Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Chloe Floyd (Charlotte, NC)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | C-R3 | Chloe Narboni | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | C-R2 | Ashlee Shinabery | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | 32 | Katie Beavin | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | 64 | Madison Miller | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G18s |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | C-S | Lily ARANYOS | L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G18s |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | C-Q | Shivani Kotikalapudi | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G18s |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | Q | Juliana Craft | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G18s |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | 16 | Andersen Schubert | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/08/2019 | Tournament G18d |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | Q | Avery Sager |
Juliana Craft Asha Shukla |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
09/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | C-R3 | OLIVIA HOOPER | L | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | C-R3Q | Ellie Coe | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | C-R2 | Vaishnavi Kumar | W | 6-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | 64 | Hannah Jiang |
Sarah Elizabeth Branicki Abby Lee |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | 128 | Annafrench Sharp | L | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2019 | Tournament WOps |
2019 ITA Summer Circuit at Furman University | C-S | Addison Flowers | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament WOps |
2019 ITA Summer Circuit at Furman University | C-Q | Emerson Mitchell | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament WOps |
2019 ITA Summer Circuit at Furman University | 32 | Sydni Lollar | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament WOps |
2019 ITA Summer Circuit at Furman University | C-R1 | Paige Black | W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L2 | 64 | Piper Knorr | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L2 | C-R1 | Chase Easterwood | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/24/2019 | Tournament G16d |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L2 | 16 | Madelynn Fowler |
Kate Coppage Libby McGivern |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/24/2019 | Tournament G16d |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L2 | 32 | Madelynn Fowler |
Victoria Miles Trinity Oliver |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | 64 | Belle Kuhnert | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | C-R1 | Ella Faessler | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | 32 | Alice Hall |
Claire Giddings Jada Young |
L | 7-6 | NC | NC |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G18s |
HondaJet NC Junior Spring State Closed Championship (NC L1/STA L4) | 16 | Brinley Bell | L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G18s |
HondaJet NC Junior Spring State Closed Championship (NC L1/STA L4) | 32 | Halle Fernstrum | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G18s |
HondaJet NC Junior Spring State Closed Championship (NC L1/STA L4) | C-R2 | Emma Kruger | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | C-Q | Maranda Adair | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | Q | Scout Mathews | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | 16 | Emily Loring | W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | F | Nina Lavelle |
Madeline Barnes Angelina Jacobs |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | C-S | Eliza Dieck | W | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | C-Q | Madison Bolig | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | S | Nina Lavelle |
Gabriella Cicin Louisa Holding |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | 16 | Francis Drake | L | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | C-QQ | Alexis Broderick | W | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | Q | Nina Lavelle |
Sydney Severance Kelsey Sinclaire |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | 64 | Ann Guerry | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | 64 | Nina Lavelle |
Haley Gaudette Cameron Rogin |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | 128 | Payal Patel | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | C-R2 | Mattie Grace Dermody | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/29/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Chloe Narboni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/28/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ashlee Shinabery | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Katie Beavin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Madison Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | ||
11/10/2019 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Lily ARANYOS | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | ||
11/10/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Shivani Kotikalapudi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | ||
11/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Juliana Craft | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Andersen Schubert | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | ||
11/08/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Avery Sager | 6-2 |
Juliana Craft Asha Shukla |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | ||
09/02/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
OLIVIA HOOPER | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | ||
09/02/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ellie Coe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | ||
09/01/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-1 |
Vaishnavi Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | ||
08/31/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Hannah Jiang | Def |
Sarah Elizabeth Branicki Abby Lee |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | ||
08/31/2019 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 6-3 |
Annafrench Sharp | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 ITA Summer Circuit at Furman University | ||
07/22/2019 | C-S | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
Def | Addison Flowers | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2019 ITA Summer Circuit at Furman University | ||
07/21/2019 | C-Q | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Emerson Mitchell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 ITA Summer Circuit at Furman University | ||
07/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sydni Lollar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 ITA Summer Circuit at Furman University | ||
07/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Paige Black | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L2 | ||
05/25/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Piper Knorr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L2 | ||
05/25/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Chase Easterwood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L2 | ||
05/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Madelynn Fowler | 8-5 |
Kate Coppage Libby McGivern |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L2 | ||
05/24/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Madelynn Fowler | 8-1 |
Victoria Miles Trinity Oliver |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Belle Kuhnert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ella Faessler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
04/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alice Hall | 7-6 |
Claire Giddings Jada Young |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HondaJet NC Junior Spring State Closed Championship (NC L1/STA L4) | ||
04/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Brinley Bell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HondaJet NC Junior Spring State Closed Championship (NC L1/STA L4) | ||
04/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Halle Fernstrum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HondaJet NC Junior Spring State Closed Championship (NC L1/STA L4) | ||
04/20/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Emma Kruger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
03/10/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Maranda Adair | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Scout Mathews | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Emily Loring | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | ||
02/17/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Nina Lavelle | 6-2 |
Madeline Barnes Angelina Jacobs |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | ||
02/17/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Eliza Dieck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | ||
02/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Madison Bolig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | ||
02/16/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nina Lavelle | 6-3 |
Gabriella Cicin Louisa Holding |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 3-5 1-0 |
Francis Drake | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | ||
02/16/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Alexis Broderick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | ||
02/15/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nina Lavelle | 6-3 |
Sydney Severance Kelsey Sinclaire |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Ann Guerry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Nina Lavelle | 6-3 |
Haley Gaudette Cameron Rogin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Payal Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/19/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Mattie Grace Dermody | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap