Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Charlotte Meyer (Elkhorn, WI)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | C-128 | Sol Walker | L | 2-0 | NC | NC | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | 128 | Lani Chang | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | 64 | Evangeline Lunsford |
Emory Cromer Elle Groslimond |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | 128 | Evangeline Lunsford |
Juny Huh Kiana Smith |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | 256 | Emory Cromer | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
District Team Cup BG14s | R5 | Kenneth Zhang |
Chase Peirce Sophia Budacsek |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
06/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
District Team Cup BG14s | R5 | Sophia Budacsek | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
District Team Cup BG14s | R4 | Kenneth Zhang |
Anish Komirisetty Andjela Bogovac |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
District Team Cup BG14s | R4 | Sophia Liang | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
District Team Cup BG14s | R3 | Madison Simonds | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
District Team Cup BG14s | R2 | Julius Rippl |
Chloe Wendowski David Liu |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
06/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
District Team Cup BG14s | R2 | Alexandra Grilliot | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament G14d |
District Team Cup BG14s | R1 | Lexington Monroe |
Lexie Nilles ella sandgren |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
05/29/2023 | Tournament G14d |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 14s | 3RD | Katelyn Rippl |
Sanskriti Sinha Madeline Dickey |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
05/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 14s | 3RD | Savannah Reiman | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G14d |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 14s | S | Katelyn Rippl |
Savannah Reiman Siyona Das |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G14d |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 14s | Q | Katelyn Rippl |
Hadli Sefcik Ainsley Cunningham |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 14s | S | Sofia Stahle | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 14s | Q | Katelyn Rippl | W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 14s | 16 | Annika Jaycox | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Minneapolis, MN | C-16Q | Paulina Masherava | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Minneapolis, MN | 32 | Caroline Prisk | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Minneapolis, MN | Q | Aoife Loftus |
Amaliia Elizarova Serafima Elizarova |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Minneapolis, MN | 16 | Aoife Loftus |
Aarini Bhattacharya Madelyn Chang |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
FLAC GIRLS LEVEL 6 | F | Asha Sarai | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
FLAC GIRLS LEVEL 6 | S | Caroline Raster | W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
FLAC GIRLS LEVEL 6 | Q | Ava Chadha | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
FLAC GIRLS LEVEL 6 | 16 | Linden Wadsworth | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G16d |
ICT Girls Junior Open | S | Alexandria Trost |
Ava Nelson Rory Wahlstrand |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
ICT Girls Junior Open | F | Aoife Loftus | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
ICT Girls Junior Open | S | rashi singh | W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G16d |
ICT Girls Junior Open | Q | Alexandria Trost |
Reese Keller Brooklyn Keller |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G16d |
ICT Girls Junior Open | 16 | Alexandria Trost |
Diya Deepu Emma Blass |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
ICT Girls Junior Open | Q | Reese Keller | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
ICT Girls Junior Open | 16 | Emma Blass | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
ICT Girls Junior Open | 32 | Molly Ramsey | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Las Vegas, NV | C-16 | Ciara Sergi | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Las Vegas, NV | Q | Aoife Loftus |
Raya Kotseva Jordyn Hazelitt |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Las Vegas, NV | C-16Q | Viki Toram | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Las Vegas, NV | 32 | Mildalyn D'Aguilar | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Las Vegas, NV | 16 | Aoife Loftus |
Sofia Stahle Elly York |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Coral Gables L5 March Madness--Flighted | C-Q | Angela Duan | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Coral Gables L5 March Madness--Flighted | Q | shravani chennamsetty | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Coral Gables L5 March Madness--Flighted | 16 | Ana Benson | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
South Bend Girl's 14 Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | C-Q | Lydia Parranto | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
South Bend Girl's 14 Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | Q | Caroline Coan | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G14d |
South Bend G14 DOUBLES | Q | Katelyn Rippl |
Paulina Masherava Julia Ludwig |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
South Bend Girl's 14 Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | 16 | Lexington Monroe | W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
South Bend Girl's 14 Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | 32 | Catherine Wilcox | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G14d |
South Bend G14 DOUBLES | 16 | Katelyn Rippl |
Isabella Portnoy Catherine Wilcox |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX | C-16 | Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Austin, TX | 16 | Riley Lepsi |
Autumn Xu Kasia Chen |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX | C-16Q | Lila Fuller | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX | 32 | Madeline Wasserman | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Racine Girls 14s Singles | 3RD | Riko Pang | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Racine Girls 14s Singles | S | Amaliia Elizarova | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Racine Girls 14s Singles | Q | Hadleigh Mcintyre | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Racine Girls 14s Singles | 16 | Angela Wang | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Racine Girls 14s Singles | 32 | Greta Andriusis | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Racine Girls 14s Singles | 64 | Veronica Jia | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Baseline January Classic | F | Daniela Del Mastro | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Baseline January Classic | F | Abbey Perry |
Daniela Del Mastro Claire Macedo |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Baseline January Classic | S | Claire Macedo | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Baseline January Classic | Q | Elizabeth Payne | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Baseline January Classic | S | Abbey Perry |
Fatemeh Vang Olivia McDonald |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
01/06/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Baseline January Classic | 16 | Sarea Gu | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Baseline January Classic | Q | Abbey Perry |
rashi singh Lakshanya Selvakumar |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | ||
08/07/2023 | C-128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-0 | Sol Walker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | ||
08/07/2023 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lani Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | ||
08/05/2023 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Evangeline Lunsford | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Emory Cromer Elle Groslimond |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | ||
08/05/2023 | 128 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Evangeline Lunsford | 7-6 6-4 |
Juny Huh Kiana Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | ||
08/05/2023 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Emory Cromer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/18/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Kenneth Zhang | 7-5 |
Chase Peirce Sophia Budacsek |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/18/2023 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sophia Budacsek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/17/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Kenneth Zhang | 6-2 |
Anish Komirisetty Andjela Bogovac |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/17/2023 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sophia Liang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Madison Simonds | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Julius Rippl | 7-6 |
Chloe Wendowski David Liu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Alexandra Grilliot | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lexington Monroe | 6-1 |
Lexie Nilles ella sandgren |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 14s | ||
05/29/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Katelyn Rippl | 8-1 |
Sanskriti Sinha Madeline Dickey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 14s | ||
05/29/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Savannah Reiman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 14s | ||
05/28/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Katelyn Rippl | 8-6 |
Savannah Reiman Siyona Das |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 14s | ||
05/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Katelyn Rippl | 8-0 |
Hadli Sefcik Ainsley Cunningham |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 14s | ||
05/28/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Sofia Stahle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 14s | ||
05/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Katelyn Rippl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 14s | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Annika Jaycox | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
05/20/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Paulina Masherava | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Caroline Prisk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Aoife Loftus | 8-4 |
Amaliia Elizarova Serafima Elizarova |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Aoife Loftus | 9-8 |
Aarini Bhattacharya Madelyn Chang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC GIRLS LEVEL 6 | ||
05/07/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Asha Sarai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC GIRLS LEVEL 6 | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Caroline Raster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC GIRLS LEVEL 6 | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ava Chadha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC GIRLS LEVEL 6 | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Linden Wadsworth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ICT Girls Junior Open | ||
04/30/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alexandria Trost | 8-2 |
Ava Nelson Rory Wahlstrand |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ICT Girls Junior Open | ||
04/30/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aoife Loftus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ICT Girls Junior Open | ||
04/30/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
rashi singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ICT Girls Junior Open | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alexandria Trost | 8-3 |
Reese Keller Brooklyn Keller |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ICT Girls Junior Open | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alexandria Trost | 8-3 |
Diya Deepu Emma Blass |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ICT Girls Junior Open | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Reese Keller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ICT Girls Junior Open | ||
04/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Emma Blass | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ICT Girls Junior Open | ||
04/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Molly Ramsey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/16/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ciara Sergi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Aoife Loftus | 8-2 |
Raya Kotseva Jordyn Hazelitt |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Viki Toram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mildalyn D'Aguilar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Aoife Loftus | 8-6 |
Sofia Stahle Elly York |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coral Gables L5 March Madness--Flighted | ||
03/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Angela Duan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coral Gables L5 March Madness--Flighted | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
shravani chennamsetty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coral Gables L5 March Madness--Flighted | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ana Benson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Bend Girl's 14 Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | ||
02/20/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Lydia Parranto | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
South Bend Girl's 14 Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | ||
02/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Caroline Coan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Bend G14 DOUBLES | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Katelyn Rippl | 9-8 |
Paulina Masherava Julia Ludwig |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Bend Girl's 14 Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Lexington Monroe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Bend Girl's 14 Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | ||
02/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Catherine Wilcox | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Bend G14 DOUBLES | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Katelyn Rippl | 8-2 |
Isabella Portnoy Catherine Wilcox |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX | ||
02/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Riley Lepsi | 8-2 |
Autumn Xu Kasia Chen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX | ||
02/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Lila Fuller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX | ||
02/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Madeline Wasserman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Girls 14s Singles | ||
01/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Riko Pang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Girls 14s Singles | ||
01/16/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Amaliia Elizarova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Girls 14s Singles | ||
01/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Hadleigh Mcintyre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Girls 14s Singles | ||
01/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Angela Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Girls 14s Singles | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Greta Andriusis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Girls 14s Singles | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Veronica Jia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline January Classic | ||
01/08/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Daniela Del Mastro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline January Classic | ||
01/08/2023 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Abbey Perry | 9-8 |
Daniela Del Mastro Claire Macedo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline January Classic | ||
01/07/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Claire Macedo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline January Classic | ||
01/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Elizabeth Payne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline January Classic | ||
01/07/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Abbey Perry | 8-1 |
Fatemeh Vang Olivia McDonald |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline January Classic | ||
01/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sarea Gu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline January Classic | ||
01/06/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Abbey Perry | 8-4 |
rashi singh Lakshanya Selvakumar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap