Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Connor Husser (Sioux Falls, SD)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/29/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Match Pointe Dominant Duo | 3RD | Eloise Geraets |
Maverik Ragon Mckenzie Vickery |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Match Pointe Dominant Duo | 3RD | Maverik Ragon | W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Match Pointe Dominant Duo | S | Eloise Geraets |
Chloe Regal Caleb Kennel |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Match Pointe Dominant Duo | S | Caleb Kennel | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Match Pointe Dominant Duo | Q | Eloise Geraets |
Yaqob Abebe Keera Kriech |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Match Pointe Dominant Duo | Q | Yaqob Abebe | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | Q | Mason McCarty | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | 16 | Luke Colson | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | S | Jacob Husser |
Garrett Webb Lennart Hammargren |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | Q | Jacob Husser |
Lewis Go Leif Larson |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | 32 | Noah Wisniewski | W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | 16 | Jacob Husser |
Hamilton Brewer Pedro Alonso Morales |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Match Pointe Winter Open | Q | Harold Mayer | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Match Pointe Winter Open | Q | Jacob Husser |
Lennart Hammargren Eli Woidyla |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Match Pointe Winter Open | 16 | Bennett Oberloh | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Match Pointe Winter Open | 32 | Maverik Ragon | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | 3RD | Mitchell Hofer |
Milind Murthy Hanzhou Kevin Zhang |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | S | Mitchell Hofer |
Zahir Hassan Winston Arvidson |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | 16 | Mitchell Hofer | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | Q | Mitchell Hofer |
William Ye Kevin Ye |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | 32 | Kevin Ye | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | 16 | Mitchell Hofer |
Oliver Bannach Dylan Warn |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | C-Q | Sahil Boda | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | C-16 | Kamalesh Packiaraj | W | 5-4 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | 16 | Aditya Shah | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | Q | Lennart Hammargren |
Nolan Beduhn Zahir Hassan |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | 32 | RILEY JARRARD | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | 16 | Lennart Hammargren |
Max Skanse Allan Wang |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | C-S | Peter Nistad | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | C-Q | Cooper Rott | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | C-16 | Krish Wani | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | Q | Johnny McDowell |
Varin Tangeti Kamalesh Packiaraj |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | 16 | Johnny McDowell |
Cooper Rott Benjamin Pekas |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
09/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | 16 | Riki Toram | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | 32 | Connor Trivedi | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | C-F | Varin Tangeti | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | C-S | Anil Harshith Bharadwaj | W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | C-Q | Brody Barbeau | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | 16 | Ian Li | L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | Q | Lennart Hammargren |
Dylan Warn Oliver Bannach |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Match Pointe Blizzard Classic - Boys 12-18 | Q | Gavin Cordish | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Match Pointe Blizzard Classic - Boys 12-18 | 16 | Jacob Husser |
Xander Clarkson Koray Abramson |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Match Pointe Blizzard Classic - Boys 12-18 | 16 | Cooper Rott | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
Match Pointe Dominant Duo | ||
12/29/2023 | 3RD | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Eloise Geraets | 8-6 |
Maverik Ragon Mckenzie Vickery |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Pointe Dominant Duo | ||
12/29/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Maverik Ragon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Pointe Dominant Duo | ||
12/28/2023 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Eloise Geraets | 8-2 |
Chloe Regal Caleb Kennel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Pointe Dominant Duo | ||
12/28/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Caleb Kennel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Pointe Dominant Duo | ||
12/28/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Eloise Geraets | 8-3 |
Yaqob Abebe Keera Kriech |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Pointe Dominant Duo | ||
12/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Yaqob Abebe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Mason McCarty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Luke Colson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | ||
12/09/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jacob Husser | 8-5 |
Garrett Webb Lennart Hammargren |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jacob Husser | 8-1 |
Lewis Go Leif Larson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | ||
12/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Noah Wisniewski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | ||
12/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jacob Husser | 8-6 |
Hamilton Brewer Pedro Alonso Morales |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Pointe Winter Open | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Harold Mayer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Pointe Winter Open | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jacob Husser | 8-5 |
Lennart Hammargren Eli Woidyla |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Pointe Winter Open | ||
11/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bennett Oberloh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Pointe Winter Open | ||
11/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Maverik Ragon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | ||
11/12/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Mitchell Hofer | 8-4 |
Milind Murthy Hanzhou Kevin Zhang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Mitchell Hofer | 8-3 |
Zahir Hassan Winston Arvidson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Mitchell Hofer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Mitchell Hofer | 8-3 |
William Ye Kevin Ye |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | ||
11/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kevin Ye | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | ||
11/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Mitchell Hofer | 8-3 |
Oliver Bannach Dylan Warn |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | ||
10/14/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Sahil Boda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | ||
10/14/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Kamalesh Packiaraj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Aditya Shah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Lennart Hammargren | 8-6 |
Nolan Beduhn Zahir Hassan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | ||
10/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
RILEY JARRARD | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | ||
10/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Lennart Hammargren | Def |
Max Skanse Allan Wang |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | ||
09/24/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Peter Nistad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | ||
09/24/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Cooper Rott | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | ||
09/23/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Krish Wani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Johnny McDowell | 8-6 |
Varin Tangeti Kamalesh Packiaraj |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Johnny McDowell | 8-1 |
Cooper Rott Benjamin Pekas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | ||
09/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Riki Toram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | ||
09/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Connor Trivedi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | ||
03/05/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Varin Tangeti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | ||
03/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Anil Harshith Bharadwaj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | ||
03/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Brody Barbeau | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Ian Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | ||
03/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Lennart Hammargren | 8-6 |
Dylan Warn Oliver Bannach |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Pointe Blizzard Classic - Boys 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Gavin Cordish | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Pointe Blizzard Classic - Boys 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jacob Husser | 8-1 |
Xander Clarkson Koray Abramson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Pointe Blizzard Classic - Boys 12-18 | ||
01/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Cooper Rott | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap