Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dani Graham (Granger, IN)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/04/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam -- MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | F | Gabrielle Guenther |
Katherine Bellia Mary Bellia |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
12/04/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam -- MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | C-F | Mary Bellia | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam -- MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | C-S | Marley Kryder | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam -- MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | S | Gabrielle Guenther |
Natsuko Kawachi Alexis Kintzele |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
12/03/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam -- MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Natsuko Kawachi | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2016 | Tournament G14s |
PETTICOAT OPEN MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | S | Jadyn Davis | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2016 | Tournament G14s |
PETTICOAT OPEN MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Ava Knight | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament G10s |
KCC Fall Progression 2 | RR | Anishka Amalnathan | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament G10s |
KCC Fall Progression 2 | RR | Angelina Smith | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/02/2016 | Tournament G14s |
LAKELAND GIRLS OPEN MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Rebecca Bellick | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/02/2016 | Tournament G14s |
LAKELAND GIRLS OPEN MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | C-S | Gabrielle Guenther | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2016 | Tournament G14s |
LAKELAND GIRLS OPEN MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | C-F | Jerzi Mellinger | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2016 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships Youth Progression | NE-S | Ashley Matz | L | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2016 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships Youth Progression | 16 | Mira Kernagis | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2016 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships Youth Progression | NE-Q | Lucia Fuduric | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2016 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships Youth Progression | 32 | Anna Wiskowski | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2016 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships Youth Progression | 64 | Meredith Garcia | W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R1 | Lauren Sobieski | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 128 | Angela Britton | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament G10s |
NIN 10's Progression Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | S | Alexis Schmidt | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament G10s |
NIN 10's Progression Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | C-F | Addison Mast | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/06/2016 | Tournament G12s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | C-F | Milica Nenadovich | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament G12s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | C-S | Amanda Baker | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament G12s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | C-Q | Marley Kryder | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament G12s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | 16 | Emily Silvas | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament G12s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | C-QQ | Mackey Hyde | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2016 | Tournament G12s |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Open (10s Progression) MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | F | Anna Dinsmore | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament G12s |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Open (10s Progression) MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | S | Amanda Baker | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament G12s |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Open (10s Progression) MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Amari O'Brien | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championship | C-S | Nichole Henning | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championship | C-Q | Diya Singh | W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championship | 16 | Lauren Long | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championship | C-QQ | Alexandra O'Brien | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament G12s |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | F | Gabrielle Guenther | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament G12s |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | S | Grace Wang | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament G12s |
January Open II Level 5 | Q | Stela Vlaisavljevic | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament G12s |
January Open II Level 5 | 16 | Noelle Lanton | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | 32 | Lauren Kittle | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-R2 | Sylvia Gray | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/10/2016 | Tournament G12s |
EASTLAKE JR GIRLS OPEN. MW Level 5, NIN Level 3 | F | Alayna Campbell | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2016 | Tournament G12s |
EASTLAKE JR GIRLS OPEN. MW Level 5, NIN Level 3 | S | Amanda Baker | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2016 | Tournament G12s |
EASTLAKE JR GIRLS OPEN. MW Level 5, NIN Level 3 | Q | Natsuko Kawachi | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam -- MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/04/2016 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Gabrielle Guenther | 8-6 |
Katherine Bellia Mary Bellia |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam -- MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/04/2016 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mary Bellia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam -- MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/04/2016 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Marley Kryder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam -- MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/03/2016 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Gabrielle Guenther | 8-5 |
Natsuko Kawachi Alexis Kintzele |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam -- MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/03/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Natsuko Kawachi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PETTICOAT OPEN MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/29/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jadyn Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PETTICOAT OPEN MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/29/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ava Knight | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KCC Fall Progression 2 | ||
10/23/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anishka Amalnathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KCC Fall Progression 2 | ||
10/23/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Angelina Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LAKELAND GIRLS OPEN MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/02/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rebecca Bellick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LAKELAND GIRLS OPEN MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/02/2016 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gabrielle Guenther | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LAKELAND GIRLS OPEN MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
09/30/2016 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jerzi Mellinger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships Youth Progression | ||
07/11/2016 | NE-S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Ashley Matz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships Youth Progression | ||
07/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mira Kernagis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships Youth Progression | ||
07/10/2016 | NE-Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Lucia Fuduric | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships Youth Progression | ||
07/09/2016 | 32 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Anna Wiskowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships Youth Progression | ||
07/09/2016 | 64 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Meredith Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lauren Sobieski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2016 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Angela Britton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NIN 10's Progression Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/11/2016 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alexis Schmidt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NIN 10's Progression Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/11/2016 | C-F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Addison Mast | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/06/2016 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Milica Nenadovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/05/2016 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Amanda Baker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/05/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Marley Kryder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Emily Silvas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/04/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Mackey Hyde | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Open (10s Progression) MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/22/2016 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Anna Dinsmore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Open (10s Progression) MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/21/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Amanda Baker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Open (10s Progression) MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/21/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Amari O'Brien | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championship | ||
03/13/2016 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Nichole Henning | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championship | ||
03/13/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Diya Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championship | ||
03/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lauren Long | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championship | ||
03/12/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexandra O'Brien | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/14/2016 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Gabrielle Guenther | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/14/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Grace Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
January Open II Level 5 | ||
01/30/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Stela Vlaisavljevic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
January Open II Level 5 | ||
01/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Noelle Lanton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
01/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Lauren Kittle | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
01/16/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Sylvia Gray | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
EASTLAKE JR GIRLS OPEN. MW Level 5, NIN Level 3 | ||
01/10/2016 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alayna Campbell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EASTLAKE JR GIRLS OPEN. MW Level 5, NIN Level 3 | ||
01/09/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Amanda Baker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EASTLAKE JR GIRLS OPEN. MW Level 5, NIN Level 3 | ||
01/09/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Natsuko Kawachi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap