Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Charles Frey (Farmington, UT)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - December | F | Andre Alcantara | L | 4-6 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - December | S | Liam Duffin | W | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
12/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - December | Q | Jaden Wittwer | W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - December | 16 | Brock Golding | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/18/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - December | RR | Andre Alcantara |
Jacksen Hodges Zachary Sodorff |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
12/18/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - December | RR | Andre Alcantara |
Maximus Lawrence Steven Martinez |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-R3 | Phillippe Kosyagin | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 16 | Nikola Dobrijevic | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 32 | Sergey Andreev | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 32 | Hummza Ali |
Colin Boublik Ryan Pool |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
09/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | QCF | Mark Lapko | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | QCS | Henry Matheson | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | Q | Dylan Blenkiron | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 16 | Christian Trevey | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | Q | Calvin Armstrong |
Samuel Battistone Nathan Rose |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 32 | Kyle Rasmussen | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 64 | Phillippe Kosyagin | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 16 | Calvin Armstrong |
Teagen Crow Bridger Galyardt |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/04/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 32 | Calvin Armstrong |
Samuel Bergstrand William Van De Graaff |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | Q | Lalith Suresh | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | 16 | Milo Headden | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | 32 | Emmet Hart | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | 16 | Armani Rigby | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | 32 | Jaiden Handlon |
Kenneth Dobrev Stephen Dobrev |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
06/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | 32 | Kyle Rasmussen | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | 64 | Jace Fleming | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR | Nathan Gold | W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament XJ14d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR | Campbell Ricci |
Nathan Gold Sage Bergeson |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B12d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR | Ronin Kasday |
Nathan Gold Lawrence Rigby |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
02/28/2020 | Tournament XJ14d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR | Campbell Ricci |
Quinn Bernthal Dylan Blenkiron |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR | Dylan Blenkiron | W | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B14d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR | Ronin Kasday |
Dylan Blenkiron Josh Stohl |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B14d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR | Ronin Kasday |
Nikola Dobrijevic Nathan Rose |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR | Nikola Dobrijevic | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament XJ14d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR | Campbell Ricci |
Sophie Parr Nikola Dobrijevic |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/17/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 32 | Armani Rigby |
Henry Matheson Christian Trevey |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - December | ||
12/19/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 6-0 |
Andre Alcantara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - December | ||
12/19/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Liam Duffin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - December | ||
12/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Jaden Wittwer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - December | ||
12/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Brock Golding | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - December | ||
12/18/2020 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andre Alcantara | 8-5 |
Jacksen Hodges Zachary Sodorff |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - December | ||
12/18/2020 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andre Alcantara | 8-1 |
Maximus Lawrence Steven Martinez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/09/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Phillippe Kosyagin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nikola Dobrijevic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sergey Andreev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Hummza Ali | 9-8 |
Colin Boublik Ryan Pool |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/07/2020 | QCF | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Mark Lapko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/07/2020 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Henry Matheson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/06/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Dylan Blenkiron | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Christian Trevey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Calvin Armstrong | 8-4 |
Samuel Battistone Nathan Rose |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kyle Rasmussen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Phillippe Kosyagin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Calvin Armstrong | 8-6 |
Teagen Crow Bridger Galyardt |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/04/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Calvin Armstrong | 8-2 |
Samuel Bergstrand William Van De Graaff |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Lalith Suresh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Milo Headden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/03/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Emmet Hart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/23/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Armani Rigby | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/23/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jaiden Handlon | 8-5 |
Kenneth Dobrev Stephen Dobrev |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kyle Rasmussen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/22/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jace Fleming | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Nathan Gold | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Campbell Ricci | 8-5 |
Nathan Gold Sage Bergeson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ronin Kasday | 9-7 |
Nathan Gold Lawrence Rigby |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Campbell Ricci | 8-3 |
Quinn Bernthal Dylan Blenkiron |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Dylan Blenkiron | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ronin Kasday | 8-5 |
Dylan Blenkiron Josh Stohl |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ronin Kasday | 9-8 |
Nikola Dobrijevic Nathan Rose |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nikola Dobrijevic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Campbell Ricci | 8-4 |
Sophie Parr Nikola Dobrijevic |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Armani Rigby | 8-4 |
Henry Matheson Christian Trevey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap