Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Charlotte Meyer (Elkhorn, WI)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/30/2017 | Tournament G14d |
FLAC Holiday Tennis Extravaganza Level 4 | S | Alexandria Trost |
Parker Christensen Ashlin Nottestad |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/29/2017 | Tournament G10s |
FLAC Holiday Tennis Extravaganza Level 4 | RR | Lauryn Krober | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2017 | Tournament G10s |
FLAC Holiday Tennis Extravaganza Level 4 | RR | Taylor Davies | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2017 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West Championships - Boys & Girls 10's Singles (Compass Draw) | SO-S | Maya Stolarsky | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2017 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West Championships - Boys & Girls 10's Singles (Compass Draw) | SE-F | Reese Lepsi | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2017 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West Championships - Boys & Girls 10's Singles (Compass Draw) | 16 | Gale Harvey | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2017 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West Championships - Boys & Girls 10's Singles (Compass Draw) | W-Q | Lexie Hankel | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression FLAC Orange and Green Ball Tournament | RR | Lexie Hankel | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression FLAC Orange and Green Ball Tournament | RR | Alexandria Trost | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression FLAC Orange and Green Ball Tournament | RR | shravani chennamsetty | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression FLAC Orange & Green Ball Tournament | RR | Samvrutha Jawahar | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression FLAC Orange & Green Ball Tournament | RR | Kritika Voruganti | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression FLAC Orange & Green Ball Tournament | RR | Ellie Hirn | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression FLAC Orange & Green Ball Tournament | RR | Parker Zautcke | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression FLAC 2017 Future Show Stoppers | RR | Alexandria Trost | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression FLAC 2017 Future Show Stoppers | RR | Leah Weisinger | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression FLAC 2017 Future Show Stoppers | RR | Julia Ludwig | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament G10s |
FLAC 2017 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | Q | Clare Schaefer | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament G10s |
FLAC 2017 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | C-F | Kritika Voruganti | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament G10s |
FLAC 2017 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | C-Q | Lauryn Krober | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression - Princeton 10 & Under - Green Ball & Orange Ball | Q | Yukiko Mitchell | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression - Princeton 10 & Under - Green Ball & Orange Ball | C-F | Julia Ludwig | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Lake Country Junior Open - Level 4 | S | Elizabeth Stuckslager | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Lake Country Junior Open - Level 4 | Q | Juliana Salgado | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | C-R2 | Lucy Lawton | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | 32 | Molly Jex | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Four Lakes May Red/Orange/Green Ball-level 4 Tournament | Q | Julia Gurholt | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Four Lakes May Red/Orange/Green Ball-level 4 Tournament | C-F | Ellie Hirn | W | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament E10s |
Youth Progression Four Lakes April Red/Orange Ball Tournament | RR | Emilia Houwers | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament E10s |
Youth Progression Four Lakes April Red/Orange Ball Tournament | RR | Peyton Williams | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament E10s |
Youth Progression Four Lakes April Red/Orange Ball Tournament | RR | David Porut | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament E10s |
FCTC Red and Orange 10U YOUTH PROGRESSION | RR | Charles LeGrand | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament E10s |
FCTC Red and Orange 10U YOUTH PROGRESSION | RR | Natalie Johanning | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament E10s |
FCTC Red and Orange 10U YOUTH PROGRESSION | RR | Julia Ludwig | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Four Lakes February ORANGE BALL AND LEVEL 4 GREEN BALL | RR | Samvrutha Jawahar | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Four Lakes February ORANGE BALL AND LEVEL 4 GREEN BALL | RR | Kritika Voruganti | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Four Lakes February ORANGE BALL AND LEVEL 4 GREEN BALL | RR | Lora Boianov | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Four Lakes February ORANGE BALL AND LEVEL 4 GREEN BALL | RR | Lauryn Krober | L | 6-5 | NC | NC | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Four Lakes February ORANGE BALL AND LEVEL 4 GREEN BALL | RR | Cliona Murphy | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Lake Country Red/Orange/Green Tournament | RR | Jasmine Sun | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Lake Country Red/Orange/Green Tournament | RR | Haley McCoy | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Lake Country Red/Orange/Green Tournament | RR | Sarah Neubert | L | 4-1 | NC | NC |
FLAC Holiday Tennis Extravaganza Level 4 | ||
12/30/2017 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Alexandria Trost | 8-3 |
Parker Christensen Ashlin Nottestad |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC Holiday Tennis Extravaganza Level 4 | ||
12/29/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lauryn Krober | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC Holiday Tennis Extravaganza Level 4 | ||
12/29/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Taylor Davies | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West Championships - Boys & Girls 10's Singles (Compass Draw) | ||
12/28/2017 | SO-S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Maya Stolarsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West Championships - Boys & Girls 10's Singles (Compass Draw) | ||
12/28/2017 | SE-F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Reese Lepsi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West Championships - Boys & Girls 10's Singles (Compass Draw) | ||
12/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Gale Harvey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West Championships - Boys & Girls 10's Singles (Compass Draw) | ||
12/27/2017 | W-Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lexie Hankel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression FLAC Orange and Green Ball Tournament | ||
12/02/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
8-2 | Lexie Hankel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression FLAC Orange and Green Ball Tournament | ||
12/02/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
8-2 | Alexandria Trost | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression FLAC Orange and Green Ball Tournament | ||
12/02/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
8-3 | shravani chennamsetty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression FLAC Orange & Green Ball Tournament | ||
10/07/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Samvrutha Jawahar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression FLAC Orange & Green Ball Tournament | ||
10/07/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Kritika Voruganti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression FLAC Orange & Green Ball Tournament | ||
10/07/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Ellie Hirn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression FLAC Orange & Green Ball Tournament | ||
10/07/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Parker Zautcke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression FLAC 2017 Future Show Stoppers | ||
09/02/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Alexandria Trost | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression FLAC 2017 Future Show Stoppers | ||
09/02/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Leah Weisinger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression FLAC 2017 Future Show Stoppers | ||
09/02/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Julia Ludwig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC 2017 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | ||
08/19/2017 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Clare Schaefer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC 2017 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | ||
08/19/2017 | C-F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Kritika Voruganti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC 2017 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | ||
08/19/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Lauryn Krober | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression - Princeton 10 & Under - Green Ball & Orange Ball | ||
07/22/2017 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Yukiko Mitchell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression - Princeton 10 & Under - Green Ball & Orange Ball | ||
07/22/2017 | C-F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Julia Ludwig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Country Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
07/14/2017 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Elizabeth Stuckslager | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Country Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
07/14/2017 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Juliana Salgado | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/03/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lucy Lawton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Molly Jex | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Four Lakes May Red/Orange/Green Ball-level 4 Tournament | ||
05/20/2017 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Julia Gurholt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Four Lakes May Red/Orange/Green Ball-level 4 Tournament | ||
05/20/2017 | C-F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Ellie Hirn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Four Lakes April Red/Orange Ball Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Emilia Houwers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Four Lakes April Red/Orange Ball Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Peyton Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Four Lakes April Red/Orange Ball Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-0 | David Porut | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FCTC Red and Orange 10U YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
03/04/2017 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Charles LeGrand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FCTC Red and Orange 10U YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
03/04/2017 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Natalie Johanning | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FCTC Red and Orange 10U YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
03/04/2017 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Julia Ludwig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Four Lakes February ORANGE BALL AND LEVEL 4 GREEN BALL | ||
02/18/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Samvrutha Jawahar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Four Lakes February ORANGE BALL AND LEVEL 4 GREEN BALL | ||
02/18/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Kritika Voruganti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Four Lakes February ORANGE BALL AND LEVEL 4 GREEN BALL | ||
02/18/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Lora Boianov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Four Lakes February ORANGE BALL AND LEVEL 4 GREEN BALL | ||
02/18/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-5 | Lauryn Krober | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Four Lakes February ORANGE BALL AND LEVEL 4 GREEN BALL | ||
02/18/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Cliona Murphy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Lake Country Red/Orange/Green Tournament | ||
01/14/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Jasmine Sun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Lake Country Red/Orange/Green Tournament | ||
01/14/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Haley McCoy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Lake Country Red/Orange/Green Tournament | ||
01/14/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Sarah Neubert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap