Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Chloe Fouhety (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/02/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R3Q | Malak El Sawy | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R2 | Yael Saffar | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 | Gabriella Goyins | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 | Sofiya Janos | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | Q | Isabella Aguiar |
Aida Oviedo Sophia Pacheco |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/18/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R2 | Ishika Ashar | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | 16 | Isabella Aguiar |
Brianna Benjamin Maya Quintero |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 | Avril Rodriguez | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R1 | Emily Huang | W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament G12s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | S | Emily Sartz-Lunde | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament G12s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | Q | Isabella Mendelson | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | S | Sophie Cuvet | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | Q | Devanshi Bharwad | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | C-F | Karma Yacavino | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | S | Ciara Harding | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Miami Junior Tennis Cup @ Crandon Pk Level 7 | S | Sophia Varabyeva | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Miami Junior Tennis Cup @ Crandon Pk Level 7 | Q | Alessandra Di Mise | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Miami Junior Tennis Cup @ Crandon Pk Level 7 | 16 | Amaya Sheftall | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R3 | Maria Layrisse | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R2 | Maya Quintero | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 32 | Lauren Kettlewell | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 64 | Lauren Peck | W | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 7 Classic | S | Valentina Rossi | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 7 Classic | Q | Sofia Srebnick | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | 16 | Alyssa James | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | C-Q | Isabella Aguiar | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 32 | Mollie Garcia | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | C-R1 | Kira Acevedo | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Rick Macci's Summer Championship Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | S | Rona Rugara | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Rick Macci's Summer Championship Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | Q | KATRIN GULIA JANOVSKAIA | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R1 | Kristina Despotuli | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 | Mary Boyce Deatherage | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Florida State Cup Level 7 | C-F | Savanna Salahuddin-Wright | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Florida State Cup Level 7 | C-S | Anushka Naidu | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Florida State Cup Level 7 | 16 | Ishika Ashar | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Signature Prep" Level 6 | 16 | Sarah Schoppe | L | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Signature Prep" Level 6 | C-F | Abra Boonswang | L | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Signature Prep" Level 6 | C-S | Clarice Ouvarova | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Signature Prep" Level 6 | C-R1 | Apria Evans | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | 64 | Bella Spiska | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | C-R1 | TEJASWINI NARALA | W | 3-0 | NC | NC | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Quail Ridge Country Club Spring Tennis Classic Level 7 | S | Sarah Schoppe | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Quail Ridge Country Club Spring Tennis Classic Level 7 | F | Lillian Rittel | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Quail Ridge Country Club Spring Tennis Classic Level 7 | Q | Gwenyth Drapp | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Quail Ridge Country Club Spring Tennis Classic Level 7 | 16 | Victoria Wandel | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament G12s |
JUPITER BAY TENNIS CLUB (MASSIE TENNIS) LEVEL 7 | F | Reese Calvo | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament G12s |
JUPITER BAY TENNIS CLUB (MASSIE TENNIS) LEVEL 7 | S | Zaire Clarke | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G12s |
JUPITER BAY TENNIS CLUB (MASSIE TENNIS) LEVEL 7 | Q | Maria Navarro | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Spring Championships Level 7 | 16 | Marcella Roversi | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Spring Championships Level 7 | 32 | Mia Perez | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Champions Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | Q | Anna Leigh Waters | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Champions Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | 16 | Allison Lemanski | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | Q | Sophie Cuvet |
Maria Araoz-Gosn Victoria Bervid |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | 16 | Madisen Clark | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | 16 | Sophie Cuvet |
Isabella Freitas Michelle Tenorio |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | 32 | Michelle Tenorio | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament G12s |
TLC Junior Champs Level 7 | C-S | Gabriela Vilar | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament G12s |
TLC Junior Champs Level 7 | 16 | Marcella Roversi | L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | S | Kallyhan Kadzinski | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | Q | Alexia Cretoiu | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/02/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Malak El Sawy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/02/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Yael Saffar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gabriella Goyins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sofiya Janos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/18/2018 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Isabella Aguiar | 8-4 |
Aida Oviedo Sophia Pacheco |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/18/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ishika Ashar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Isabella Aguiar | Def |
Brianna Benjamin Maya Quintero |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Avril Rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/17/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Emily Huang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
11/03/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emily Sartz-Lunde | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
11/03/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Isabella Mendelson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | ||
10/21/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Sophie Cuvet | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | ||
10/20/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Devanshi Bharwad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | ||
10/14/2018 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Karma Yacavino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | ||
10/13/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Ciara Harding | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miami Junior Tennis Cup @ Crandon Pk Level 7 | ||
09/16/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sophia Varabyeva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miami Junior Tennis Cup @ Crandon Pk Level 7 | ||
09/15/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Alessandra Di Mise | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Miami Junior Tennis Cup @ Crandon Pk Level 7 | ||
09/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Amaya Sheftall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/02/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Maria Layrisse | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/02/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Maya Quintero | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lauren Kettlewell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Lauren Peck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 7 Classic | ||
08/26/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Valentina Rossi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 7 Classic | ||
08/26/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sofia Srebnick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
08/18/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alyssa James | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
08/18/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Isabella Aguiar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Mollie Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Kira Acevedo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci's Summer Championship Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
07/29/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rona Rugara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci's Summer Championship Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
07/28/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
KATRIN GULIA JANOVSKAIA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kristina Despotuli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mary Boyce Deatherage | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida State Cup Level 7 | ||
06/03/2018 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Savanna Salahuddin-Wright | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida State Cup Level 7 | ||
06/03/2018 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anushka Naidu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida State Cup Level 7 | ||
06/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ishika Ashar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palm Beach Gardens "Signature Prep" Level 6 | ||
05/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Sarah Schoppe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palm Beach Gardens "Signature Prep" Level 6 | ||
05/20/2018 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Abra Boonswang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palm Beach Gardens "Signature Prep" Level 6 | ||
05/20/2018 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Clarice Ouvarova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palm Beach Gardens "Signature Prep" Level 6 | ||
05/20/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Apria Evans | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | ||
05/12/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bella Spiska | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | ||
05/12/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-0 | TEJASWINI NARALA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Quail Ridge Country Club Spring Tennis Classic Level 7 | ||
04/22/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sarah Schoppe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Quail Ridge Country Club Spring Tennis Classic Level 7 | ||
04/21/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lillian Rittel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Quail Ridge Country Club Spring Tennis Classic Level 7 | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gwenyth Drapp | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Quail Ridge Country Club Spring Tennis Classic Level 7 | ||
04/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Victoria Wandel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JUPITER BAY TENNIS CLUB (MASSIE TENNIS) LEVEL 7 | ||
04/15/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Reese Calvo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JUPITER BAY TENNIS CLUB (MASSIE TENNIS) LEVEL 7 | ||
04/15/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Zaire Clarke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JUPITER BAY TENNIS CLUB (MASSIE TENNIS) LEVEL 7 | ||
04/14/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Maria Navarro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
03/31/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Marcella Roversi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
03/31/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mia Perez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Champions Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
03/11/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anna Leigh Waters | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Champions Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
03/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Allison Lemanski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/11/2018 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sophie Cuvet | 8-5 |
Maria Araoz-Gosn Victoria Bervid |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Madisen Clark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sophie Cuvet | 8-3 |
Isabella Freitas Michelle Tenorio |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Michelle Tenorio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TLC Junior Champs Level 7 | ||
02/04/2018 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Gabriela Vilar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TLC Junior Champs Level 7 | ||
02/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Marcella Roversi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | ||
01/28/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kallyhan Kadzinski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | ||
01/27/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexia Cretoiu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap