Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Corbin Cason (Argyle, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Junior Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | F | Paul Nguyen | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Junior Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | S | Blake Zhang | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Junior Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 | Christian Archer | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Junior Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 | Naseem Rahman | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS Fall: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super (Jr) | 16 | Sayon Nath | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS Fall: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super (Jr) | C-Q | Logan Peck | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | F | Aarav Sangani | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | S | William Talbott | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | Q | Emilio sanchez | W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 | Akshay Karthik | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 | Baker Long | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14d |
METROPLEX CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | 16 | Cort Baker-Bussan |
Amogh Naganand Taishi Shiao |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Doubles ONLY Champ Major Zone - Tournament Credit Fall | 32 | Credit Match 12 | W | 1-0 | NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14d |
METROPLEX CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | 32 | Cort Baker-Bussan |
Pavan Ramesha Supash Ramesha |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Denton Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 | Raul Ortega | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Denton Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 | Akshay Karthik | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Red Balloon Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | 32 | Manav Parekh | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Red Balloon Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | C-R2 | Aamir Sujauddeen | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 | Joshua Landgraf | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 | Timur Esenaliev | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | S | Gabriel Farias | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 | Joshua Landgraf | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 | Arjun Nijasure | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Ellen Waters Memorial Championship Junior Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 | Cameron Farley | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Ellen Waters Memorial Championship Junior Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 | Zachary Henry | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS Open: Non Qualified Jrs, Champs, Supers, Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | C-F | Isaac Joseph | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS Open: Non Qualified Jrs, Champs, Supers, Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | C-S | Adi Dixit | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS Open: Non Qualified Jrs, Champs, Supers, Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | 16 | Mohit Kansara | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | F | Aayush Srivastava | L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S | Jackson Roybal | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Connor Nihem | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Christian Harness | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Arjun Krishnan | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S | Mohit Kansara | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Drew Turner | W | 0-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | ALEX LAJOUS | W | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX APRIL CLASSIC ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | S | Divyansh Roy | L | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX APRIL CLASSIC ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | Q | Blake Stevenson | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S | Noah Garcia | L | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Max Williams | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Braden Egli | L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 7 - Huffhines TC | F | Josh Patton | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 7 - Huffhines TC | S | Vineeth Murugan | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 7 - Huffhines TC | Q | Sam Keltner | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Houston March Challenger 2-Day @ Bay Area Racquet Club (12s-18s) | Q | Rishi Khot | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Houston March Challenger 2-Day @ Bay Area Racquet Club (12s-18s) | 16 | Porter DeVane | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 6 - Ace Tennis Services Richardson (Non-Sanctioned) | F | Alejandro Delgado-Juarbe | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 6 - Ace Tennis Services Richardson (Non-Sanctioned) | S | Darrion Dotson | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 6 - Ace Tennis Services Richardson (Non-Sanctioned) | Q | Neil Mehta | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 6 - Ace Tennis Services Richardson (Non-Sanctioned) | 16 | Walter Straughn | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 6 - Ace Tennis Services Richardson (Non-Sanctioned) | 32 | SAKETH GANGADARANELLORE | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S | Daniel Boulos | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Rishi Gulati | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Stephen Struthers | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Naseem Rahman | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Tyler Winter Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Erick Van Zyl | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Tyler Winter Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Simon Terburgh | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
Austin Junior Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
12/15/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Paul Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Junior Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
12/15/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Blake Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Junior Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Christian Archer | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin Junior Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
12/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Naseem Rahman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Fall: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super (Jr) | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sayon Nath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Fall: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super (Jr) | ||
11/16/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Logan Peck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
11/03/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aarav Sangani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
11/03/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
William Talbott | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
11/03/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Emilio sanchez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
11/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Akshay Karthik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
11/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Baker Long | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Cort Baker-Bussan | 6-1 6-1 |
Amogh Naganand Taishi Shiao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Doubles ONLY Champ Major Zone - Tournament Credit Fall | ||
10/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-0 | Credit Match 12 | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
10/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Cort Baker-Bussan | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Pavan Ramesha Supash Ramesha |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Denton Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Raul Ortega | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Denton Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
10/05/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Akshay Karthik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Balloon Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Manav Parekh | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Red Balloon Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | ||
09/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Aamir Sujauddeen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
09/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Joshua Landgraf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
09/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Timur Esenaliev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
08/11/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Gabriel Farias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Joshua Landgraf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
08/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Arjun Nijasure | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ellen Waters Memorial Championship Junior Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
07/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Cameron Farley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ellen Waters Memorial Championship Junior Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
07/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Zachary Henry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Open: Non Qualified Jrs, Champs, Supers, Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
07/07/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Isaac Joseph | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Open: Non Qualified Jrs, Champs, Supers, Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
07/07/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Adi Dixit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Open: Non Qualified Jrs, Champs, Supers, Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
07/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Mohit Kansara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/02/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Aayush Srivastava | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/02/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jackson Roybal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Connor Nihem | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Christian Harness | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Arjun Krishnan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/05/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mohit Kansara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/04/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-4 4-0 1-0 |
Drew Turner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
ALEX LAJOUS | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX APRIL CLASSIC ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
04/28/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Divyansh Roy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX APRIL CLASSIC ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Blake Stevenson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/07/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Noah Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Max Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Braden Egli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 7 - Huffhines TC | ||
03/23/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Josh Patton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 7 - Huffhines TC | ||
03/23/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-6 | Vineeth Murugan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 7 - Huffhines TC | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Sam Keltner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Houston March Challenger 2-Day @ Bay Area Racquet Club (12s-18s) | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Rishi Khot | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Houston March Challenger 2-Day @ Bay Area Racquet Club (12s-18s) | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Porter DeVane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 6 - Ace Tennis Services Richardson (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
02/16/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-6 | Alejandro Delgado-Juarbe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 6 - Ace Tennis Services Richardson (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
02/16/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Darrion Dotson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 6 - Ace Tennis Services Richardson (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Neil Mehta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 6 - Ace Tennis Services Richardson (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Walter Straughn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 6 - Ace Tennis Services Richardson (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | SAKETH GANGADARANELLORE | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/03/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Daniel Boulos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rishi Gulati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Stephen Struthers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Naseem Rahman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tyler Winter Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
01/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Erick Van Zyl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tyler Winter Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
01/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Simon Terburgh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap