Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Christine Richiez (Park Ridge, NJ)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Armonk Indoor Holiday Championships | F | Olivia Fermo | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Armonk Indoor Holiday Championships | S | Alyssa Margolin | W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Armonk Indoor Holiday Championships | Q | Riya Rao | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Armonk Indoor Holiday Championships | 16 | Jalynn Balleste | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | C-R1 | Jocelyn Assael |
Arina Oreshchenkova Anastasia Samets |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/13/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | 32 | Jocelyn Assael |
PATRICIA GRIGORAS Linda Ziets-Segura |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 RWTT Dec Championships | Q | Andrea De Los Rios Martinez | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 RWTT Dec Championships | 16 | Taylor Overstrom | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center November Championship | 32 | Yudelkis Cueva | L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | C-F | Jocelyn Assael |
Sofia Iantosca Elizabeth Tkachenko |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | C-S | Jocelyn Assael |
Alyssa An Larisa Kotok |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | C-Q | Jocelyn Assael |
Amaya Goulbourne Olivia Lulu Jenkins |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | 16 | Jocelyn Assael |
Nathalie Williams Zoe Lulu Wu |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | C-R2 | Jocelyn Assael |
Kelsea Mitchell Barbara Viteri |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
09/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club September Championship | Q | Liliana Malinowski | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club September Championship | 16 | Katie Wong | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 HJTEP Future Stars Showdown | S | Michelle Ryndin | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 HJTEP Future Stars Showdown | Q | Jalynn Balleste | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 APTC August Championships | 16 | Yudelkis Cueva | L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Cross String Independence Championships | F | Ava Scordo | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Cross String Independence Championships | S | Hailey Stoerback | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Cross String Independence Championships | Q | Natalie Hu | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 CourtSense at BRC June Championships | Q | Hailey Stoerback | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 CourtSense at BRC June Championships | 16 | Cornelia Bruu-Syversen | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Point Set Start of Summer Championships | 16 | Emi Shivkumar | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L3) | C-Q | Emi Shivkumar |
Anna Chow Amy Cui |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L3) | C-R2 | Emi Shivkumar |
Jocelyn Assael Catalina Haberman |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L3) | 32 | Emi Shivkumar |
Theadora Rabman Stephanie Yakoff |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1A* Tennis at Throgs Neck April Championships | S | Brooke Hess | L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1A* Tennis at Throgs Neck April Championships | Q | Isabella Saul | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1A* Tennis at Throgs Neck April Championships | 16 | Jalynn Balleste | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Sportime Syosset Championships 2019 | Q | Tola Glowacka | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Sportime Syosset Championships 2019 | 16 | Sofia Shen | W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Sportime Syosset Championships 2019 | 32 | Emi Shivkumar | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at New York Tennis Club Indoors (National L3) | C-R1 | Valaine Clarke |
Nicole Kintiroglou Caroline McGinley |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
04/05/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at New York Tennis Club Indoors (National L3) | 32 | Valaine Clarke |
Alana Kerner Emma Sy |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1B March Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | F | Hannah Apsey | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1B March Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | S | Sydney Levy | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1B March Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | Q | Riya Rao | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | 16 | Valaine Clarke |
Jaiden McKee Eileen Wang |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | C-Q | Valaine Clarke |
Larisa Kotok Alyssa Margolin |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | C-R2 | Valaine Clarke |
Tatiana Barnett Janelle Chen |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
03/15/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | 32 | Valaine Clarke |
Aira Evlyn Abalos Natalie Zelechowski |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 RWTT March Championships | Q | Tola Glowacka | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 RWTT March Championships | 16 | Olivia Fermo | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 RWTT March Championships | 32 | Sofia Allinson | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle March Challenger | S | Natalie Hu | L | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle March Challenger | Q | Emma Caldwell | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 WOTC February Championships | S | Sofia Iantosca | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 WOTC February Championships | Q | Nneka Arinzeh | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 WOTC February Championships | 16 | Juliette Nask | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 WOTC February Championships | 32 | Olivia Lulu Jenkins | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L4) | 16 | Valaine Clarke |
Anna Chow Amy Cui |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L4) | C-Q | Valaine Clarke |
Emma Sy Nathalie Williams |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L4) | C-R2 | Valaine Clarke |
Nicole Kintiroglou Caroline McGinley |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/01/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L4) | 32 | Valaine Clarke |
Nneka Arinzeh Emi Shivkumar |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1B Tiger Tennis Winter Challenger | F | Anagha Shankar | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1B Tiger Tennis Winter Challenger | S | Aira Evlyn Abalos | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1B Tiger Tennis Winter Challenger | Q | Nicole Kintiroglou | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1B Tiger Tennis Winter Challenger | 16 | Emi Shivkumar | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 GHRC January Championships | S | Gabriela Glickstein | L | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 GHRC January Championships | Q | Janelle Chen | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
01/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 GHRC January Championships | 16 | Blakely Duskin | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
L1 Armonk Indoor Holiday Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Olivia Fermo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Armonk Indoor Holiday Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Alyssa Margolin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Armonk Indoor Holiday Championships | ||
12/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Riya Rao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Armonk Indoor Holiday Championships | ||
12/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jalynn Balleste | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
12/14/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jocelyn Assael | 8-3 |
Arina Oreshchenkova Anastasia Samets |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
12/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jocelyn Assael | 6-2 6-1 |
PATRICIA GRIGORAS Linda Ziets-Segura |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 RWTT Dec Championships | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Andrea De Los Rios Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 RWTT Dec Championships | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Taylor Overstrom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center November Championship | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Yudelkis Cueva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | ||
10/20/2019 | C-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jocelyn Assael | 8-6 |
Sofia Iantosca Elizabeth Tkachenko |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | ||
10/20/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Jocelyn Assael | 8-6 |
Alyssa An Larisa Kotok |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | ||
10/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Jocelyn Assael | 8-4 |
Amaya Goulbourne Olivia Lulu Jenkins |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jocelyn Assael | 6-3 7-6 |
Nathalie Williams Zoe Lulu Wu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | ||
10/19/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Jocelyn Assael | 8-0 |
Kelsea Mitchell Barbara Viteri |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club September Championship | ||
09/29/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Liliana Malinowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club September Championship | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Katie Wong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 HJTEP Future Stars Showdown | ||
08/18/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Michelle Ryndin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 HJTEP Future Stars Showdown | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jalynn Balleste | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 APTC August Championships | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Yudelkis Cueva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Cross String Independence Championships | ||
07/07/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ava Scordo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Cross String Independence Championships | ||
07/07/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Hailey Stoerback | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Cross String Independence Championships | ||
07/06/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Natalie Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 CourtSense at BRC June Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Hailey Stoerback | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 CourtSense at BRC June Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Cornelia Bruu-Syversen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Point Set Start of Summer Championships | ||
06/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Emi Shivkumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L3) | ||
05/12/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emi Shivkumar | 8-3 |
Anna Chow Amy Cui |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L3) | ||
05/12/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emi Shivkumar | 8-3 |
Jocelyn Assael Catalina Haberman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L3) | ||
05/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emi Shivkumar | 6-2 6-3 |
Theadora Rabman Stephanie Yakoff |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A* Tennis at Throgs Neck April Championships | ||
04/28/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Brooke Hess | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A* Tennis at Throgs Neck April Championships | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Isabella Saul | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1A* Tennis at Throgs Neck April Championships | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jalynn Balleste | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Sportime Syosset Championships 2019 | ||
04/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Tola Glowacka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Sportime Syosset Championships 2019 | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Sofia Shen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Sportime Syosset Championships 2019 | ||
04/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Emi Shivkumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at New York Tennis Club Indoors (National L3) | ||
04/06/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Valaine Clarke | 8-6 |
Nicole Kintiroglou Caroline McGinley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at New York Tennis Club Indoors (National L3) | ||
04/05/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Valaine Clarke | 7-6 6-4 |
Alana Kerner Emma Sy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B March Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
03/24/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Hannah Apsey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B March Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
03/23/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sydney Levy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B March Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Riya Rao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | ||
03/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Valaine Clarke | 6-4 6-3 |
Jaiden McKee Eileen Wang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | ||
03/16/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Valaine Clarke | 8-5 |
Larisa Kotok Alyssa Margolin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | ||
03/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Valaine Clarke | 8-1 |
Tatiana Barnett Janelle Chen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | ||
03/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Valaine Clarke | 6-3 6-1 |
Aira Evlyn Abalos Natalie Zelechowski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 RWTT March Championships | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tola Glowacka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 RWTT March Championships | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Olivia Fermo | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1 RWTT March Championships | ||
03/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Sofia Allinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle March Challenger | ||
03/02/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Natalie Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle March Challenger | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Emma Caldwell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 WOTC February Championships | ||
02/10/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Sofia Iantosca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 WOTC February Championships | ||
02/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nneka Arinzeh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 WOTC February Championships | ||
02/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Juliette Nask | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 WOTC February Championships | ||
02/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Olivia Lulu Jenkins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L4) | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Valaine Clarke | 6-1 6-4 |
Anna Chow Amy Cui |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L4) | ||
02/02/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Valaine Clarke | 9-7 |
Emma Sy Nathalie Williams |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L4) | ||
02/02/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Valaine Clarke | 8-5 |
Nicole Kintiroglou Caroline McGinley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L4) | ||
02/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Valaine Clarke | 7-6 6-1 |
Nneka Arinzeh Emi Shivkumar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Tiger Tennis Winter Challenger | ||
01/13/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Anagha Shankar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Tiger Tennis Winter Challenger | ||
01/13/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Aira Evlyn Abalos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Tiger Tennis Winter Challenger | ||
01/12/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nicole Kintiroglou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Tiger Tennis Winter Challenger | ||
01/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emi Shivkumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 GHRC January Championships | ||
01/06/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Gabriela Glickstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 GHRC January Championships | ||
01/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Janelle Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 GHRC January Championships | ||
01/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Blakely Duskin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap