Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Chris Haughee (Lakeland, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
2018 Overall Season |
League/Level | Total Matches |
Win | Loss | Tie | WPct | Total Sets |
Win | Loss | WPct | Total Games |
Win | Loss | WPct | Defaults |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adult Other 8.0 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 86.7 | 31 | 27 | 4 | 87.1 | 250 | 171 | 79 | 68.4 | 0 |
Mixed 40+ 8.0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 50.0 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50.0 | 80 | 40 | 40 | 50.0 | 1 |
Total | 19 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 78.9 | 41 | 32 | 9 | 78.0 | 330 | 211 | 119 | 63.9 | 1 |
Yonahlossee Adult Clay Courts STA 150/NC 200 PT | ||
07/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament M65d |
L | ||
Stephen Mullis | 6-3 1-0 |
David Schmeer Norman Whitfield |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
06/02/2018 | D1 | Mixed 40+ 8.0 Sectionals |
---|---|---|
Polk- Lakes Wales- Jayma Knight Florida |
W | Escambia/Haack - RS Clay Florida |
Jayma Knight | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Brad Bradford Renee Bradford |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
04/30/2018 | D2 | Mixed 40+ 8.0 |
---|---|---|
Polk- Lakes Wales- Jayma Knight Florida |
W | Beerman- Dawn VanHome Florida |
Laura Motis | 6-0 6-0 |
Default |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
04/29/2018 | D2 | Mixed 40+ 8.0 |
---|---|---|
Polk- Lakes Wales- Jayma Knight Florida |
W | Beerman- Dawn VanHome Florida |
Laura DeHaan | 6-3 6-1 |
John Barberet Melissa Ellis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
04/16/2018 | D3 | Adult Other 8.0 Sectionals |
---|---|---|
Hillsborough- Riverhills- Bortner Florida |
W | Florida - Lighthouse Bay - Mishko Florida |
Mark Rosenfeld | 6-4 6-3 |
John Dolle Brant Latham |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
03/22/2018 | D2 | Mixed 40+ 8.0 |
---|---|---|
Polk- Lakes Wales- Jayma Knight Florida |
L | Beerman- Dawn VanHome Florida |
Laura Motis | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Elisa Buffington Naveen Kumria |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
03/18/2018 | D1 | Adult Other 8.0 |
---|---|---|
Lake Wales CC Whitaker Florida |
W | Sarasota Thakkar/Wyse Florida |
Tom Austin | 6-0 6-1 |
Robert Fulcher Gordon Rutkowski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
03/11/2018 | D1 | Adult Other 8.0 |
---|---|---|
Polk- Lake Wales- Whitaker Florida |
W | Highland - Thakkar- Wyse Florida |
Ralph Lennen | 6-3 6-4 |
Earl Harry Bruce Vanvelzel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
03/04/2018 | D1 | Adult Other 8.0 |
---|---|---|
Lake Wales CC Whitaker Florida |
W | Sarasota Thakkar/Wyse Florida |
Ralph Lennen | 6-3 6-0 |
Tommy Alexander Vic Platania |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
02/25/2018 | D3 | Adult Other 8.0 |
---|---|---|
Hillsborough- Riverhills- Bortner Florida |
W | Fishhawk- Marvin Shienbaum Florida |
Fred King | 6-1 6-1 |
Richard Assing Robert Soriano |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
02/18/2018 | D2 | Adult Other 8.0 |
---|---|---|
Hillsborough- Riverhills- Bortner Florida |
L | Fishhawk- Marvin Shienbaum Florida |
James Whitaker | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
John Leep Thor Moody |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
02/15/2018 | D3 | Mixed 40+ 8.0 |
---|---|---|
Polk- Lakes Wales- Jayma Knight Florida |
L | Beerman- Dawn VanHome Florida |
Jayma Knight | 7-5 6-2 |
Elisa Buffington Naveen Kumria |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
02/11/2018 | D1 | Adult Other 8.0 |
---|---|---|
Lake Wales CC Whitaker Florida |
W | Sarasota Thakkar/Wyse Florida |
James Whitaker | 7-5 6-3 |
Earl Harry Bruce Vanvelzel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
02/11/2018 | D1 | Adult Other 8.0 |
---|---|---|
Lake Wales CC Whitaker Florida |
W | Sarasota Thakkar/Wyse Florida |
John Walker | 6-2 7-6 |
Bruce Wyse Bruce Vanvelzel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
02/04/2018 | D1 | Adult Other 8.0 |
---|---|---|
Polk- Lake Wales- Whitaker Florida |
W | Highland - Thakkar- Wyse Florida |
James Whitaker | 6-1 6-1 |
Bruce Wyse Tommy Alexander |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
01/28/2018 | D2 | Adult Other 8.0 |
---|---|---|
Hillsborough- Riverhills- Bortner Florida |
W | Fishhawk- Marvin Shienbaum Florida |
Randy Sterns | 6-2 6-2 |
Glenn Dimicco Marvin Shienbaum |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
01/21/2018 | D2 | Adult Other 8.0 |
---|---|---|
Hillsborough- Riverhills- Bortner Florida |
W | Fishhawk- Marvin Shienbaum Florida |
Barry Shollenberger | 6-1 6-0 |
Peter Stecher MILLER BASNIGHT |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
01/13/2018 | D3 | Adult Other 8.0 Nationals |
---|---|---|
Hillsborough - BucKhorn - J. Bortner Florida |
L | Southern: Chestnut Ridge: Golden Sages Eastern |
Fred Farzanegan | 6-3 6-1 |
Richard Greif Richard Getler |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
01/13/2018 | D3 | Adult Other 8.0 Nationals |
---|---|---|
Hillsborough - BucKhorn - J. Bortner Florida |
W | Peterson Texas |
Albert Alhadeff | 6-2 6-3 |
George Orchard Gary Hirshey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
01/12/2018 | D3 | Adult Other 8.0 Nationals |
---|---|---|
Hillsborough - BucKhorn - J. Bortner Florida |
W | Shaw//OKCTC Missouri Valley |
Fred Farzanegan | 6-3 6-1 |
Bob Thompson Stephen Painton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
01/07/2018 | D3 | Adult Other 8.0 |
---|---|---|
Hillsborough- Riverhills- Bortner Florida |
W | Fishhawk- Marvin Shienbaum Florida |
Fred King | 6-0 6-2 |
Richard Assing MILLER BASNIGHT |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap