Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Christian Sedwick (Floyds Knobs, IN)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | 3RD | Kayden Xue | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | S | Alp Weitkamp | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | Q | Jack Haines | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | 16 | Andre George III | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Western Athletic Club B12s Doubles Only (L3) | Q | Paul Kula |
Aditya Majji Evan Fan |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Western Athletic Club B12s Doubles Only (L3) | 16 | Paul Kula |
Krish Gowda Ethan Cohen |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Scarborough East SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG14s, G12s | F | Evan Geisz | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Scarborough East SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG14s, G12s | S | Austin Xiao | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Scarborough East SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG14s, G12s | Q | Malcolm Reynolds | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12's Carmel Racquet Club | 5-8 | Philip Zhang | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12's Carmel Racquet Club | Q | Ayaan Bangera | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12's Carmel Racquet Club | 16 | Benjamin Svilenov | W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12's Carmel Racquet Club | 32 | Sanam GOEL | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12's Carmel Racquet Club | 64 | Kris Thomas | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Five Seasons Dayton B12s/G12s | C-S | Miles Davidson | L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Five Seasons Dayton B12s/G12s | C-Q | Nihas Gandra | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Five Seasons Dayton B12s/G12s | C-QQ | Griffin Long | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Five Seasons Dayton B12s/G12s | 16 | Aarush Andey | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-S | Aiden Hu | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q | Julian Chong | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-QQ | Paul Cai | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Evan Li | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | Edward Augenstein |
Mahin Zaveri Prahalad Vishwanath |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Edward Augenstein |
Ryan Yan Brian Gudima |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA STL L5 #1 B12-18 | F | Pranav Madamanchi | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12d |
USTA STL L5 #1 B12-18 | F | Paul Kula |
Pranav Madamanchi Varun Garikipati |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12d |
USTA STL L5 #1 B12-18 | S | Paul Kula |
Vuk Nikolic Harjas Sapal |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA STL L5 #1 B12-18 | S | Paul Kula | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA STL L5 #1 B12-18 | Q | Varun Garikipati | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA STL L5 #1 B12-18 | 16 | Charlie Felker | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Riverside Junior Open B12-18, G12 | S | Timothy Lee | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Riverside Junior Open B12-18, G12 | Q | Jack Ziebro | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Western Athletic Club Jr Open B12-18s | F | Jack Ziebro | W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Western Athletic Club Jr Open B12-18s | S | Ayush Kardile | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Western Athletic Club Jr Open B12-18s | Q | Parker Poole | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Western Athletic Club Jr Open B12-18s | 16 | Jianhe Fu | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/21/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Kayden Xue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/21/2024 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alp Weitkamp | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jack Haines | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Andre George III | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Athletic Club B12s Doubles Only (L3) | ||
02/18/2024 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Paul Kula | 8-5 |
Aditya Majji Evan Fan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Athletic Club B12s Doubles Only (L3) | ||
02/17/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Paul Kula | 8-1 |
Krish Gowda Ethan Cohen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Scarborough East SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG14s, G12s | ||
02/03/2024 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Evan Geisz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Scarborough East SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG14s, G12s | ||
02/02/2024 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Austin Xiao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Scarborough East SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG14s, G12s | ||
02/02/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Malcolm Reynolds | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12's Carmel Racquet Club | ||
01/15/2024 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Philip Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12's Carmel Racquet Club | ||
01/14/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ayaan Bangera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12's Carmel Racquet Club | ||
01/14/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Benjamin Svilenov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12's Carmel Racquet Club | ||
01/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sanam GOEL | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12's Carmel Racquet Club | ||
01/13/2024 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kris Thomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons Dayton B12s/G12s | ||
11/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Miles Davidson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons Dayton B12s/G12s | ||
11/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Nihas Gandra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons Dayton B12s/G12s | ||
11/18/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Griffin Long | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons Dayton B12s/G12s | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Aarush Andey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/29/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aiden Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Julian Chong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/28/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Paul Cai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Evan Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Edward Augenstein | 8-2 |
Mahin Zaveri Prahalad Vishwanath |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Edward Augenstein | 8-2 |
Ryan Yan Brian Gudima |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL L5 #1 B12-18 | ||
10/01/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Pranav Madamanchi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL L5 #1 B12-18 | ||
09/30/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Paul Kula | 8-5 |
Pranav Madamanchi Varun Garikipati |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL L5 #1 B12-18 | ||
09/30/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Paul Kula | 8-2 |
Vuk Nikolic Harjas Sapal |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL L5 #1 B12-18 | ||
09/30/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Paul Kula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL L5 #1 B12-18 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Varun Garikipati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL L5 #1 B12-18 | ||
09/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Charlie Felker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside Junior Open B12-18, G12 | ||
09/09/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Timothy Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside Junior Open B12-18, G12 | ||
09/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jack Ziebro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Athletic Club Jr Open B12-18s | ||
08/27/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Jack Ziebro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Athletic Club Jr Open B12-18s | ||
08/26/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ayush Kardile | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Athletic Club Jr Open B12-18s | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Parker Poole | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Athletic Club Jr Open B12-18s | ||
08/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Jianhe Fu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap