Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Catherine Rabatin (Lancaster, PA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Healthplex B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | F | emmy demorre | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Healthplex B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | S | Capucine Jauffret | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Healthplex B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | Q | Ashley Gomes | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Healthplex B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Anna Montanaro | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Healthplex B/G 16s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F | Avery Palandjian |
Tori Allen emmy demorre |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
12/06/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Healthplex B/G 16s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Avery Palandjian |
Jennifer Manta Judith Manta |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead - Boys/Girls 16 Open (SR-L5) | F | AIDA MARIA MITRACHE | L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead - Boys/Girls 16 Open (SR-L5) | S | Robyn Karchere-Sun | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead - Boys/Girls 16 Open (SR-L5) | Q | Megan Walsh | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead - Boys/Girls 16 Open (SR-L5) | 16 | Molly Jespersen | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Alyssa Kush | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/22/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | NORA CATANZARITE |
Nina Costalas Helena Lynn |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 | Divya Venkatarama | L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-Q | Grace Li | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-QQ | NORA CATANZARITE | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-R3 | Tanya Pant | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 16 | Angela Huang | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 16 | NORA CATANZARITE |
Rebecca Fiedler Isabella Hu |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 32 | Claire Shao | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R3 | Alexandra Oshidar | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R3Q | Sabrina Yeung | W | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Erin Gray | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 32 | NORA CATANZARITE |
Cecilia Denis Brette Foutch |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 64 | Abigail Higgins | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R1 | Nina Costalas | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | F | NORA CATANZARITE |
Tori Allen Kayla Chung |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | QCS | Caroline DiBiasi | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | S | NORA CATANZARITE |
Tanya Pant emmy demorre |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | Q | Grace Li | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | Q | NORA CATANZARITE |
Grace Li AIDA MARIA MITRACHE |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | 16 | Tanya Pant | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/10/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | 16 | NORA CATANZARITE |
Shruti Mannan Hana Nouaime |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
05/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | 32 | Harper Zuercher | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q | Alexis Montana | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Aarushi Attray | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ | Alessandra Armour | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | F | Brooke Bauer | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | S | Bella Peters | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | Q | Rina Hanumali | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Helena Lynn | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | NORA CATANZARITE |
Isabella Hu Pearlie Zhang |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
03/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 | Ashley Gomes | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Devon De Sanctis | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Wisehaven B/G 18 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Addison Kemerer | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Wisehaven B/G 18 Classic (SR-L5) | C-S | Olivia Ratchford | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Rebecca Fiedler | L | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | C-R1 | Ashley Gomes | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | 16 | Allison Root |
Isabella Hu Pearlie Zhang |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
01/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | 32 | Samantha Zimmer | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-R1 | Elaine Qian | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 32 | Erika Synoski | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Alexandra Oshidar | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
Healthplex B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
12/08/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
emmy demorre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Healthplex B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
12/08/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Capucine Jauffret | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Healthplex B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ashley Gomes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Healthplex B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anna Montanaro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Healthplex B/G 16s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
12/06/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Avery Palandjian | 8-5 |
Tori Allen emmy demorre |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Healthplex B/G 16s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
12/06/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Avery Palandjian | 8-3 |
Jennifer Manta Judith Manta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead - Boys/Girls 16 Open (SR-L5) | ||
12/01/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
AIDA MARIA MITRACHE | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead - Boys/Girls 16 Open (SR-L5) | ||
12/01/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Robyn Karchere-Sun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead - Boys/Girls 16 Open (SR-L5) | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Megan Walsh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead - Boys/Girls 16 Open (SR-L5) | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Molly Jespersen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alyssa Kush | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
NORA CATANZARITE | 8-1 |
Nina Costalas Helena Lynn |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Divya Venkatarama | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Grace Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
NORA CATANZARITE | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tanya Pant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Angela Huang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
NORA CATANZARITE | 8-4 |
Rebecca Fiedler Isabella Hu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Claire Shao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexandra Oshidar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 | Sabrina Yeung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Erin Gray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
NORA CATANZARITE | 8-3 |
Cecilia Denis Brette Foutch |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Abigail Higgins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Nina Costalas | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | ||
05/12/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
NORA CATANZARITE | 8-5 |
Tori Allen Kayla Chung |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | ||
05/12/2019 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Caroline DiBiasi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | ||
05/11/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
NORA CATANZARITE | 8-2 |
Tanya Pant emmy demorre |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | ||
05/11/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Grace Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | ||
05/11/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
NORA CATANZARITE | 8-4 |
Grace Li AIDA MARIA MITRACHE |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | ||
05/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Tanya Pant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | ||
05/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
NORA CATANZARITE | 8-1 |
Shruti Mannan Hana Nouaime |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | ||
05/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Harper Zuercher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alexis Montana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Aarushi Attray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/13/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alessandra Armour | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/16/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Brooke Bauer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/16/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Bella Peters | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rina Hanumali | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/02/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Helena Lynn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
NORA CATANZARITE | 8-4 |
Isabella Hu Pearlie Zhang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Ashley Gomes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/01/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Devon De Sanctis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisehaven B/G 18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Addison Kemerer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisehaven B/G 18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/02/2019 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Olivia Ratchford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Rebecca Fiedler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ashley Gomes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | ||
01/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Allison Root | 8-2 |
Isabella Hu Pearlie Zhang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | ||
01/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Samantha Zimmer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Elaine Qian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Erika Synoski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/04/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alexandra Oshidar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap