Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dargan Alexander (Raleigh, NC)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Ebony RC (Raleigh) 8th Annual Junior Championship | F | Collin Otto | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Ebony RC (Raleigh) 8th Annual Junior Championship | S | Lasya Gowthaman | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Ebony RC (Raleigh) 8th Annual Junior Championship | Q | Sophia Gloer | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | 3RD | Lorena Peranovic | L | 5-3 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | S | Shenaya Fernando | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | Q | varsha bojja | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | 16 | Kirra Murphy | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | 32 | Alexandra Barshay | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Veg All Junior Championship | 3RD | Sunny Read |
Helena Finley Elle Finley |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Veg All Junior Championship | S | Sunny Read |
Cecilia Juell Shinn Regan Ray |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Veg All Junior Championship | 3RD | Cecilia Juell Shinn | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Veg All Junior Championship | S | Elena Barnes | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Veg All Junior Championship | Q | Reaghan Greer | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Veg All Junior Championship | Q | Sunny Read |
Neva Talari Rhea Talari |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
October Junior Greensboro | F | Aurora Villavicencio | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
October Junior Greensboro | S | Lucy Picha | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | C-Q | Sierra Mongerie | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | 16 | Harlow Lee | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | 3RD | Savannah Shih | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | S | Eliza Smith | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | Anushka Giri | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Tessa Jenkins | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | 3RD | Grace Goode |
Mycah Slaydon Johanna Vu |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/29/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | S | Grace Goode |
Mikayla Noel Kyndall Noel |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 Tennessee Jr Open (FLIGHTED Draws) | 3RD | Jagathi sree Kancherla | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 Tennessee Jr Open (FLIGHTED Draws) | S | Kate Kane | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 Tennessee Jr Open (FLIGHTED Draws) | Q | Bielle Brandes | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
Ebony RC (Raleigh) 8th Annual Junior Championship | ||
04/07/2024 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Collin Otto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ebony RC (Raleigh) 8th Annual Junior Championship | ||
04/07/2024 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lasya Gowthaman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ebony RC (Raleigh) 8th Annual Junior Championship | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Sophia Gloer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | ||
12/28/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-3 3-5 1-0 |
Lorena Peranovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | ||
12/28/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Shenaya Fernando | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | ||
12/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
varsha bojja | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | ||
12/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kirra Murphy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | ||
12/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alexandra Barshay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sunny Read | 6-3 |
Helena Finley Elle Finley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/10/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sunny Read | 6-3 |
Cecilia Juell Shinn Regan Ray |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Cecilia Juell Shinn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/09/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Elena Barnes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Reaghan Greer | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sunny Read | 6-4 |
Neva Talari Rhea Talari |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
October Junior Greensboro | ||
10/29/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Aurora Villavicencio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
October Junior Greensboro | ||
10/28/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lucy Picha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sierra Mongerie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Harlow Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Savannah Shih | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Eliza Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anushka Giri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tessa Jenkins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/29/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Grace Goode | 8-5 |
Mycah Slaydon Johanna Vu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/29/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Grace Goode | 8-1 |
Mikayla Noel Kyndall Noel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Tennessee Jr Open (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
08/20/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jagathi sree Kancherla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Tennessee Jr Open (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
08/20/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Kate Kane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Tennessee Jr Open (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bielle Brandes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap