Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Colin Wheat (Boynton Beach, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Patch Reef Spring Jr Championships | F | Elliott Awomoyi | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Patch Reef Spring Jr Championships | S | Horace-John Stewart | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Patch Reef Spring Jr Championships | Q | Zachary McCawley | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B16s |
PLAYE JR CUP | S | Jakob Stein | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B16s |
PLAYE JR CUP | Q | Matthew Sosler | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic @ One Tennis Academy | F | Geet Pondala | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic @ One Tennis Academy | S | Sohaan Jagasia | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic @ One Tennis Academy | Q | Jayeesh Kondlapudi | W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boca: Good Sport "March to Victory" | S | James McCutcheon | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boca: Good Sport "March to Victory" | Q | Alexander Picos | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boca: Good Sport "March to Victory" | 16 | Juan Felipe Gomez Pena | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 6 at One Tennis Academy | S | Yash Pursnani | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 6 at One Tennis Academy | Q | Christian Kahlert | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 6 at One Tennis Academy | 16 | Nico Apicella | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Patch Reef March Madness Jr Championships | S | Lazar Vasic | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Patch Reef March Madness Jr Championships | Q | Chase McKinnon | W | 3-5 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Patch Reef March Madness Jr Championships | 16 | Vinay satyaph | W | 0-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
PLAYE JR CUP | C-S | Marvin Emmanuel Remy | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
PLAYE JR CUP | C-Q | Samuel Llovera | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
PLAYE JR CUP | Q | Benjamin Allel | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
PLAYE JR CUP | 16 | Matias Lara | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
War of Wellington Part 2 | P1-F | Horace-John Stewart | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
War of Wellington Part 2 | R4 | Holden Bostwick | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
War of Wellington Part 2 | R3 | Tommy Wey | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
War of Wellington Part 2 | R2 | Joshua Abrams | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
War of Wellington Part 2 | R1 | Robert Crespo | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R3 | Arjun Bhatia | L | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R2 | Max Small | L | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R1 | Sultan Temirbek | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | S | Xander Cruz | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | Q | Judah Deutsch | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 | Jordan Stearns | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-F | Sachin partheeban | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-Q | Holden Bostwick | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | Q | Enrico Pepe | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-S | Gabriel Dattels | W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Patch Reef Spring Jr Championships | ||
04/28/2024 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Elliott Awomoyi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patch Reef Spring Jr Championships | ||
04/28/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Horace-John Stewart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patch Reef Spring Jr Championships | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Zachary McCawley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PLAYE JR CUP | ||
04/21/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jakob Stein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PLAYE JR CUP | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Matthew Sosler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic @ One Tennis Academy | ||
04/14/2024 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Geet Pondala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic @ One Tennis Academy | ||
04/14/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sohaan Jagasia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic @ One Tennis Academy | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Jayeesh Kondlapudi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca: Good Sport "March to Victory" | ||
03/16/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
James McCutcheon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca: Good Sport "March to Victory" | ||
03/16/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Alexander Picos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca: Good Sport "March to Victory" | ||
03/16/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Juan Felipe Gomez Pena | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 6 at One Tennis Academy | ||
03/10/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Yash Pursnani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 6 at One Tennis Academy | ||
03/09/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Christian Kahlert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 6 at One Tennis Academy | ||
03/09/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nico Apicella | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patch Reef March Madness Jr Championships | ||
03/02/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Lazar Vasic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patch Reef March Madness Jr Championships | ||
03/02/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-5 4-0 1-0 |
Chase McKinnon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patch Reef March Madness Jr Championships | ||
03/02/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-4 5-3 1-0 |
Vinay satyaph | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PLAYE JR CUP | ||
01/28/2024 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Marvin Emmanuel Remy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PLAYE JR CUP | ||
01/27/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Samuel Llovera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PLAYE JR CUP | ||
01/27/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Benjamin Allel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PLAYE JR CUP | ||
01/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Matias Lara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
War of Wellington Part 2 | ||
12/17/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Horace-John Stewart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
War of Wellington Part 2 | ||
12/17/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Holden Bostwick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
War of Wellington Part 2 | ||
12/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Tommy Wey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
War of Wellington Part 2 | ||
12/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Joshua Abrams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
War of Wellington Part 2 | ||
12/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Robert Crespo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-4 | Arjun Bhatia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-4 | Max Small | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Sultan Temirbek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Xander Cruz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Judah Deutsch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jordan Stearns | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
08/27/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Sachin partheeban | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
08/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Holden Bostwick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Enrico Pepe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
08/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Gabriel Dattels | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap