Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Daniel Hyun (Duluth, GA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B14d |
GREATER ATLANTA CHRISTIAN JR DOUBLES 1-DAY SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | RR | Daniel Lee |
Aaron Chang Brandon Kim |
L | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B14d |
GREATER ATLANTA CHRISTIAN JR DOUBLES 1-DAY SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | RR | Daniel Lee |
Nico Iaryczower Davis Wall |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B14d |
GREATER ATLANTA CHRISTIAN JR DOUBLES 1-DAY SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | RR | Daniel Lee |
Maurice Kirkpatrick Everett Wenzel |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B14d |
GREATER ATLANTA CHRISTIAN JR DOUBLES 1-DAY SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | RR | Daniel Lee |
Andrew Wang Gene Yun |
W | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
DULUTH RACQUET CLUB JR CHPS #3 - GA LEVEL 4 | 16 | Alvaro Avila-Guilabert | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
DULUTH RACQUET CLUB JR CHPS #3 - GA LEVEL 4 | C-Q | Soham Pati | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Duluth Racquet Club JR CHPS #2 - GA LEVEL 4 | C-QQ | Jackson Burke | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Duluth Racquet Club JR CHPS #2 - GA LEVEL 4 | 16 | Dylan OKeeffe | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
GGC GRIZZLIES SPRING FLING JR ONE-DAY SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | RR | Hans Daniel | W | 4-3 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
GGC GRIZZLIES SPRING FLING JR ONE-DAY SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | RR | Dodge Mullen | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
GGC GRIZZLIES SPRING FLING JR ONE-DAY SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | RR | Ryan Elchahal | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Greater Atlanta Christian Jr. 1-Day Satellite - GA Level 5 | F | Yash Purohit | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Duluth Racquet Club Jr. Satellite #1 - GA Level 5 | C-F | Zahid Omar | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Duluth Racquet Club Jr. Satellite #1 - GA Level 5 | Q | Adhwaith Mahadev Harikumar Aruna | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Duluth Racquet Club Jr. Satellite #1 - GA Level 5 | C-S | Thomas Smith | W | Def | ----- | ----- |
GREATER ATLANTA CHRISTIAN JR DOUBLES 1-DAY SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
11/09/2019 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Daniel Lee | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
Aaron Chang Brandon Kim |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GREATER ATLANTA CHRISTIAN JR DOUBLES 1-DAY SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
11/09/2019 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Daniel Lee | Def |
Nico Iaryczower Davis Wall |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
GREATER ATLANTA CHRISTIAN JR DOUBLES 1-DAY SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
11/09/2019 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Daniel Lee | 4-1 4-1 |
Maurice Kirkpatrick Everett Wenzel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GREATER ATLANTA CHRISTIAN JR DOUBLES 1-DAY SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
11/09/2019 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Daniel Lee | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Andrew Wang Gene Yun |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DULUTH RACQUET CLUB JR CHPS #3 - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
04/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Alvaro Avila-Guilabert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DULUTH RACQUET CLUB JR CHPS #3 - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
04/21/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Soham Pati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Duluth Racquet Club JR CHPS #2 - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
03/23/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jackson Burke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Duluth Racquet Club JR CHPS #2 - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
03/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dylan OKeeffe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GGC GRIZZLIES SPRING FLING JR ONE-DAY SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
03/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-3 4-3 |
Hans Daniel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GGC GRIZZLIES SPRING FLING JR ONE-DAY SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
03/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Dodge Mullen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GGC GRIZZLIES SPRING FLING JR ONE-DAY SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
03/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ryan Elchahal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greater Atlanta Christian Jr. 1-Day Satellite - GA Level 5 | ||
03/02/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Yash Purohit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Duluth Racquet Club Jr. Satellite #1 - GA Level 5 | ||
01/27/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Zahid Omar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Duluth Racquet Club Jr. Satellite #1 - GA Level 5 | ||
01/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Adhwaith Mahadev Harikumar Aruna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Duluth Racquet Club Jr. Satellite #1 - GA Level 5 | ||
01/26/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Thomas Smith | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap