Match History (2024) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dante Chabot (Newburyport, MA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/12/2024 | Tournament B16s |
MTTC Boys 16s - FLIGHTED DRAW | C-S | Joshua Chen | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2024 | Tournament B16s |
MTTC Boys 16s - FLIGHTED DRAW | C-Q | Jay Raj | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B16s |
MTTC Boys 16s - FLIGHTED DRAW | C-QQ | Johnny Wastcoat | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B16s |
MTTC Boys 16s - FLIGHTED DRAW | 16 | Deven Devaiah | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow NH Boys 18s and Girls 12s (Flighted Draw) | C-Q | Jay Raj | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow NH Boys 18s and Girls 12s (Flighted Draw) | Q | Joshua Steere | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow NH Boys 18s and Girls 12s (Flighted Draw) | 16 | Tanner Oberg | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Wayland, MA | C-16 | Henry Groves | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Wayland, MA | 16 | Tim Vargas |
Owen Guistwite Filip Nikolovski |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Wayland, MA | C-16Q | Omar Aboseada | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Wayland, MA | 32 | Giovanni Rezk | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s & 16s (Voluntary Consolation) | Q | Cody Bloom | L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s & 16s (Voluntary Consolation) | 16 | Hudson Schunk | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | F | Rudr Malayya |
Kaden Chen Michael Lorenzetti |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | S | Rudr Malayya |
Jacob Pletka yongen Shen |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | Q | Rudr Malayya |
Parker Feng Joah Dunwoody |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow NH Boys 18s & Girls 16s (Flighted Draw) | C-S | Zachary Regelman | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow NH Boys 18s & Girls 16s (Flighted Draw) | C-Q | Thomas Jani | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow NH Boys 18s & Girls 16s (Flighted Draw) | C-QQ | Evan Lee | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow NH Boys 18s & Girls 16s (Flighted Draw) | 16 | Nikola Galov | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/15/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow NH Boys 18s & Girls 16s (Flighted Draw) | C-F | Default | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court L3 Closed BG16 Doubles Tournament | 3RD | John DeAngelis |
Rohan Rao Rudr Malayya |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court L3 Closed BG16 Doubles Tournament | S | John DeAngelis |
Jacob Pletka Thomas Sirichantho |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court L3 Closed BG16 Doubles Tournament | Q | John DeAngelis |
Rachit Jha Noah Richer |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court L3 Closed BG16 Doubles Tournament | 16 | John DeAngelis |
Alonso Berry Julian Wong |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
01/14/2024 | Tournament B16s |
EH Tennis Club Boys 16 | 5TH | Brady Friesen | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament B16s |
EH Tennis Club Boys 16 | 5-8 | John DeAngelis | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
EH Tennis Club Boys 16 | Q | Morgan Rich | L | 6-1 3-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
EH Tennis Club Boys 16 | 16 | Rudr Malayya | W | 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Apex: Boys' 18s New Year's Open (Voluntary Consolation) | S | Jack Babka | L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Apex: Boys' 18s New Year's Open (Voluntary Consolation) | Q | Tomas Grygalis | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Apex: Boys' 18s New Year's Open (Voluntary Consolation) | 16 | george cutone | W | 0-6 5-2 |
NC | NC |
MTTC Boys 16s - FLIGHTED DRAW | ||
05/12/2024 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Joshua Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MTTC Boys 16s - FLIGHTED DRAW | ||
05/12/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jay Raj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MTTC Boys 16s - FLIGHTED DRAW | ||
05/11/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Johnny Wastcoat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MTTC Boys 16s - FLIGHTED DRAW | ||
05/11/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Deven Devaiah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 18s and Girls 12s (Flighted Draw) | ||
05/05/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jay Raj | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys 18s and Girls 12s (Flighted Draw) | ||
05/04/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Joshua Steere | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 18s and Girls 12s (Flighted Draw) | ||
05/04/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tanner Oberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/14/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Henry Groves | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Tim Vargas | 9-7 |
Owen Guistwite Filip Nikolovski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/13/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Omar Aboseada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Giovanni Rezk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s & 16s (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Cody Bloom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s & 16s (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hudson Schunk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | ||
03/23/2024 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Rudr Malayya | 8-2 |
Kaden Chen Michael Lorenzetti |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | ||
03/23/2024 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Rudr Malayya | 9-8 |
Jacob Pletka yongen Shen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | ||
03/23/2024 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Rudr Malayya | 8-6 |
Parker Feng Joah Dunwoody |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 18s & Girls 16s (Flighted Draw) | ||
03/17/2024 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zachary Regelman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 18s & Girls 16s (Flighted Draw) | ||
03/17/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Thomas Jani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 18s & Girls 16s (Flighted Draw) | ||
03/16/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Evan Lee | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys 18s & Girls 16s (Flighted Draw) | ||
03/16/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nikola Galov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 18s & Girls 16s (Flighted Draw) | ||
03/15/2024 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Default | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Centre Court L3 Closed BG16 Doubles Tournament | ||
01/27/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
John DeAngelis | 8-5 |
Rohan Rao Rudr Malayya |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court L3 Closed BG16 Doubles Tournament | ||
01/27/2024 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
John DeAngelis | 8-6 |
Jacob Pletka Thomas Sirichantho |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court L3 Closed BG16 Doubles Tournament | ||
01/27/2024 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
John DeAngelis | 8-4 |
Rachit Jha Noah Richer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court L3 Closed BG16 Doubles Tournament | ||
01/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
John DeAngelis | 8-2 |
Alonso Berry Julian Wong |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EH Tennis Club Boys 16 | ||
01/14/2024 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Brady Friesen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EH Tennis Club Boys 16 | ||
01/14/2024 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
John DeAngelis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EH Tennis Club Boys 16 | ||
01/13/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 3-1 |
Morgan Rich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EH Tennis Club Boys 16 | ||
01/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 6-2 |
Rudr Malayya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Apex: Boys' 18s New Year's Open (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
01/07/2024 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Jack Babka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Apex: Boys' 18s New Year's Open (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
01/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Tomas Grygalis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Apex: Boys' 18s New Year's Open (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
01/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
0-6 5-2 |
george cutone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap