Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Charlie Liss (New York, NY)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/15/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | Q | Olivia Benton |
Tola Glowacka vibha ramakrishnan |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC |
12/15/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | 16 | Olivia Benton |
Taylor Goetz Anagha Shankar |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC |
12/15/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | 32 | Olivia Benton |
Nyla Gershfeld Ines Roti |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
12/09/2018 | Tournament G14d |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December Championships at Cornell | S | Samantha Jacobs |
Claire An Liliana Malinowski |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
12/09/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December Championships at Cornell | S | Loren Cuomo | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December Championships at Cornell | Q | Justine Stanejko | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament G14d |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December Championships at Cornell | Q | Samantha Jacobs |
Kendall Smith Giselle Vlassis |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
12/02/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Ross December Championships | F | Hailey Stoerback | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Ross December Championships | S | Isabella Dinulescu | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Ross December Championships | Q | Chloe Bernstein | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Ross December Championships | 16 | Samantha Jacobs | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Sportime Syosset Championships | Q | Michelle Ryndin | L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Sportime Syosset Championships | 16 | Sophia Holod | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Sportime Syosset Championships | 32 | Katie Wong | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Sweet 16 At NYTCi | Q | Laila Fishman |
Elizabeth Tkachenko Stephanie Yakoff |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
10/21/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | C-S | Liliana Malinowski |
Amanda Galante Taylor Goetz |
L | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/21/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | C-Q | Liliana Malinowski |
Kaaviya Kannan Katie Wong |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC |
10/20/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | 16 | Liliana Malinowski |
Theadora Rabman Nina Wiese |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
10/07/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | F | Chantajah Mills | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | S | Natalie Phillips | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | Q | Ronit Khromchenko | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club September Championship | Q | Taylor Goetz | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club September Championship | 16 | Anastasia Samets | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club September Championship | 32 | Kaitlyn Mendoza | W | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Low Country National L3 | F | Saige Severance | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Low Country National L3 | S | Michelle Yang | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Low Country National L3 | Q | Niamh Harding | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Low Country National L3 | Q | Maria Miroshnichenko |
Mattie Grace Dermody Ella Faessler |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/23/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Low Country National L3 | RR | Saray Yli-Piipari | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Low Country National L3 | 16 | Maria Miroshnichenko |
Alexandra Borcich Gigi Hinson |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Low Country National L3 | RR | Selah Stibbins | L | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Low Country National L3 | RR | Madeleine Rexroat | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | C-R2 | Liliana Malinowski | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | 16 | Nina Wiese | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | 32 | Chloe Bernstein | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Ross End of August Challenger | F | Chloe Bernstein | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | SW-F | Lauren Kettlewell | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | SW-S | Natalie Untermeyer | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | SW-Q | Sophie Baker | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | SW-R1 | Caitlin Bui | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | W-R2 | Paisha Douglas | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | W-R1 | Maren Urata | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | 64 | Olivia Zuba |
Sasha Kilgour Akasha Urhobo |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
08/05/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | 128 | Brooklyn Olson | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | SE-R1 | Tessa Wachtel | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | SO-R1 | Riley Trinkle | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | W-R1 | Brunelle Kouam | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev |
Victoria Osuigwe Nadia Rodewald |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/15/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Brooke Wrigley | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1B MRC June Challenger | 16 | Sophia Montero | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Port Washington | QCF | Kaaviya Kannan | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Port Washington | QCS | Claire An | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Port Washington | Q | Linda Ziets-Segura | L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Port Washington | 16 | Tara Kurepa | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Port Washington | 32 | Ligaya Murray | W | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2018 | Tournament G12s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | C-R2 | Mary Boyce Deatherage | L | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament G12d |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | 16 | Cody Huang |
Regina Alcobe-Garibay Jordan Fenton |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
05/20/2018 | Tournament G12s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | 16 | Regina Alcobe-Garibay | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament G12s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | 32 | Avantika Naidu | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Courtsense at Bogota | F | Olivia Zuba |
Isabella Sha Linda Ziets-Segura |
L | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
05/13/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Courtsense at Bogota | S | Olivia Zuba |
Taylor Goetz Samantha Jacobs |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Courtsense at Bogota | Q | Olivia Zuba |
Claire An Rachel Roth |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Courtsense at Bogota | 16 | Olivia Zuba |
Keri Rothenberg Zoe Yao |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
05/11/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Courtsense at Bogota | 32 | Olivia Zuba |
Stephanie Chan Phoebe Devine |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
05/06/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | C-R2 | Angela Huang | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | 16 | VANESSA POPESCU |
Keira Stewart Saray Yli-Piipari |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | 32 | Keira Stewart | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | C-R1 | Elizabeth Ionescu | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | C-Q | Aria Nina Abalos | L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | C-R2 | Nyla Gershfeld | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | 32 | Tara Kurepa | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | C-R1 | Kady Tannenbaum | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | C-Q | Linda Ziets-Segura | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | C-R2 | Ava Esposito Cogan | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | Q | Caitlin Bui |
Olivia Benton Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev |
L | 7-6 | NC | NC |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | 16 | Caitlin Bui |
Ally Riesner Hayley Shay |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | 32 | PATRICIA GRIGORAS | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | C-R1 | Ally Riesner | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup at Courtsense at Bogota | 16 | Claire An |
Caitlin Bui Kady Tannenbaum |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC |
04/07/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup at Courtsense at Bogota | C-Q | Claire An |
Aria Nina Abalos Ligaya Murray |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/07/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup at Courtsense at Bogota | C-R2 | Claire An |
Margaux Vasilescu Julia Wojtowicz |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
03/11/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Empire Cup Lead Up Championships at Midtown - Doubles and Singles | S | Andrea De Los Rios Martinez | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament G12d |
L1 Empire Cup Lead Up Championships at Midtown - Doubles and Singles | F | Claire An |
Andrea De Los Rios Martinez Rachel Roth |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC |
03/10/2018 | Tournament G12d |
L1 Empire Cup Lead Up Championships at Midtown - Doubles and Singles | S | Claire An |
Stoney Cooks Leena Friedman |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC |
03/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Empire Cup Lead Up Championships at Midtown - Doubles and Singles | Q | Leyla Tozin | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1 #KindTennis New Shrewsbury February Championships | F | Olivia Zuba | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1 #KindTennis New Shrewsbury February Championships | S | Katie Wong | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1 #KindTennis New Shrewsbury February Championships | Q | Julia Sniadowski | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L1 #KindTennis New Shrewsbury February Championships | 16 | Sophia Montero | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Tennis Bethpage (National L4) | C-Q | Anika Paul | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Tennis Bethpage (National L4) | C-R2 | Anagha Shankar | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Tennis Bethpage (National L4) | 32 | Victoria McEnroe | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Tennis Bethpage (National L4) | C-R1 | Morgan Lella | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | Q | Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev |
PATRICIA GRIGORAS Linda Ziets-Segura |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC |
02/03/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | 16 | Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev |
Ava Dahl Samantha Jacobs |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
02/02/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | 32 | Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev |
Stephanie Chan Phoebe Devine |
W | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
01/28/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Challenger | F | Nina Wiese | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Challenger | S | Taylor Goetz | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Challenger | Q | Rose Seccia | W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Challenger | 16 | Pola Szwaczka | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament G14s |
L1B PWTA January Challenger | 16 | Caitlin Bui | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | C-Q | Kady Tannenbaum | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | C-R2 | Morgan Lella | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | 16 | Olivia Fermo | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | 32 | Juliane Lella | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | ||
12/15/2018 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Olivia Benton | 6-4 7-5 |
Tola Glowacka vibha ramakrishnan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | ||
12/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Olivia Benton | 6-4 6-4 |
Taylor Goetz Anagha Shankar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | ||
12/15/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Olivia Benton | 6-1 6-0 |
Nyla Gershfeld Ines Roti |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December Championships at Cornell | ||
12/09/2018 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Samantha Jacobs | 8-0 |
Claire An Liliana Malinowski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December Championships at Cornell | ||
12/09/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Loren Cuomo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December Championships at Cornell | ||
12/08/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Justine Stanejko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December Championships at Cornell | ||
12/08/2018 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Samantha Jacobs | 8-1 |
Kendall Smith Giselle Vlassis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Ross December Championships | ||
12/02/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Hailey Stoerback | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Ross December Championships | ||
12/02/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Isabella Dinulescu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Ross December Championships | ||
12/01/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Chloe Bernstein | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1 Ross December Championships | ||
12/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Samantha Jacobs | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1 Sportime Syosset Championships | ||
11/17/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Michelle Ryndin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Sportime Syosset Championships | ||
11/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Sophia Holod | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Sportime Syosset Championships | ||
11/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Katie Wong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Sweet 16 At NYTCi | ||
11/09/2018 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Laila Fishman | 8-1 |
Elizabeth Tkachenko Stephanie Yakoff |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
10/21/2018 | C-S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Liliana Malinowski | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Amanda Galante Taylor Goetz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
10/21/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Liliana Malinowski | 4-2 5-3 |
Kaaviya Kannan Katie Wong |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
10/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Liliana Malinowski | 6-1 6-1 |
Theadora Rabman Nina Wiese |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | ||
10/07/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Chantajah Mills | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | ||
10/07/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Natalie Phillips | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | ||
10/06/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ronit Khromchenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club September Championship | ||
09/29/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Taylor Goetz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club September Championship | ||
09/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anastasia Samets | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club September Championship | ||
09/28/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Kaitlyn Mendoza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Low Country National L3 | ||
09/24/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Saige Severance | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Low Country National L3 | ||
09/24/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Michelle Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Low Country National L3 | ||
09/23/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Niamh Harding | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Low Country National L3 | ||
09/23/2018 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Maria Miroshnichenko | 6-3 |
Mattie Grace Dermody Ella Faessler |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Low Country National L3 | ||
09/23/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Saray Yli-Piipari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Low Country National L3 | ||
09/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Maria Miroshnichenko | 6-3 |
Alexandra Borcich Gigi Hinson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Low Country National L3 | ||
09/22/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Selah Stibbins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Low Country National L3 | ||
09/22/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Madeleine Rexroat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | ||
09/16/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Liliana Malinowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | ||
09/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nina Wiese | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | ||
09/15/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Chloe Bernstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Ross End of August Challenger | ||
08/18/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Chloe Bernstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/10/2018 | SW-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lauren Kettlewell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/09/2018 | SW-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Natalie Untermeyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/09/2018 | SW-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sophie Baker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/08/2018 | SW-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Caitlin Bui | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/07/2018 | W-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Paisha Douglas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2018 | W-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Maren Urata | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Olivia Zuba | 6-2 6-1 |
Sasha Kilgour Akasha Urhobo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2018 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brooklyn Olson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2018 | SE-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Tessa Wachtel | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2018 | SO-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Riley Trinkle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2018 | W-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brunelle Kouam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Victoria Osuigwe Nadia Rodewald |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2018 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brooke Wrigley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B MRC June Challenger | ||
06/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Sophia Montero | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Port Washington | ||
05/27/2018 | QCF | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kaaviya Kannan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Port Washington | ||
05/27/2018 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Claire An | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Port Washington | ||
05/26/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Linda Ziets-Segura | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Port Washington | ||
05/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Tara Kurepa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Port Washington | ||
05/25/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Ligaya Murray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | ||
05/21/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Mary Boyce Deatherage | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | ||
05/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Cody Huang | 7-5 |
Regina Alcobe-Garibay Jordan Fenton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | ||
05/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Regina Alcobe-Garibay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | ||
05/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Avantika Naidu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Courtsense at Bogota | ||
05/13/2018 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Olivia Zuba | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Isabella Sha Linda Ziets-Segura |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Courtsense at Bogota | ||
05/13/2018 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Olivia Zuba | 6-4 6-2 |
Taylor Goetz Samantha Jacobs |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Courtsense at Bogota | ||
05/12/2018 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Olivia Zuba | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Claire An Rachel Roth |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Courtsense at Bogota | ||
05/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Olivia Zuba | 6-2 6-2 |
Keri Rothenberg Zoe Yao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Courtsense at Bogota | ||
05/11/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Olivia Zuba | 6-2 6-3 |
Stephanie Chan Phoebe Devine |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Angela Huang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | ||
05/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
VANESSA POPESCU | 8-1 |
Keira Stewart Saray Yli-Piipari |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | ||
05/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Keira Stewart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | ||
05/05/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Elizabeth Ionescu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/29/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Aria Nina Abalos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/29/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nyla Gershfeld | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Tara Kurepa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Kady Tannenbaum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | ||
04/22/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Linda Ziets-Segura | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | ||
04/22/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ava Esposito Cogan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Caitlin Bui | 7-6 |
Olivia Benton Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | ||
04/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Caitlin Bui | 6-1 |
Ally Riesner Hayley Shay |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | ||
04/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
PATRICIA GRIGORAS | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | ||
04/21/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ally Riesner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup at Courtsense at Bogota | ||
04/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Claire An | 6-4 6-1 |
Caitlin Bui Kady Tannenbaum |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup at Courtsense at Bogota | ||
04/07/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Claire An | 8-4 |
Aria Nina Abalos Ligaya Murray |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup at Courtsense at Bogota | ||
04/07/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Claire An | 8-0 |
Margaux Vasilescu Julia Wojtowicz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Empire Cup Lead Up Championships at Midtown - Doubles and Singles | ||
03/11/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Andrea De Los Rios Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Empire Cup Lead Up Championships at Midtown - Doubles and Singles | ||
03/10/2018 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Claire An | 6-3 6-4 |
Andrea De Los Rios Martinez Rachel Roth |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Empire Cup Lead Up Championships at Midtown - Doubles and Singles | ||
03/10/2018 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Claire An | 6-4 6-1 |
Stoney Cooks Leena Friedman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Empire Cup Lead Up Championships at Midtown - Doubles and Singles | ||
03/10/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Leyla Tozin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 #KindTennis New Shrewsbury February Championships | ||
02/25/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Olivia Zuba | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 #KindTennis New Shrewsbury February Championships | ||
02/25/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Katie Wong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 #KindTennis New Shrewsbury February Championships | ||
02/24/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Julia Sniadowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 #KindTennis New Shrewsbury February Championships | ||
02/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sophia Montero | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Tennis Bethpage (National L4) | ||
02/18/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Anika Paul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Tennis Bethpage (National L4) | ||
02/18/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anagha Shankar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Tennis Bethpage (National L4) | ||
02/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Victoria McEnroe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Tennis Bethpage (National L4) | ||
02/17/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Morgan Lella | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
02/03/2018 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev | 6-4 6-2 |
PATRICIA GRIGORAS Linda Ziets-Segura |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
02/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev | 6-0 6-0 |
Ava Dahl Samantha Jacobs |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
02/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Stephanie Chan Phoebe Devine |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Challenger | ||
01/28/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nina Wiese | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Challenger | ||
01/28/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Taylor Goetz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Challenger | ||
01/27/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Rose Seccia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Challenger | ||
01/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Pola Szwaczka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B PWTA January Challenger | ||
01/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Caitlin Bui | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | ||
01/14/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kady Tannenbaum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Morgan Lella | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Olivia Fermo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Juliane Lella | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap