Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Clarice Ouvarova (Bunnell, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/20/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | S | Kayla Wheeler | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | Q | Marcella Warner | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | 16 | Melissa Perman | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Sanlando Level 6 | F | Meleesa Leslie | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Sanlando Level 6 | S | Madeleine Bernstein | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Sanlando Level 6 | Q | Natalie Morris | W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Sanlando Level 6 | 16 | Sara McClain | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | QCF | Samantha Herrera | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | QCS | Meleesa Leslie | W | 0-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | Q | Anita Tu | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 16 | Maria Navarro | W | 6-4 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 | Jordyn Gomez | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | C-S | Sophia Osipova | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | C-Q | Michelle Flyam | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R2 | Rylee Miller | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | 16 | Raya Dittfurth |
Arina Denisenko Jessica McLean |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | 16 | Ana Avramovic | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 | Kate Freshwater | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | F | Imani King | L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | S | Alida Cucoranu | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | Q | Kyla Proctor | W | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | F | Te'anna mata | L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | S | Shrika Moturi | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | Q | Emersyn Isaac | W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | Q | Jade Saab | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | 16 | Daniela Shubianok | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 | Vanessa Kruse | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | Q | Emily Morgan | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | 16 | maya marshall | W | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | 32 | Meera Desai | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G12s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R1 | Ana Benson | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G12s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 | Sophia Ead | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R2 | Kavya Kongara | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 32 | Jade Saab | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 64 | Tamara Herman | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | 16 | Emma Prisaca | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | 32 | Giavanna Conde | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament G14s |
UTA TENNIS SUMMER JR SINGLES SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | C-S | Myra Wu | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament G14s |
UTA TENNIS SUMMER JR SINGLES SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | C-Q | Anna Cureton | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
UTA TENNIS SUMMER JR SINGLES SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | Q | Diana Ionita | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/31/2020 | Tournament G14s |
UTA TENNIS SUMMER JR SINGLES SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | 16 | Janisha Patil | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
HARRISON JR SUMMER SUPER CHPS- GA LEVEL 3 | 3RD | Elle Williams | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
HARRISON JR SUMMER SUPER CHPS- GA LEVEL 3 | S | Seena cuddapah | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
HARRISON JR SUMMER SUPER CHPS- GA LEVEL 3 | Q | Anastasiya Speyer | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2020 | Tournament G14s |
HARRISON JR SUMMER SUPER CHPS- GA LEVEL 3 | 16 | Katherine Grados | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2020 | Tournament G14s |
HARRISON JR SUMMER SUPER CHPS- GA LEVEL 3 | 32 | Ally Jones | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament G12s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | 32 | Samantha Herrera | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament G12s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | C-R1 | Michelle Flyam | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | Q | Lyla Messler | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | 16 | Nicole Dykes | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | RR | Anson Silverfield |
Nicole Dykes Ryann Kadau |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | RR | Anson Silverfield |
Camila Gallippoli Valeria Lopez |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
07/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Countryside Summer Battle Level 6 | C-S | Jade Saab | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/04/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Countryside Summer Battle Level 6 | 16 | Natalie Morris | L | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
BATTLE OF KENNESAW MTN JUNIOR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | F | Kylie Johnson | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/06/2020 | Tournament G14s |
BATTLE OF KENNESAW MTN JUNIOR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | S | Mabry Bowron | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
BATTLE OF KENNESAW MTN JUNIOR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | Q | Reese Rosenberg | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
BATTLE OF KENNESAW MTN JUNIOR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | 16 | Sydney Powell | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament G14s |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | 16 | AMEIA SOREY | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G14s |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | 32 | Sofia Pione | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G14s |
ProWorld Presidential Challenger Level 6 | 16 | layken thau | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | 16 | Zara KIRKAN |
Heidi Dumke Emily Huang |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | 32 | Valentina Rossi | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | C-Q | Anita Tu | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | 32 | McKenna Battilla | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | 16 | Maria De la O | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | 32 | Sophia Romero | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 12s & 14s | C-R2 | Ana Benson | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 12s & 14s | 64 | Sienna Bravo | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | Q | Daniela O'Leary | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | 16 | Leila Hunter | W | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Champions Level 6 | F | Maria Navarro | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Champions Level 6 | S | Lauren Lockwood | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Champions Level 6 | Q | Welles Newman | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
12/20/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kayla Wheeler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
12/19/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Marcella Warner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
12/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Melissa Perman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Level 6 | ||
12/13/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Meleesa Leslie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Level 6 | ||
12/13/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Madeleine Bernstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Level 6 | ||
12/12/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Natalie Morris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Level 6 | ||
12/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sara McClain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2020 | QCF | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Samantha Herrera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2020 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
0-4 4-0 1-0 |
Meleesa Leslie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/06/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Anita Tu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 7-5 |
Maria Navarro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jordyn Gomez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/15/2020 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Sophia Osipova | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/15/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Michelle Flyam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/15/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Rylee Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Raya Dittfurth | 9-8 |
Arina Denisenko Jessica McLean |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ana Avramovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/14/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kate Freshwater | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | ||
11/08/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Imani King | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | ||
11/07/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Alida Cucoranu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | ||
11/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Kyla Proctor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/12/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Te'anna mata | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/12/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Shrika Moturi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/12/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Emersyn Isaac | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/11/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jade Saab | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Daniela Shubianok | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Vanessa Kruse | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | ||
10/04/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Emily Morgan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | ||
10/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
maya marshall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Meera Desai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/13/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Ana Benson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/12/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Sophia Ead | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/30/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Kavya Kongara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/29/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jade Saab | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/29/2020 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Tamara Herman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
08/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Emma Prisaca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
08/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Giavanna Conde | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UTA TENNIS SUMMER JR SINGLES SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | ||
08/02/2020 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Myra Wu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
UTA TENNIS SUMMER JR SINGLES SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | ||
08/02/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anna Cureton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UTA TENNIS SUMMER JR SINGLES SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | ||
08/01/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Diana Ionita | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UTA TENNIS SUMMER JR SINGLES SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | ||
07/31/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Janisha Patil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HARRISON JR SUMMER SUPER CHPS- GA LEVEL 3 | ||
07/26/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Elle Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HARRISON JR SUMMER SUPER CHPS- GA LEVEL 3 | ||
07/26/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Seena cuddapah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HARRISON JR SUMMER SUPER CHPS- GA LEVEL 3 | ||
07/25/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Anastasiya Speyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HARRISON JR SUMMER SUPER CHPS- GA LEVEL 3 | ||
07/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Katherine Grados | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HARRISON JR SUMMER SUPER CHPS- GA LEVEL 3 | ||
07/24/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Ally Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | ||
07/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Samantha Herrera | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | ||
07/19/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Michelle Flyam | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | ||
07/11/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Lyla Messler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | ||
07/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nicole Dykes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | ||
07/11/2020 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Anson Silverfield | Def |
Nicole Dykes Ryann Kadau |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | ||
07/11/2020 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Anson Silverfield | 8-3 |
Camila Gallippoli Valeria Lopez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Summer Battle Level 6 | ||
07/05/2020 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Jade Saab | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Countryside Summer Battle Level 6 | ||
07/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Natalie Morris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BATTLE OF KENNESAW MTN JUNIOR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
06/07/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kylie Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BATTLE OF KENNESAW MTN JUNIOR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
06/06/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mabry Bowron | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BATTLE OF KENNESAW MTN JUNIOR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
06/05/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Reese Rosenberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BATTLE OF KENNESAW MTN JUNIOR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
06/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sydney Powell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | ||
02/23/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
AMEIA SOREY | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | ||
02/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Sofia Pione | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ProWorld Presidential Challenger Level 6 | ||
02/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | layken thau | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | ||
02/09/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Zara KIRKAN | 7-6 6-2 |
Heidi Dumke Emily Huang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | ||
02/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Valentina Rossi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | ||
02/03/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Anita Tu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | ||
02/02/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
McKenna Battilla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | ||
01/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Maria De la O | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | ||
01/25/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sophia Romero | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 12s & 14s | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ana Benson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 12s & 14s | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sienna Bravo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Daniela O'Leary | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | ||
01/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Leila Hunter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Champions Level 6 | ||
01/05/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maria Navarro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Champions Level 6 | ||
01/05/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lauren Lockwood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Champions Level 6 | ||
01/04/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Welles Newman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap