Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Chloe Shyu (San Marino, CA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/05/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Danny Saltz Spring Open, Northridge | C-F | Zoe McCloud | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Danny Saltz Spring Open, Northridge | C-S | Charlie Roberts | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Danny Saltz Spring Open, Northridge | C-Q | Gianna Park | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Danny Saltz Spring Open, Northridge | 16 | Mila humby | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G14s |
JP Tennis, Westminster (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | P1-F | Sofia Aguirre | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G14s |
JP Tennis, Westminster (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R1 | Madison Huang-Camba | W | NC | NC | ||
04/13/2024 | Tournament G14s |
JP Tennis, Westminster (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R2 | Roxy Wilson | L | NC | NC | ||
04/13/2024 | Tournament G14s |
JP Tennis, Westminster (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R3 | Gilana Cai | W | NC | NC | ||
04/13/2024 | Tournament G14s |
JP Tennis, Westminster (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R4 | Dallas Grissom | W | NC | NC | ||
04/13/2024 | Tournament G14s |
JP Tennis, Westminster (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R6 | Misha Jain | W | NC | NC | ||
04/13/2024 | Tournament G14s |
JP Tennis, Westminster (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R7 | Verona Caprett-Rubalcava | W | NC | NC | ||
04/07/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Manhattan Beach (Sat: B12-14; Sun: G12-16, B16) | R3 | Laken Ashcraft | L | 7-6 | NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Manhattan Beach (Sat: B12-14; Sun: G12-16, B16) | R2 | Ella Chung | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Manhattan Beach (Sat: B12-14; Sun: G12-16, B16) | R1 | Ayah Vilien | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Seal Beach Tennis Center (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R1 | Nina Ishikawa | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Seal Beach Tennis Center (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R2 | Selene Yang | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Seal Beach Tennis Center (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R3 | Mailee Egenes | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG 12/16; Sun: BG 14/18) | R5 | Emily Schlotfelt | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG 12/16; Sun: BG 14/18) | R4 | Coco Schneller | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG 12/16; Sun: BG 14/18) | R3 | Lina Haaga | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG 12/16; Sun: BG 14/18) | R1 | Arianna Kaul | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
JP Tennis Tournament, Westminster (Sat: BG12, G16-18; Sun: BG14, B16-18) | R2 | Niya Arjith | L | NC | NC | ||
09/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
JP Tennis Tournament, Westminster (Sat: BG12, G16-18; Sun: BG14, B16-18) | R3 | Julia Russell | L | NC | NC | ||
09/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
JP Tennis Tournament, Westminster (Sat: BG12, G16-18; Sun: BG14, B16-18) | R4 | Huining Zhang | L | NC | NC | ||
09/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
JP Tennis Tournament, Westminster (Sat: BG12, G16-18; Sun: BG14, B16-18) | R5 | Layla Tanji | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
iTennis, Arcadia (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R5 | Yu Chen Wang | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
iTennis, Arcadia (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R4 | Charlotte Wang | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
iTennis, Arcadia (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R3 | Sophie Lin | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
iTennis, Arcadia (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R1 | Anusha Goregaoker | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
X-Spin Summer Classic, Lakewood (Sunday) | R1 | Nadia Azmy | W | NC | NC | ||
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
X-Spin Summer Classic, Lakewood (Sunday) | R2 | Annabelle Rietz | L | NC | NC | ||
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
X-Spin Summer Classic, Lakewood (Sunday) | R3 | Phoebe Uy | L | NC | NC | ||
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
X-Spin Summer Classic, Lakewood (Sunday) | R4 | Natalie Zheng | W | NC | NC | ||
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
X-Spin Summer Classic, Lakewood (Sunday) | R5 | Anusha Goregaoker | W | NC | NC | ||
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R3 | Maya Sokhikyan | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R2 | Anusha Goregaoker | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R1 | Anna Luo | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | P1-F | Rachel Mandel | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
TMX Burbank Open | R5 | kayla jun | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
TMX Burbank Open | R3 | Dhana Persad | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
TMX Burbank Open | R2 | Riya Patel | L | 5-4 | NC | NC | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
TMX Burbank Open | R1 | Stella Etebar | L | 4-1 | NC | NC |
Danny Saltz Spring Open, Northridge | ||
05/05/2024 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-6 | Zoe McCloud | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Danny Saltz Spring Open, Northridge | ||
05/05/2024 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Charlie Roberts | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Danny Saltz Spring Open, Northridge | ||
05/05/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Gianna Park | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Danny Saltz Spring Open, Northridge | ||
05/04/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mila humby | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JP Tennis, Westminster (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
04/13/2024 | P1-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 | Sofia Aguirre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JP Tennis, Westminster (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
04/13/2024 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Madison Huang-Camba | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JP Tennis, Westminster (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
04/13/2024 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Roxy Wilson | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JP Tennis, Westminster (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
04/13/2024 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Gilana Cai | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JP Tennis, Westminster (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
04/13/2024 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Dallas Grissom | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JP Tennis, Westminster (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
04/13/2024 | R6 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Misha Jain | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JP Tennis, Westminster (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
04/13/2024 | R7 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Verona Caprett-Rubalcava | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manhattan Beach (Sat: B12-14; Sun: G12-16, B16) | ||
04/07/2024 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 | Laken Ashcraft | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manhattan Beach (Sat: B12-14; Sun: G12-16, B16) | ||
04/07/2024 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Ella Chung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manhattan Beach (Sat: B12-14; Sun: G12-16, B16) | ||
04/07/2024 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Ayah Vilien | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seal Beach Tennis Center (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
03/23/2024 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Nina Ishikawa | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Seal Beach Tennis Center (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
03/23/2024 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Selene Yang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Seal Beach Tennis Center (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
03/23/2024 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Mailee Egenes | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG 12/16; Sun: BG 14/18) | ||
10/28/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Emily Schlotfelt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG 12/16; Sun: BG 14/18) | ||
10/28/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Coco Schneller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG 12/16; Sun: BG 14/18) | ||
10/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Lina Haaga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG 12/16; Sun: BG 14/18) | ||
10/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Arianna Kaul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JP Tennis Tournament, Westminster (Sat: BG12, G16-18; Sun: BG14, B16-18) | ||
09/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Niya Arjith | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JP Tennis Tournament, Westminster (Sat: BG12, G16-18; Sun: BG14, B16-18) | ||
09/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Julia Russell | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JP Tennis Tournament, Westminster (Sat: BG12, G16-18; Sun: BG14, B16-18) | ||
09/23/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Huining Zhang | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JP Tennis Tournament, Westminster (Sat: BG12, G16-18; Sun: BG14, B16-18) | ||
09/23/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Layla Tanji | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
iTennis, Arcadia (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
09/10/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Yu Chen Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
iTennis, Arcadia (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
09/10/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Charlotte Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
iTennis, Arcadia (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
09/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Sophie Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
iTennis, Arcadia (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
09/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Anusha Goregaoker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
X-Spin Summer Classic, Lakewood (Sunday) | ||
09/03/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Nadia Azmy | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
X-Spin Summer Classic, Lakewood (Sunday) | ||
09/03/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Annabelle Rietz | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
X-Spin Summer Classic, Lakewood (Sunday) | ||
09/03/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Phoebe Uy | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
X-Spin Summer Classic, Lakewood (Sunday) | ||
09/03/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Natalie Zheng | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
X-Spin Summer Classic, Lakewood (Sunday) | ||
09/03/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Anusha Goregaoker | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
08/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Maya Sokhikyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
08/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Anusha Goregaoker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
08/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Anna Luo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
08/26/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Rachel Mandel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TMX Burbank Open | ||
07/28/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 | kayla jun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TMX Burbank Open | ||
07/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Dhana Persad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TMX Burbank Open | ||
07/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-4 | Riya Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TMX Burbank Open | ||
07/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Stella Etebar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap