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Reese Gentry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Arav Shah | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
srikar koppana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jayden Nakamura | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/22/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Prabhat Pandey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tristan Jongs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/21/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ethan Tjong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
CUTTER CARRELL | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/15/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Christian Robrecht | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Aaron Duong | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Connor Clark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Akshay Bhaskar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Keita Nakagawa | 6-3 |
Zeus Andre Celedonio Hans Hendrick |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Keita Nakagawa | 6-1 |
Vance Dick Cruz Beltran |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Keita Nakagawa | Def |
Saxon Sokel Zane Elhindi |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/24/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Teerth Mevada | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/24/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Vedant Bhatia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Cale Gray | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Tanner Hake | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Keita Nakagawa | 6-3 |
eddie zeng Jack Giseburt |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/09/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Keita Nakagawa | 6-2 |
John Ozmun Sammeet Nandpure |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Keita Nakagawa | 6-1 |
Danil Kazakov Andrew Whitehead |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level Up Tennis | Founders Cup | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/03/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-1 | Joel Sandkovsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level Up Tennis | Founders Cup | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/03/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ishan Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level Up Tennis | Founders Cup | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Christian Robrecht | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/26/2023 | P4-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Bryce Bittner | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Matteo Negri | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Yichen Fan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Eshaan Reddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Point | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/19/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aaron Duong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Point | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Landon Borders | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Point | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Hayagreev Kaushik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Point | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Steve Jack | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap