Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Coy Gray (Bowie, MD)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER BG12 L4 (660pt) NL0 & 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2 | RR | Finn Beasley | W | 5-0 | NC | NC | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER BG12 L4 (660pt) NL0 & 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2 | RR | Gabriel Polk | W | 5-2 | NC | NC | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER BG12 L4 (660pt) NL0 & 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2 | RR | Charles Granville | W | 5-2 | NC | NC | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B10d |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | F | Cody Gray |
Jake Khera Arnav Talreja |
W | 6-5 | NC | NC |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B10d |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | S | Cody Gray |
CJ Mendelsohn Nicolas Pedraza |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B10d |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | Q | Cody Gray |
Dev Vakil Ved Vanga |
W | 6-5 | NC | NC |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B10d |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | 16 | Cody Gray |
Ethan Estrada Robi Macnamara |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B10s |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | 32 | Jake Khera | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B10s |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | C-R2 | RAMKRISH SAI PATIBANDLA | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B10s |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | C-R1 | Nicholas Pericli | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
08/24/2018 | Tournament XJ8d |
"Little Mo" International - New York | F | Emma Palacio |
Joyce Xinle Geng Patrick Mactaggart |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
08/23/2018 | Tournament B8d |
"Little Mo" International - New York | F | Patrick Mactaggart |
Joshua Dolinsky Graham Killebrew |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/23/2018 | Tournament XJ8d |
"Little Mo" International - New York | S | Emma Palacio |
Dempsey McGill Stephanie Semenov |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
08/23/2018 | Tournament XJ8d |
"Little Mo" International - New York | Q | Emma Palacio |
Joshua Dolinsky Ashley Pursoo |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/22/2018 | Tournament B8s |
"Little Mo" International - New York | 3RD | Joshua Dolinsky | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2018 | Tournament B8s |
"Little Mo" International - New York | S | Izyan Ahmad | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2018 | Tournament B8s |
"Little Mo" International - New York | Q | Dempsey McGill | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B10d |
10U British BLAST (Clay) | Green L1 | Q | Cody Gray |
Louis Anderson III Aqeela Malik |
L | 6-5 | NC | NC |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B10s |
10U British BLAST (Clay) | Green L1 | Q | Joshua Vargas | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B10s |
10U British BLAST (Clay) | Green L1 | 16 | Dev Vakil | W | 6-5 | NC | NC | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B10s |
10U British BLAST (Clay) | Green L1 | C-Q | Nolan Baynham | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B10d |
10U French BLAST (Clay) | Green L1 | F | Cody Gray |
Aiden Eanes Andrew Perez |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B10d |
10U French BLAST (Clay) | Green L1 | S | Cody Gray |
Pranav Kalidindi Connor Chun |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B10d |
10U French BLAST (Clay) | Green L1 | Q | Cody Gray |
Lucas Albisu Arnav Talreja |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B10d |
10U French BLAST (Clay) | Green L1 | 16 | Cody Gray |
Vikram Reddy Maxik Scholten |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B10s |
10U French BLAST (Clay) | Green L1 | 32 | Nolan Baynham | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B10s |
10U French BLAST (Clay) | Green L1 | C-R2 | Robi Macnamara | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
05/13/2018 | Tournament E10s |
ASM Tennis Academy May Championship L6 (220pts), 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2 | F | Aneesh Mirmira | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
05/13/2018 | Tournament E10s |
ASM Tennis Academy May Championship L6 (220pts), 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2 | S | Akshaj Mareddy | W | 5-3 | NC | NC | |
05/13/2018 | Tournament E10s |
ASM Tennis Academy May Championship L6 (220pts), 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2 | Q | Teodora Ivovic | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament E10s |
CJ Jr Open BG 12-18,S; L7 (165 pts) 10U Orange L1L2 | RR | Ricky He | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament E10s |
CJ Jr Open BG 12-18,S; L7 (165 pts) 10U Orange L1L2 | RR | Evan Partington | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament E10s |
CJ Jr Open BG 12-18,S; L7 (165 pts) 10U Orange L1L2 | RR | George Aoun | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament E10s |
CJ Jr Open BG 12-18,S; L7 (165 pts) 10U Orange L1L2 | RR | Ariela Dumesh | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament E10s |
David LeMair Tennis Junior Open L7 BG12s-18s (165 pts), 10U Orange L1/L2 & Adult NTRP (200 pt) | RR | Vedanth Iyer | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament E10s |
David LeMair Tennis Junior Open L7 BG12s-18s (165 pts), 10U Orange L1/L2 & Adult NTRP (200 pt) | RR | George Aoun | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament E10s |
David LeMair Tennis Junior Open L7 BG12s-18s (165 pts), 10U Orange L1/L2 & Adult NTRP (200 pt) | RR | Ariela Dumesh | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B10s |
JTCC March Madness Tournament (Orange Level 1, Orange Level 2, 12U L7, 14U L7) | RR | Nicolas Hanson | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B10s |
JTCC March Madness Tournament (Orange Level 1, Orange Level 2, 12U L7, 14U L7) | RR | Benjamin Smith | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B10s |
JTCC March Madness Tournament (Orange Level 1, Orange Level 2, 12U L7, 14U L7) | RR | Danil Kazakov | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B10s |
JTCC March Madness Tournament (Orange Level 1, Orange Level 2, 12U L7, 14U L7) | RR | Drew Barr | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B10s |
JTCC "Love" For The Game Tournament (Orange Level 1, Orange Level 2, 12U L7, 14U L7) | RR | Nolan Baynham | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B10s |
JTCC "Love" For The Game Tournament (Orange Level 1, Orange Level 2, 12U L7, 14U L7) | RR | Benjamin Smith | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B10s |
JTCC "Love" For The Game Tournament (Orange Level 1, Orange Level 2, 12U L7, 14U L7) | RR | Drew Barr | L | 4-3 | NC | NC |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER BG12 L4 (660pt) NL0 & 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2 | ||
11/11/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-0 | Finn Beasley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER BG12 L4 (660pt) NL0 & 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2 | ||
11/11/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-2 | Gabriel Polk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER BG12 L4 (660pt) NL0 & 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2 | ||
11/11/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-2 | Charles Granville | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | ||
09/23/2018 | F | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Cody Gray | 6-5 |
Jake Khera Arnav Talreja |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | ||
09/23/2018 | S | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Cody Gray | 6-2 |
CJ Mendelsohn Nicolas Pedraza |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | ||
09/22/2018 | Q | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Cody Gray | 6-5 |
Dev Vakil Ved Vanga |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | ||
09/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Cody Gray | 6-4 |
Ethan Estrada Robi Macnamara |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | ||
09/22/2018 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Jake Khera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | ||
09/22/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | RAMKRISH SAI PATIBANDLA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | ||
09/22/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Nicholas Pericli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
"Little Mo" International - New York | ||
08/24/2018 | F | Tournament XJ8d |
L | ||
Emma Palacio | 8-3 |
Joyce Xinle Geng Patrick Mactaggart |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
"Little Mo" International - New York | ||
08/23/2018 | F | Tournament B8d |
W | ||
Patrick Mactaggart | 8-2 |
Joshua Dolinsky Graham Killebrew |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
"Little Mo" International - New York | ||
08/23/2018 | S | Tournament XJ8d |
W | ||
Emma Palacio | 8-3 |
Dempsey McGill Stephanie Semenov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
"Little Mo" International - New York | ||
08/23/2018 | Q | Tournament XJ8d |
W | ||
Emma Palacio | 8-2 |
Joshua Dolinsky Ashley Pursoo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
"Little Mo" International - New York | ||
08/22/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B8s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Joshua Dolinsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
"Little Mo" International - New York | ||
08/21/2018 | S | Tournament B8s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Izyan Ahmad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
"Little Mo" International - New York | ||
08/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B8s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dempsey McGill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U British BLAST (Clay) | Green L1 | ||
06/30/2018 | Q | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Cody Gray | 6-5 |
Louis Anderson III Aqeela Malik |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U British BLAST (Clay) | Green L1 | ||
06/30/2018 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Joshua Vargas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U British BLAST (Clay) | Green L1 | ||
06/30/2018 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-5 | Dev Vakil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U British BLAST (Clay) | Green L1 | ||
06/30/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Nolan Baynham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U French BLAST (Clay) | Green L1 | ||
06/10/2018 | F | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Cody Gray | 6-1 |
Aiden Eanes Andrew Perez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U French BLAST (Clay) | Green L1 | ||
06/10/2018 | S | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Cody Gray | 6-2 |
Pranav Kalidindi Connor Chun |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U French BLAST (Clay) | Green L1 | ||
06/09/2018 | Q | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Cody Gray | 6-4 |
Lucas Albisu Arnav Talreja |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U French BLAST (Clay) | Green L1 | ||
06/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Cody Gray | 6-3 |
Vikram Reddy Maxik Scholten |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U French BLAST (Clay) | Green L1 | ||
06/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Nolan Baynham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U French BLAST (Clay) | Green L1 | ||
06/09/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Robi Macnamara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ASM Tennis Academy May Championship L6 (220pts), 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2 | ||
05/13/2018 | F | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Aneesh Mirmira | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ASM Tennis Academy May Championship L6 (220pts), 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2 | ||
05/13/2018 | S | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
5-3 | Akshaj Mareddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ASM Tennis Academy May Championship L6 (220pts), 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2 | ||
05/13/2018 | Q | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
8-1 | Teodora Ivovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CJ Jr Open BG 12-18,S; L7 (165 pts) 10U Orange L1L2 | ||
05/05/2018 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ricky He | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CJ Jr Open BG 12-18,S; L7 (165 pts) 10U Orange L1L2 | ||
05/05/2018 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Evan Partington | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CJ Jr Open BG 12-18,S; L7 (165 pts) 10U Orange L1L2 | ||
05/05/2018 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | George Aoun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CJ Jr Open BG 12-18,S; L7 (165 pts) 10U Orange L1L2 | ||
05/05/2018 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Ariela Dumesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
David LeMair Tennis Junior Open L7 BG12s-18s (165 pts), 10U Orange L1/L2 & Adult NTRP (200 pt) | ||
04/28/2018 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Vedanth Iyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
David LeMair Tennis Junior Open L7 BG12s-18s (165 pts), 10U Orange L1/L2 & Adult NTRP (200 pt) | ||
04/28/2018 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Def | George Aoun | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Junior Open L7 BG12s-18s (165 pts), 10U Orange L1/L2 & Adult NTRP (200 pt) | ||
04/28/2018 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ariela Dumesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JTCC March Madness Tournament (Orange Level 1, Orange Level 2, 12U L7, 14U L7) | ||
03/25/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Nicolas Hanson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JTCC March Madness Tournament (Orange Level 1, Orange Level 2, 12U L7, 14U L7) | ||
03/25/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Benjamin Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JTCC March Madness Tournament (Orange Level 1, Orange Level 2, 12U L7, 14U L7) | ||
03/25/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Danil Kazakov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JTCC March Madness Tournament (Orange Level 1, Orange Level 2, 12U L7, 14U L7) | ||
03/25/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Drew Barr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JTCC "Love" For The Game Tournament (Orange Level 1, Orange Level 2, 12U L7, 14U L7) | ||
02/25/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Nolan Baynham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JTCC "Love" For The Game Tournament (Orange Level 1, Orange Level 2, 12U L7, 14U L7) | ||
02/25/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Benjamin Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JTCC "Love" For The Game Tournament (Orange Level 1, Orange Level 2, 12U L7, 14U L7) | ||
02/25/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Drew Barr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap