Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Christine Lee (ALBANY, NY)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC (National L4) | C-R2 | Haejin Lee |
Mayjah Jean-Pierre Naomi Karki |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/13/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC (National L4) | 32 | Haejin Lee |
Catalina Haberman Emma Ostlund |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G18d |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | Q | Haejin Lee |
Ava Bruno Caroline McGinley |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/15/2019 | Tournament G18s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | 16 | Paulina Feoli | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G18s |
L1 Girls/L1B Boys Sportime Schenectady September Tournament | S | Nathalie Williams | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G18s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota August Challenger | Q | Haejin Lee | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G16d |
L1 Schenectady Clay Court Summer Championships | S | Loren Cuomo |
Arina Oreshchenkova Anastasia Samets |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Schenectady Clay Court Summer Championships | 16 | Samantha Ostrander | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G18d |
L1 Schenectady Clay Court Summer Championships | F | Haejin Lee |
Ella Baker Eleni Dakos |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G18s |
L1 Schenectady Clay Court Summer Championships | Q | Ella Baker | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G18s |
L1 Schenectady Clay Court Summer Championships | 16 | Grace LaFountain | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G16d |
L1A Sportime Schenectady Memorial Day Weekend Classic | S | Isabel van der Veen |
Astrid Greene Darian Perfiliev |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G16d |
L1A Sportime Schenectady Memorial Day Weekend Classic | Q | Isabel van der Veen |
Katya Kelly Josephine Libby |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1A Sportime Schenectady Memorial Day Weekend Classic | 16 | Jalynn Balleste | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L3) | 32 | Haejin Lee |
Ella Baker Alana Kerner |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L3) | C-R1 | Haejin Lee |
Nicole Kintiroglou Caroline McGinley |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | C-F | Loren Cuomo |
Natalie Eordekian Elizabeth Tkachenko |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | C-S | Loren Cuomo |
Sofia Iantosca Alana Kerner |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | 16 | Loren Cuomo |
Anna Chow Amy Cui |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | C-Q | Loren Cuomo |
Aira Evlyn Abalos Natalie Zelechowski |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | C-R2 | Loren Cuomo |
Gabriela Glickstein Emma Sy |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/15/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | 32 | Loren Cuomo |
Elly Carpenter Brooke Hess |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1B WOTC Presidents' Day Challenger | 16 | Katie Wong | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1B Tiger Tennis Winter Challenger | Q | Anagha Shankar | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1B Tiger Tennis Winter Challenger | 16 | Isabella Darmanin | W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC (National L4) | ||
12/14/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Haejin Lee | Def |
Mayjah Jean-Pierre Naomi Karki |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC (National L4) | ||
12/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Haejin Lee | Def |
Catalina Haberman Emma Ostlund |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Haejin Lee | 8-1 |
Ava Bruno Caroline McGinley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
11/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Paulina Feoli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Girls/L1B Boys Sportime Schenectady September Tournament | ||
09/28/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nathalie Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota August Challenger | ||
08/03/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Haejin Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Schenectady Clay Court Summer Championships | ||
07/13/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Loren Cuomo | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Arina Oreshchenkova Anastasia Samets |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Schenectady Clay Court Summer Championships | ||
07/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Samantha Ostrander | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Schenectady Clay Court Summer Championships | ||
07/06/2019 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Haejin Lee | 4-0 4-1 |
Ella Baker Eleni Dakos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Schenectady Clay Court Summer Championships | ||
07/06/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ella Baker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Schenectady Clay Court Summer Championships | ||
07/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Grace LaFountain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A Sportime Schenectady Memorial Day Weekend Classic | ||
05/25/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Isabel van der Veen | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Astrid Greene Darian Perfiliev |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A Sportime Schenectady Memorial Day Weekend Classic | ||
05/25/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Isabel van der Veen | 5-3 4-0 |
Katya Kelly Josephine Libby |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A Sportime Schenectady Memorial Day Weekend Classic | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jalynn Balleste | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L3) | ||
05/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Haejin Lee | 6-4 7-5 |
Ella Baker Alana Kerner |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L3) | ||
05/11/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Haejin Lee | 8-5 |
Nicole Kintiroglou Caroline McGinley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | ||
03/17/2019 | C-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Loren Cuomo | 8-2 |
Natalie Eordekian Elizabeth Tkachenko |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | ||
03/17/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Loren Cuomo | 8-5 |
Sofia Iantosca Alana Kerner |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | ||
03/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Loren Cuomo | 6-3 6-0 |
Anna Chow Amy Cui |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | ||
03/16/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Loren Cuomo | 9-8 |
Aira Evlyn Abalos Natalie Zelechowski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | ||
03/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Loren Cuomo | 8-3 |
Gabriela Glickstein Emma Sy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | ||
03/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Loren Cuomo | 6-3 6-4 |
Elly Carpenter Brooke Hess |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B WOTC Presidents' Day Challenger | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Katie Wong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Tiger Tennis Winter Challenger | ||
01/12/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Anagha Shankar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Tiger Tennis Winter Challenger | ||
01/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Isabella Darmanin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap