Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Cecilia Denis (Ardmore, PA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2018 | Tournament G16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q | Mia Jeftic | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament G16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Alyssa Kush | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/26/2018 | Tournament G16d |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Elena Styliades |
Alyssa Kush Nikole Lisovyy |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
12/26/2018 | Tournament G16d |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-Q | Elena Styliades |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher Alexandra Oshidar |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
11/23/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Elena Styliades |
Ashley Kennedy Ella Walker |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/23/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Elena Styliades |
Lauren Minutella Katelyn Wang |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | Luciana Perry | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | Elizaveta Smaliak |
RENNA MOHSEN-BREEN Aubrey Nisbet |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
11/02/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 | Emma Regovich | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Spencer Watts | W | 7-5 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Delco Tennis Championships | C-R2 | Gia Graziano | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Delco Tennis Championships | 32 | Sophia Zaslow | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Delco Tennis Championships | C-Q | Pallavi Goculdas | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R3 | Deanna Lasorda | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R3Q | Elena Styliades | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 16 | Addison Kemerer |
Evelyn Safar Carolyn Tsung |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 32 | Bethany Yauch | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | Q | Izabele Antanavicius | L | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Riya Patmidi | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Elena Styliades |
Devon De Sanctis Alexandra Oshidar |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/01/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-Q | Elena Styliades |
Morgan Grimmie Lorena Saavedra |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Radnor Hunt Memorial Challenge B/G 16s (SR-L6) | S | Izabele Antanavicius | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Radnor Hunt Memorial Challenge B/G 16s (SR-L6) | Q | Alice Liang | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Radnor Hunt Memorial Challenge B/G 16s (SR-L6) | 16 | Veronica Marinari | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Radnor Hunt Memorial Challenge B/G 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Mackenzie Sherman |
Izabele Antanavicius Sophie Cohen |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/25/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Radnor Hunt Memorial Challenge B/G 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-Q | Mackenzie Sherman |
Ally Cheiken Victoria Smith |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Kavya Adusumilli | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Sophia Lin | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Mackenzie Sherman |
Kavya Adusumilli Brette Foutch |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
04/27/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 | Tiffany Yeung | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Penn Charter B/G 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F | Elena Styliades |
Ananya Krishnan Tali Levine |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC |
04/13/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Penn Charter B/G 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Elena Styliades |
Ally Cheiken Maya Kowalska |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC |
04/07/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Tennis Zone B/G 18s Classic (SR-L6) | 16 | Kanon Ciarrocchi | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Hopewell B/G 18 Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Brianna Shvets | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Hopewell B/G 18 Open (SR-L6) | C-R1 | Esa Kavtaradze | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament G16s |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 16s Junior Open II (SR-L6) | C-R1 | Mia Berenson | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 16s Junior Open II (SR-L6) | 16 | Kaitlyn O'Connor | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2018 | Tournament G16d |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 16s Junior Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Mackenzie Sherman |
Sabrina Yeung Tiffany Yeung |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
03/16/2018 | Tournament G16d |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 16s Junior Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Mackenzie Sherman |
Jackie Eschbach Lily Muir |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Abigail Higgins | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Elena Styliades |
Brooke Bauer Esha Velaga |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/23/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | 32 | Carolyn Tsung | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Hopewell B/G 16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Elena Styliades |
Abigail Higgins Erika Synoski |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/16/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Hopewell B/G 16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-Q | Elena Styliades |
Jackie Eschbach Lily Muir |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Caitlin My Hanh Le | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Emily Garvin | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q | Mackenzie Sherman | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2018 | Tournament G16d |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Skye Victor |
Neha Velaga Esha Velaga |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/02/2018 | Tournament G16d |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-Q | Skye Victor |
Ally Cheiken Victoria Smith |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
01/27/2018 | Tournament G18s |
High Performance Tennis Academy Girls Classic (DR-L7) | S | Hannah Baxter | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament G18s |
High Performance Tennis Academy Girls Classic (DR-L7) | Q | Dharsini Rangaswamy | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2018 | Tournament G18s |
High Performance Tennis Academy Girls Classic (DR-L7) | 16 | abigail caddick | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-R1 | Kanon Ciarrocchi | L | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 16 | Skye Victor |
RENNA MOHSEN-BREEN Saige Roshkoff |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
01/05/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 32 | Elyssandra Santora | L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/28/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Mia Jeftic | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alyssa Kush | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Elena Styliades | 8-2 |
Alyssa Kush Nikole Lisovyy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Elena Styliades | 8-6 |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher Alexandra Oshidar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
11/23/2018 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Elena Styliades | 8-4 |
Ashley Kennedy Ella Walker |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
11/23/2018 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Elena Styliades | 8-3 |
Lauren Minutella Katelyn Wang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Luciana Perry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Elizaveta Smaliak | 8-0 |
RENNA MOHSEN-BREEN Aubrey Nisbet |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Emma Regovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/02/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 0-6 1-0 |
Spencer Watts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delco Tennis Championships | ||
07/08/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Gia Graziano | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Delco Tennis Championships | ||
07/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sophia Zaslow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delco Tennis Championships | ||
07/07/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Pallavi Goculdas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Deanna Lasorda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Elena Styliades | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Addison Kemerer | 8-3 |
Evelyn Safar Carolyn Tsung |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bethany Yauch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
06/02/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Izabele Antanavicius | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
06/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Riya Patmidi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
06/01/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Elena Styliades | 8-2 |
Devon De Sanctis Alexandra Oshidar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
06/01/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Elena Styliades | 8-4 |
Morgan Grimmie Lorena Saavedra |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Radnor Hunt Memorial Challenge B/G 16s (SR-L6) | ||
05/27/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Izabele Antanavicius | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Radnor Hunt Memorial Challenge B/G 16s (SR-L6) | ||
05/26/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alice Liang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Radnor Hunt Memorial Challenge B/G 16s (SR-L6) | ||
05/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Veronica Marinari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Radnor Hunt Memorial Challenge B/G 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
05/25/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Mackenzie Sherman | 8-4 |
Izabele Antanavicius Sophie Cohen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Radnor Hunt Memorial Challenge B/G 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
05/25/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Mackenzie Sherman | 8-5 |
Ally Cheiken Victoria Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Kavya Adusumilli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sophia Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Mackenzie Sherman | 9-8 |
Kavya Adusumilli Brette Foutch |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Tiffany Yeung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Penn Charter B/G 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
04/13/2018 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Elena Styliades | 7-5 6-4 |
Ananya Krishnan Tali Levine |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Penn Charter B/G 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
04/13/2018 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Elena Styliades | 6-3 7-5 |
Ally Cheiken Maya Kowalska |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone B/G 18s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
04/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kanon Ciarrocchi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell B/G 18 Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brianna Shvets | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell B/G 18 Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Esa Kavtaradze | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 16s Junior Open II (SR-L6) | ||
03/18/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Mia Berenson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 16s Junior Open II (SR-L6) | ||
03/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Kaitlyn O'Connor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 16s Junior Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
03/16/2018 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Mackenzie Sherman | 8-1 |
Sabrina Yeung Tiffany Yeung |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 16s Junior Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
03/16/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Mackenzie Sherman | 8-2 |
Jackie Eschbach Lily Muir |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Abigail Higgins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Elena Styliades | 8-5 |
Brooke Bauer Esha Velaga |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Carolyn Tsung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell B/G 16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/16/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Elena Styliades | 8-5 |
Abigail Higgins Erika Synoski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell B/G 16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/16/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Elena Styliades | 8-3 |
Jackie Eschbach Lily Muir |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Caitlin My Hanh Le | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Emily Garvin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Mackenzie Sherman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/02/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Skye Victor | 8-2 |
Neha Velaga Esha Velaga |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/02/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Skye Victor | 9-7 |
Ally Cheiken Victoria Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy Girls Classic (DR-L7) | ||
01/27/2018 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Hannah Baxter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy Girls Classic (DR-L7) | ||
01/27/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Dharsini Rangaswamy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy Girls Classic (DR-L7) | ||
01/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
abigail caddick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Kanon Ciarrocchi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Skye Victor | 8-1 |
RENNA MOHSEN-BREEN Saige Roshkoff |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Elyssandra Santora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap