Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Clelia Maxima Courmes-Karacadag (Weston, MA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | C-Q | Stella Whitesides | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | C-QQ | Olivia Tau | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | 16 | Samantha Giraldo | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Madison: Girls 12's Championships | 16 | Charlotte Boyce | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Madison: Girls 12's Championships | 32 | Victoria Maria Leavitt | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s,16s,18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Sahana Vadlamani | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s,16s,18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Honey Jumani | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s,16s,18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Krishita Malayya | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Girls 12 Level 4 Open | C-Q | Jacqueline Feehan | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Girls 12 Level 4 Open | C-16 | Annie Tan | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/06/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Girls 12 Level 4 Open | 32 | Katie Gromacki | L | 6-0 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire G14 L5 Open (Flighted Draws) | Q | Katherine ONeill | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire G14 L5 Open (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Keira Shao | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Sportsmen's - Boys & Girls 12's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 12's Doubles (Sunday) | 3RD | Jacob Roth |
Emma Kim Ethan Kim |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Sportsmen's - Boys & Girls 12's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 12's Doubles (Sunday) | S | Jacob Roth |
Duncan Woodard Shae Schindler |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Sportsmen's - Boys & Girls 12's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 12's Doubles (Sunday) | Q | Jacob Roth |
Will Prosek Violet Mohler |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Sportsmen's - Boys & Girls 12's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 12's Doubles (Sunday) | R3 | Aster Case |
Shae Schindler Quinn Murray |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Sportsmen's - Boys & Girls 12's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 12's Doubles (Sunday) | R2 | Aster Case |
Meera Chakravarthy TIFFANY DAI |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Sportsmen's - Boys & Girls 12's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 12's Doubles (Sunday) | R1 | Aster Case |
Charlotte Boyce Chloe Anthony |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
TSL Girls 12s and 16s | 16 | Shae Schindler | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 5-8 | Meela Gupta | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | Q | Lola Looney | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 | Aubrea Lin | W | 6-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | 3RD | Adelinne Gorgan | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | S | Vihana Thasen | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | Q | Ella Cedeno | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | 16 | Beatriz Cristofaro | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | C-Q | Emilia Dascoli | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | Q | Mercedes Laub | L | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
11/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Stella Whitesides | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
11/05/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Olivia Tau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Samantha Giraldo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison: Girls 12's Championships | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Charlotte Boyce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison: Girls 12's Championships | ||
10/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Victoria Maria Leavitt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s,16s,18s (Round Robin) | ||
10/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Sahana Vadlamani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s,16s,18s (Round Robin) | ||
10/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Honey Jumani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s,16s,18s (Round Robin) | ||
10/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Krishita Malayya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Girls 12 Level 4 Open | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jacqueline Feehan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Girls 12 Level 4 Open | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Annie Tan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Girls 12 Level 4 Open | ||
10/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 5-7 1-0 |
Katie Gromacki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire G14 L5 Open (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Katherine ONeill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire G14 L5 Open (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Keira Shao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmen's - Boys & Girls 12's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 12's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2023 | 3RD | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Jacob Roth | 8-3 |
Emma Kim Ethan Kim |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmen's - Boys & Girls 12's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 12's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Jacob Roth | 8-4 |
Duncan Woodard Shae Schindler |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmen's - Boys & Girls 12's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 12's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Jacob Roth | Def |
Will Prosek Violet Mohler |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Sportsmen's - Boys & Girls 12's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 12's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Aster Case | 8-4 |
Shae Schindler Quinn Murray |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmen's - Boys & Girls 12's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 12's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Aster Case | 9-8 |
Meera Chakravarthy TIFFANY DAI |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmen's - Boys & Girls 12's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 12's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Aster Case | 8-6 |
Charlotte Boyce Chloe Anthony |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TSL Girls 12s and 16s | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Shae Schindler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/04/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Meela Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Lola Looney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 4-1 |
Aubrea Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | ||
08/27/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Adelinne Gorgan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | ||
08/27/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Vihana Thasen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ella Cedeno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Beatriz Cristofaro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | ||
08/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Emilia Dascoli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Mercedes Laub | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap