Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Charles Robbins (Lebanon, PA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Oxford B/G 14 & 18 Classic (SR-L6) | 16 | Adam Memije | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Oxford B/G 14 & 18 Classic (SR-L6) | C-R1 | Luke Wilke | W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14 Open (SR-L6) | Q | Jay Crowther | L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14 Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Sean Tooke | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls14s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Tyler Mahaffey |
Bradley Deeds David Lindsay |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls14s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-Q | Tyler Mahaffey |
Jay Crowther Sean Tooke |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Mercerized B & G - 14's & 18's@ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L6) | F | Jonathan Varghese | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Mercerized B & G - 14's & 18's@ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L6) | S | William Ong | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Mercerized B & G - 14's & 18's@ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L6) | Q | Aravind Turaga | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Mercerized B & G - 14's & 18's@ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L6) | 16 | Zidaan Hassan | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Mercerized B & G - 14's & 18's ONE DAY DOUBLES @ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L5) | F | William Ong |
Srivatsa Bellamkonda Jonathan Varghese |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/09/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Mercerized B & G - 14's & 18's ONE DAY DOUBLES @ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L5) | S | William Ong |
Milun Jain Danny Lee |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Wisehaven October Classic (DR-L7) | Q | Michael Georgelis | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Wisehaven October Classic (DR-L7) | NO-F | Ben Winkler-Quigley | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Wisehaven October Classic (DR-L7) | NO-S | David Chong | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Healthplex B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | Q | Daniel Duan | L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Healthplex B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Andy Zhu | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Cherry Hill RC B/G 14s Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | William Ong |
Nathan Belitsky Brett Schuster |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
10/19/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Cherry Hill RC B/G 14s Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-Q | William Ong |
Nithin Sankar Benjamin Xi |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | 16 | Abhineet Srivastava | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | C-R1 | Noah Potts | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | William Ong |
Joshua Finkle Kase Schinnerer |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/28/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-Q | William Ong |
Garrett Mathewson Marton Szabo |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Classic at Millersville University (SR-L6) | S | Benjamin Xi | L | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Classic at Millersville University (SR-L6) | Q | Attila Liu | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Wisehaven Spring Classic (DR-L7) | S | Tyler Mahaffey | L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Wisehaven Spring Classic (DR-L7) | Q | Rocco Shkreli | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Wisehaven Spring Classic (DR-L7) | NE-F | Aaron Kwock | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | S | Brody Ladda | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Raphael Lubiniecki | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Garrett Mathewson | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F | William Ong |
Victor Sandru Marton Szabo |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/04/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | William Ong |
Michael Georgelis Cooper Lehman |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Deven Pandey | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q | William Ong |
Tanay Patil Brian Yi |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
04/27/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | William Ong |
Nathan Arnold Trevor Zuercher |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
04/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 | Brody Ladda | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Cooper Lehman | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic (SR-L6) | F | William Ong | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic (SR-L6) | S | Aidan Mahaffey | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic (SR-L6) | Q | Ishan Mahapatra | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic (SR-L6) | 16 | Taehyuk Yang | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Jake Tavel | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Derek Qin | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q | Francis Qin | W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2018 | Tournament B12d |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F | William Ong |
Brody Ladda Marton Szabo |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
04/13/2018 | Tournament B12d |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | William Ong |
Max Henson Jake Tavel |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
04/13/2018 | Tournament B12d |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | William Ong |
Toby Frantz Taehyuk Yang |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Club B/G 14 & 18 Classic (DR-L7) | Q | Maxfield Ma | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Club B/G 14 & 18 Classic (DR-L7) | W-F | Daniel Xu | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Club B/G 14 & 18 Classic (DR-L7) | W-S | David Chong | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Kunaal Jaganathan | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 | William Ong |
Ariston Fonseca Dean Yao |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 | Jake Tavel | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Bradley Deeds | L | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Jay Crowther | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q | Omar Aboseada | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2018 | Tournament B12d |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | William Ong |
Bradley Deeds David Lindsay |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/26/2018 | Tournament B12d |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-Q | William Ong |
Jay Crowther Trevor Zuercher |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Central One Day Boys/Girls 12s at Racquet Club West (SR-L6) | F | William Ong | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Central One Day Boys/Girls 12s at Racquet Club West (SR-L6) | S | Sebastian Lubiniecki | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Central One Day Boys/Girls 12s at Racquet Club West (SR-L6) | Q | Kishan Ramnath | W | 5-0 | NC | NC |
Oxford B/G 14 & 18 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
12/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Adam Memije | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxford B/G 14 & 18 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
12/15/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Luke Wilke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Jay Crowther | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Sean Tooke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls14s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
11/23/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Tyler Mahaffey | 8-4 |
Bradley Deeds David Lindsay |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls14s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
11/23/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Tyler Mahaffey | 8-5 |
Jay Crowther Sean Tooke |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mercerized B & G - 14's & 18's@ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L6) | ||
11/11/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jonathan Varghese | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mercerized B & G - 14's & 18's@ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L6) | ||
11/11/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
William Ong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mercerized B & G - 14's & 18's@ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L6) | ||
11/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Aravind Turaga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mercerized B & G - 14's & 18's@ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L6) | ||
11/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Zidaan Hassan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mercerized B & G - 14's & 18's ONE DAY DOUBLES @ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L5) | ||
11/09/2018 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
William Ong | 8-3 |
Srivatsa Bellamkonda Jonathan Varghese |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mercerized B & G - 14's & 18's ONE DAY DOUBLES @ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L5) | ||
11/09/2018 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
William Ong | 8-3 |
Milun Jain Danny Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisehaven October Classic (DR-L7) | ||
10/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Michael Georgelis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisehaven October Classic (DR-L7) | ||
10/27/2018 | NO-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ben Winkler-Quigley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisehaven October Classic (DR-L7) | ||
10/27/2018 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
David Chong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Healthplex B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | ||
10/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Daniel Duan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Healthplex B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | ||
10/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andy Zhu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cherry Hill RC B/G 14s Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
10/19/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
William Ong | 9-7 |
Nathan Belitsky Brett Schuster |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cherry Hill RC B/G 14s Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
10/19/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
William Ong | 8-4 |
Nithin Sankar Benjamin Xi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Abhineet Srivastava | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/29/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Noah Potts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
09/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
William Ong | 8-2 |
Joshua Finkle Kase Schinnerer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
09/28/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
William Ong | 8-0 |
Garrett Mathewson Marton Szabo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Classic at Millersville University (SR-L6) | ||
05/26/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Benjamin Xi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Classic at Millersville University (SR-L6) | ||
05/26/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Attila Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisehaven Spring Classic (DR-L7) | ||
05/12/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Tyler Mahaffey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisehaven Spring Classic (DR-L7) | ||
05/12/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Rocco Shkreli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisehaven Spring Classic (DR-L7) | ||
05/12/2018 | NE-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aaron Kwock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/06/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Brody Ladda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/05/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Raphael Lubiniecki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Garrett Mathewson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
05/04/2018 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
William Ong | 8-6 |
Victor Sandru Marton Szabo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
05/04/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
William Ong | 8-3 |
Michael Georgelis Cooper Lehman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Deven Pandey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
William Ong | 8-6 |
Tanay Patil Brian Yi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
William Ong | 8-5 |
Nathan Arnold Trevor Zuercher |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brody Ladda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Cooper Lehman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
04/22/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
William Ong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
04/22/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aidan Mahaffey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ishan Mahapatra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
04/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Taehyuk Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jake Tavel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Derek Qin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/14/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Francis Qin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
04/13/2018 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
William Ong | 9-8 |
Brody Ladda Marton Szabo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
04/13/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
William Ong | 8-5 |
Max Henson Jake Tavel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
04/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
William Ong | 8-1 |
Toby Frantz Taehyuk Yang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Club B/G 14 & 18 Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Maxfield Ma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Club B/G 14 & 18 Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/10/2018 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Daniel Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Club B/G 14 & 18 Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/10/2018 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
David Chong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kunaal Jaganathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
William Ong | 8-2 |
Ariston Fonseca Dean Yao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Jake Tavel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Bradley Deeds | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jay Crowther | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/27/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Omar Aboseada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
01/26/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
William Ong | 8-4 |
Bradley Deeds David Lindsay |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
01/26/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
William Ong | 8-4 |
Jay Crowther Trevor Zuercher |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Central One Day Boys/Girls 12s at Racquet Club West (SR-L6) | ||
01/15/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
William Ong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Central One Day Boys/Girls 12s at Racquet Club West (SR-L6) | ||
01/15/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sebastian Lubiniecki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Central One Day Boys/Girls 12s at Racquet Club West (SR-L6) | ||
01/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-0 | Kishan Ramnath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap