Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Chase Turley (League City, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Halloween L5 Boys & Girls 14’s and 18’s at Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | C-16 | Yuvraj Kashyap | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Halloween L5 Boys & Girls 14’s and 18’s at Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | 16 | Gabriel Xu | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Giammalva Racquet Club Spring, TX | 3RD | Ryan Wood | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Giammalva Racquet Club Spring, TX | S | Vincent Risoldi | L | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Giammalva Racquet Club Spring, TX | Q | Hunter Gholson | W | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Giammalva Racquet Club Spring, TX | 16 | Bryan Langford | W | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Giammalva Racquet Club Spring, TX | 32 | Anthony Gabriel | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | C-Q | Nicolas Arredondo | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | C-16 | Aashish Dhanani | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | C-16Q | Hud Hoskins | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | C-32 | Luis Gomez | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | 32 | Jack Ingram | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | 64 | Nate Lanoux | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Southern Oaks B & G, 14's & 18's Closed | C-16 | Andrew Reiman | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Southern Oaks B & G, 14's & 18's Closed | C-16Q | Zachary Farris | W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Southern Oaks B & G, 14's & 18's Closed | 32 | Ryan Tin | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/15/2021 | Tournament B18d |
August Level 4 Doubles (Mixed, Boys, Girls) @ Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | Q | Lucas Hornung |
Aashish Dhanani Nicolas Montoya |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC |
08/15/2021 | Tournament B18d |
August Level 4 Doubles (Mixed, Boys, Girls) @ Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | 16 | Lucas Hornung |
Bryce Stork Brian Ward |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC |
08/14/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
August Level 4 Doubles (Mixed, Boys, Girls) @ Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | SO-S | Zoe Male |
Mehran Sarker Tatiana Vassiliev |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC |
08/14/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
August Level 4 Doubles (Mixed, Boys, Girls) @ Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | W-16 | Zoe Male |
Megan Do Kent Liu |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC |
08/14/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
August Level 4 Doubles (Mixed, Boys, Girls) @ Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | 32 | Zoe Male |
Davis Wallin Lauren Monti |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 14's & 18's | C-S | Jacob Riezebeek | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 14's & 18's | C-Q | Mason Hart | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 14's & 18's | C-16 | Jonathan Wrehe | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 14's & 18's | 16 | Bernardo Clemente | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 14's & 18's | 32 | Evan McDaniel | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Tyler Boys/Girls 14s & 18s | C-S | Drew John | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Tyler Boys/Girls 14s & 18s | C-Q | Jared Maeker | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Tyler Boys/Girls 14s & 18s | C-16 | Luke Cantu | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Tyler Boys/Girls 14s & 18s | 16 | Reid Aaron | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Tyler Boys/Girls 14s & 18s | 32 | Michael Collins | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Section Designated 14s & 18s | C-16Q | Lukas Rambo | L | 6-5 | NC | NC | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Section Designated 14s & 18s | C-32 | Liam Miguel Selvido | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Section Designated 14s & 18s | 32 | Matthew Abbey | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Section Designated 14s & 18s | 64 | Jai Dutta | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14's & 18's | S | Cal Riggs | L | 4-2 2-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14's & 18's | 3RD | Nate Lanoux | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14's & 18's | Q | Mateo Kolkebeck | W | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14's & 18's | 16 | Aashish Dhanani | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy 16's & 18's | C-32Q | Shaan Desai | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy 16's & 18's | 64 | Lucas Henke | L | 6-2 0-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boys and Girls 18’s Bay Area Racquet Club L4 by Dassani Dentistry | C-64 | Arjun Kumar | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boys and Girls 18’s Bay Area Racquet Club L4 by Dassani Dentistry | 64 | Kabeer Kapasi | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boys and Girls 18’s Bay Area Racquet Club L4 by Dassani Dentistry | 128 | David Avalos | W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Halloween L5 Boys & Girls 14’s and 18’s at Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | ||
10/30/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Yuvraj Kashyap | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Halloween L5 Boys & Girls 14’s and 18’s at Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | ||
10/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Gabriel Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Racquet Club Spring, TX | ||
10/24/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Ryan Wood | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club Spring, TX | ||
10/24/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Vincent Risoldi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Racquet Club Spring, TX | ||
10/24/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Hunter Gholson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Racquet Club Spring, TX | ||
10/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Bryan Langford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Racquet Club Spring, TX | ||
10/23/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anthony Gabriel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | ||
10/03/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nicolas Arredondo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | ||
10/03/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Aashish Dhanani | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | ||
10/03/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hud Hoskins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | ||
10/02/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Luis Gomez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | ||
10/02/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jack Ingram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | ||
10/02/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Nate Lanoux | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks B & G, 14's & 18's Closed | ||
09/05/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Andrew Reiman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks B & G, 14's & 18's Closed | ||
09/04/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Zachary Farris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks B & G, 14's & 18's Closed | ||
09/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ryan Tin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
August Level 4 Doubles (Mixed, Boys, Girls) @ Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | ||
08/15/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Lucas Hornung | 4-1 4-2 |
Aashish Dhanani Nicolas Montoya |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
August Level 4 Doubles (Mixed, Boys, Girls) @ Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | ||
08/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Lucas Hornung | 4-2 4-0 |
Bryce Stork Brian Ward |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
August Level 4 Doubles (Mixed, Boys, Girls) @ Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | ||
08/14/2021 | SO-S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Zoe Male | 4-1 5-3 |
Mehran Sarker Tatiana Vassiliev |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
August Level 4 Doubles (Mixed, Boys, Girls) @ Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | ||
08/14/2021 | W-16 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Zoe Male | 4-1 4-2 |
Megan Do Kent Liu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
August Level 4 Doubles (Mixed, Boys, Girls) @ Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | ||
08/14/2021 | 32 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Zoe Male | 4-2 4-0 |
Davis Wallin Lauren Monti |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 14's & 18's | ||
07/11/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jacob Riezebeek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 14's & 18's | ||
07/11/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mason Hart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 14's & 18's | ||
07/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Jonathan Wrehe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 14's & 18's | ||
07/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Bernardo Clemente | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 14's & 18's | ||
07/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Evan McDaniel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tyler Boys/Girls 14s & 18s | ||
06/27/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Drew John | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tyler Boys/Girls 14s & 18s | ||
06/27/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jared Maeker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tyler Boys/Girls 14s & 18s | ||
06/26/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Luke Cantu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tyler Boys/Girls 14s & 18s | ||
06/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Reid Aaron | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tyler Boys/Girls 14s & 18s | ||
06/26/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Michael Collins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Section Designated 14s & 18s | ||
05/30/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-5 | Lukas Rambo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Section Designated 14s & 18s | ||
05/30/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Liam Miguel Selvido | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Section Designated 14s & 18s | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Matthew Abbey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Section Designated 14s & 18s | ||
05/29/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Jai Dutta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14's & 18's | ||
05/02/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 2-1 |
Cal Riggs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14's & 18's | ||
05/02/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Nate Lanoux | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14's & 18's | ||
05/02/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Mateo Kolkebeck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14's & 18's | ||
05/02/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Aashish Dhanani | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy 16's & 18's | ||
04/10/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Shaan Desai | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy 16's & 18's | ||
04/10/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 0-2 |
Lucas Henke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys and Girls 18’s Bay Area Racquet Club L4 by Dassani Dentistry | ||
03/13/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Arjun Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys and Girls 18’s Bay Area Racquet Club L4 by Dassani Dentistry | ||
03/13/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kabeer Kapasi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys and Girls 18’s Bay Area Racquet Club L4 by Dassani Dentistry | ||
03/13/2021 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | David Avalos | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap