Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Cole Coghlin (Darien, CT)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Elite Tennis Boys 14 *top down by ranking | C-16 | Eric Falcone | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Elite Tennis Boys 14 *top down by ranking | 16 | Simon Dorment | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Elite Tennis Boys 14 *top down by ranking | 32 | Marcus Serrano | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Winter Challenge BG12,14 *first come first serve | R3 | Jake Kuropatkin | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Winter Challenge BG12,14 *first come first serve | R2 | Roman Israel | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Winter Challenge BG12,14 *first come first serve | R1 | Pradyun Vinay | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Madison Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R5 | Alvaro Fernandez | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Madison Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R4 | Preet Dave | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Madison Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R2 | Tyler Temerowski | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Madison Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R1 | Adrian Fernandez | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R3 | Conor Filip | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R2 | Toby Dubner | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R1 | Max McAuley | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R3 | Nathan Palmer | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R2 | Ethan Feng | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R1 | Abriel Vodopian | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls 12s, 14s, 16s &18s Championships | R3 | Antonio Lobo | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls 12s, 14s, 16s &18s Championships | R2 | Ishaan Burugu | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls 12s, 14s, 16s &18s Championships | R1 | Luke Filipek | W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
L6 Elite Tennis Boys 14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/09/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Eric Falcone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Elite Tennis Boys 14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Simon Dorment | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Elite Tennis Boys 14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Marcus Serrano | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Winter Challenge BG12,14 *first come first serve | ||
12/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Jake Kuropatkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Winter Challenge BG12,14 *first come first serve | ||
12/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Roman Israel | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Winter Challenge BG12,14 *first come first serve | ||
12/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Pradyun Vinay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
09/09/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Alvaro Fernandez | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Madison Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
09/09/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Preet Dave | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Tyler Temerowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
09/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Adrian Fernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
08/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Conor Filip | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
08/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Toby Dubner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
08/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Max McAuley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
08/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Nathan Palmer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
08/05/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ethan Feng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
08/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Abriel Vodopian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls 12s, 14s, 16s &18s Championships | ||
07/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Antonio Lobo | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls 12s, 14s, 16s &18s Championships | ||
07/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Ishaan Burugu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls 12s, 14s, 16s &18s Championships | ||
07/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Luke Filipek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap