Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Cathy Beckmann (Indianapolis, IN)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
01/14/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16's UINDY Winter L3 | C-32 | Jennifer Florea | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16's UINDY Winter L3 | 32 | Paulina Masherava | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16's UINDY Winter L3 | 64 | Perasa Poompanit | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Glenbrook - Girls 16 | C-F | Addyson Filipiak | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Glenbrook - Girls 16 | C-S | Elizabeth Boege | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Glenbrook - Girls 16 | C-Q | Emma Iwanowski | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Glenbrook - Girls 16 | C-16 | Olivia Wu | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Glenbrook - Girls 16 | 16 | Emily Muresan | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
QCRC Compass G12, 14, 16 | R3 | Camilla Lindahl | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
QCRC Compass G12, 14, 16 | R2 | Adriana Moreno | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
QCRC Compass G12, 14, 16 | R1 | Kayla Johnson | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Purdue Boilermaker Open II | F | Kira Smith | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Purdue Boilermaker Open II | S | Lillian Harvey | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Purdue Boilermaker Open II | Q | Penelope Giammarco | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16's - Five Seasons Cincinnati | C-32Q | Nicola Kupczyk | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16's - Five Seasons Cincinnati | 64 | Renee Harper | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
UIndy G16 Singles | C-Q | Ingrid Fiedler | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
UIndy G16 Singles | C-16 | Evelyn Walquist | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
UIndy G16 Singles | 32 | Jelena Damjanovic | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Kentucky Dominant Duo Championship | SO-F | Maureen Tancredi |
Elizabeth Bryant Duplicate Arden Duplicate Dethridge |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Kentucky Dominant Duo Championship | SO-F | Elizabeth Bryant | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Kentucky Dominant Duo Championship | W-S | Maureen Tancredi |
Laurel Slechter Sanam Krishnani |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Kentucky Dominant Duo Championship | W-S | Laurel Slechter | L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Kentucky Dominant Duo Championship | Q | Maureen Tancredi |
Audrina schaefer Claire Rueff |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Kentucky Dominant Duo Championship | Q | Audrina schaefer | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | C-S | Audrina schaefer | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | C-Q | Anya Arora | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | C-QQ | Jaila Cosby | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | 16 | Anna Du | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | 16 | Cecelia Phillips |
Anna Du Audrina schaefer |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
07/28/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
44th Annual Little Hacker Tournament | R3 | Gavin Guffey |
Gabby Knight Dalton Royal |
W | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/28/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
44th Annual Little Hacker Tournament | R2 | Gavin Guffey |
Kody Vest Brylee Beckley |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/28/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
44th Annual Little Hacker Tournament | R1 | Gavin Guffey |
Charles Behrman Janet Wegener |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Tipton Lakes Girls 18's Singles & Doubles | C-32 | Luciana Parrilli | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Tipton Lakes Girls 18's Singles & Doubles | 32 | Brooke Ratcliff |
Arya Chabria Luna Bian |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Tipton Lakes Girls 18's Singles & Doubles | C-32Q | Sade Blackwell | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Tipton Lakes Girls 18's Singles & Doubles | 64 | Sakurako Watanabe | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Girls 16's UINDY Winter L3 | ||
01/14/2024 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jennifer Florea | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 16's UINDY Winter L3 | ||
01/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Paulina Masherava | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 16's UINDY Winter L3 | ||
01/13/2024 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Perasa Poompanit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glenbrook - Girls 16 | ||
01/07/2024 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Addyson Filipiak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glenbrook - Girls 16 | ||
01/07/2024 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Elizabeth Boege | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glenbrook - Girls 16 | ||
01/07/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Emma Iwanowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glenbrook - Girls 16 | ||
01/06/2024 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Olivia Wu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glenbrook - Girls 16 | ||
01/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Emily Muresan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
QCRC Compass G12, 14, 16 | ||
12/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Camilla Lindahl | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
QCRC Compass G12, 14, 16 | ||
12/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Adriana Moreno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
QCRC Compass G12, 14, 16 | ||
12/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Kayla Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Purdue Boilermaker Open II | ||
12/10/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kira Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Purdue Boilermaker Open II | ||
12/09/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Lillian Harvey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Purdue Boilermaker Open II | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Penelope Giammarco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
G16's - Five Seasons Cincinnati | ||
11/04/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nicola Kupczyk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
G16's - Five Seasons Cincinnati | ||
11/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Renee Harper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UIndy G16 Singles | ||
10/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Ingrid Fiedler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UIndy G16 Singles | ||
10/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Evelyn Walquist | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UIndy G16 Singles | ||
10/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jelena Damjanovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kentucky Dominant Duo Championship | ||
10/01/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Maureen Tancredi | 8-1 |
Elizabeth Bryant Duplicate Arden Duplicate Dethridge |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kentucky Dominant Duo Championship | ||
10/01/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Elizabeth Bryant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kentucky Dominant Duo Championship | ||
09/30/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Maureen Tancredi | 8-6 |
Laurel Slechter Sanam Krishnani |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kentucky Dominant Duo Championship | ||
09/30/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Laurel Slechter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kentucky Dominant Duo Championship | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Maureen Tancredi | 8-1 |
Audrina schaefer Claire Rueff |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kentucky Dominant Duo Championship | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Audrina schaefer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Audrina schaefer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Anya Arora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jaila Cosby | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anna Du | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Cecelia Phillips | 8-3 |
Anna Du Audrina schaefer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
44th Annual Little Hacker Tournament | ||
07/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Gavin Guffey | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
Gabby Knight Dalton Royal |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
44th Annual Little Hacker Tournament | ||
07/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Gavin Guffey | Def |
Kody Vest Brylee Beckley |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
44th Annual Little Hacker Tournament | ||
07/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Gavin Guffey | 6-1 6-2 |
Charles Behrman Janet Wegener |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tipton Lakes Girls 18's Singles & Doubles | ||
07/23/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Luciana Parrilli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tipton Lakes Girls 18's Singles & Doubles | ||
07/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Brooke Ratcliff | 8-1 |
Arya Chabria Luna Bian |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tipton Lakes Girls 18's Singles & Doubles | ||
07/22/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Sade Blackwell | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Tipton Lakes Girls 18's Singles & Doubles | ||
07/22/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sakurako Watanabe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap