Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Catalina Johnson (GLENWOOD SPRINGS, CO)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/10/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Newk's Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Azra Pleuthner | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Newk's Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Gwyneth Basilovecchio | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament G14s |
RippnerTennis Austin Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Sofia Rangel | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament G14s |
RippnerTennis Austin Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Dalal Abed | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament G14s |
SATA/First Serve Tennis Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Valeria Gonzalez | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament G14s |
SATA/First Serve Tennis Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Kaitlin Lopez | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament G14s |
SATA/First Serve Tennis Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Karly Post | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/02/2016 | Tournament G14s |
WinWell McFarlin Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | F | Mathilde Bardy | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/02/2016 | Tournament G14s |
WinWell McFarlin Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S | Hannah Clark | W | 0-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament G14s |
WinWell McFarlin Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Tatum Kiselis | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament G14s |
WinWell McFarlin Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | CYNTHIA LOZANO | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament G14s |
HOTT September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Carol Anne Starks | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament G14s |
HOTT September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | emily flachs | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Dallas September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | F | Isabella Stinson | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Dallas September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S | Sailor O'Gara | W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Dallas September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Grace Payne | W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Dallas September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Riya Reddy | L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Glimmer of Hope Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Jacqueline Schnabel | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Glimmer of Hope Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Samantha Roberts | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Katy July Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | F | Sabrina Lopez | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Katy July Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | S | Mary Jo Walts | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Katy July Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Amy Chen | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Katy July Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | CELINE LE | W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Marti Rodriguez Memorial Austin Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Elena Ovakimyan | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Marti Rodriguez Memorial Austin Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Cassidy Kirchner | W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Kerrville Summer Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S | Sara Hanna | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Kerrville Summer Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | emily flachs | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Kerrville Summer Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Amy Dittmar | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Lost Creek Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Summer Apostalo | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Lost Creek Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Anne Sparks | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2016 | Tournament G14s |
METROPLEX MAY JUNIORS: Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | C-F | Yasmin Ahmed | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament G14s |
METROPLEX MAY JUNIORS: Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | S | Christiane Mandes | L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Georgetown Spring Junior Open (Jr) | 16 | Sarah Fischer | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament G14s |
BVTA Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Christina Forestier | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament G14s |
BVTA Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Mattie Syler | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | Q | Yana Krykunenko | L | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Berry Creek Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | amulya kandikonda | L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Berry Creek Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Camrynn ONeill | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament G14s |
GTC Junior Freeze (Jr) | RR | Landry Laywell | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Newk's Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Azra Pleuthner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Newk's Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Gwyneth Basilovecchio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RippnerTennis Austin Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/12/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Sofia Rangel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RippnerTennis Austin Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Dalal Abed | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA/First Serve Tennis Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/05/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Valeria Gonzalez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA/First Serve Tennis Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kaitlin Lopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA/First Serve Tennis Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Karly Post | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WinWell McFarlin Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
10/02/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Mathilde Bardy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WinWell McFarlin Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
10/02/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
0-6 7-6 1-0 |
Hannah Clark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WinWell McFarlin Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
10/01/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tatum Kiselis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WinWell McFarlin Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
10/01/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
CYNTHIA LOZANO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HOTT September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
09/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Carol Anne Starks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HOTT September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
09/10/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
emily flachs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
09/04/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Isabella Stinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
09/04/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Sailor O'Gara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
09/04/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Grace Payne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
09/03/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Riya Reddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Glimmer of Hope Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/06/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jacqueline Schnabel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Glimmer of Hope Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/06/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Samantha Roberts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Katy July Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/09/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sabrina Lopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Katy July Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/09/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Mary Jo Walts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Katy July Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/09/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Amy Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Katy July Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
CELINE LE | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Marti Rodriguez Memorial Austin Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/02/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Elena Ovakimyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Marti Rodriguez Memorial Austin Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/02/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Cassidy Kirchner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kerrville Summer Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/12/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sara Hanna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kerrville Summer Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
emily flachs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kerrville Summer Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/11/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Amy Dittmar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lost Creek Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/07/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Summer Apostalo | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Lost Creek Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/07/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anne Sparks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX MAY JUNIORS: Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | ||
05/01/2016 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Yasmin Ahmed | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX MAY JUNIORS: Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | ||
04/30/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Christiane Mandes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown Spring Junior Open (Jr) | ||
04/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Sarah Fischer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BVTA Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
03/12/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Christina Forestier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BVTA Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
03/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mattie Syler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
02/20/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Yana Krykunenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Berry Creek Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
amulya kandikonda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Berry Creek Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Camrynn ONeill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GTC Junior Freeze (Jr) | ||
01/16/2016 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Landry Laywell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap