Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Daniel Rohrbach (Moorestown, NJ)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Arrowhead Fall Nov. Classic (DR-L7) | 16 | Nikola Kilibarda | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Arrowhead Fall Nov. Classic (DR-L7) | W-Q | Ian Millstein | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Arrowhead October Junior Classic II (DR-L7) | W-F | Benjamin Mead | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Arrowhead October Junior Classic II (DR-L7) | 16 | Kenneth Elliott | L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2016 | Tournament B18s |
The Tennis Zone Boys 18s (SR-L6) | 32 | Sidney Smith | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B18s |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | 16 | Drew Cooper | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Arrowhead Fall Junior Classic I (DR-L7) | NO-S | Dylan Paul | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Arrowhead Fall Junior Classic I (DR-L7) | NW-F | Sohan Vidiyala | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Arrowhead Fall Junior Classic I (DR-L7) | Q | Adam Yu | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Arrowhead Fall Junior Classic I (DR-L7) | 16 | Vlady Salazar | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Franklyn Scott B16 Classic (SR-L6) | Q | Akshay Bhalodia |
Drew Cooper Sam Kesti |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
08/19/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Franklyn Scott B16 Classic (SR-L6) | 16 | Akshay Bhalodia |
Kevin Hu Adam Yu |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
08/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Moorestown August Junior Open (DR-L7) | S | Philip Szkudlarski | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/15/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Moorestown August Junior Open (DR-L7) | F | Nathan Perrone |
James Hopper Philip Szkudlarski |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
08/15/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Moorestown August Junior Open (DR-L7) | S | Nathan Perrone |
Aaron Gardiner Tej Laliwala |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Moorestown August Junior Open (DR-L7) | Q | Isaac Schneider | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Moorestown August Junior Open (DR-L7) | 16 | Konrad Scroger | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Arrowhead August Classic (DR-L7) | NW-F | Srinu Koritela | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Arrowhead August Classic (DR-L7) | Q | Andrew Lin | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Arrowhead August Classic (DR-L7) | 16 | Risheek Somu | W | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Arrowhead August Classic (DR-L7) | NO-S | William Lyons | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/31/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Chestnut Hill Junior Open (DR-L7) | Q | David Blatcher | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/31/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Chestnut Hill Junior Open (DR-L7) | W-F | Isaac Schneider | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Haddon Field Club Junior Classic I (DR-L7) | NW-S | Jacob Delancy | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Haddon Field Club Junior Classic I (DR-L7) | 16 | Nikola Kilibarda | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Haddon Field Club Junior Classic I (DR-L7) | 32 | Conor Franz | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Haddon Field Club Junior Classic I (DR-L7) | NO-Q | George Steinke | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
Arrowhead Fall Nov. Classic (DR-L7) | ||
11/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nikola Kilibarda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead Fall Nov. Classic (DR-L7) | ||
11/19/2016 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Ian Millstein | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Arrowhead October Junior Classic II (DR-L7) | ||
10/23/2016 | W-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Benjamin Mead | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead October Junior Classic II (DR-L7) | ||
10/22/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Kenneth Elliott | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone Boys 18s (SR-L6) | ||
10/14/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sidney Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/01/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Drew Cooper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead Fall Junior Classic I (DR-L7) | ||
09/25/2016 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Dylan Paul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead Fall Junior Classic I (DR-L7) | ||
09/25/2016 | NW-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Sohan Vidiyala | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Arrowhead Fall Junior Classic I (DR-L7) | ||
09/24/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Adam Yu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead Fall Junior Classic I (DR-L7) | ||
09/24/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Vlady Salazar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Franklyn Scott B16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
08/20/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Akshay Bhalodia | 8-3 |
Drew Cooper Sam Kesti |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Franklyn Scott B16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
08/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Akshay Bhalodia | 9-8 |
Kevin Hu Adam Yu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Moorestown August Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
08/16/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Philip Szkudlarski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Moorestown August Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
08/15/2016 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nathan Perrone | 8-6 |
James Hopper Philip Szkudlarski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Moorestown August Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
08/15/2016 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nathan Perrone | 8-2 |
Aaron Gardiner Tej Laliwala |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Moorestown August Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
08/15/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Isaac Schneider | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Moorestown August Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
08/15/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Konrad Scroger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead August Classic (DR-L7) | ||
08/07/2016 | NW-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Srinu Koritela | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Arrowhead August Classic (DR-L7) | ||
08/06/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andrew Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead August Classic (DR-L7) | ||
08/06/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 7-6 |
Risheek Somu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead August Classic (DR-L7) | ||
08/06/2016 | NO-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | William Lyons | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Chestnut Hill Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
07/31/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
David Blatcher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chestnut Hill Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
07/31/2016 | W-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Isaac Schneider | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Haddon Field Club Junior Classic I (DR-L7) | ||
07/06/2016 | NW-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jacob Delancy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Haddon Field Club Junior Classic I (DR-L7) | ||
07/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nikola Kilibarda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Haddon Field Club Junior Classic I (DR-L7) | ||
07/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Conor Franz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Haddon Field Club Junior Classic I (DR-L7) | ||
07/05/2016 | NO-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
George Steinke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap